1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1600
B2四組
2/11
2/11
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
484
リンネルクロス
35
1401
(0.9)
4-2
38.6
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2五組
2/9
2/9
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
479
エクスポーネン
24
1473
(0.1)
4-5-5
41.7
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B2四組
4/8
4/8
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
479
メガビックシ
24
1447
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.4
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1300
大屋梅賞C1
5/11
5/11
5人
村上忍 56K
11番
481
プラネットナイ
20
1263
(1.5)
6-2-6
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
マルカシェンク マツリダダイキチ ヘヴンリーソング (Machiavellian) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 平沢芳
27
23
|
10 | 7週 |
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
7番
487
エイシンエトワー
21
1477
(0.7)
6-5-5
42.2
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
490
ゴッドミラク
25
1458
(1.8)
8-7-5
41.1
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B1一組
7/12
7/12
8人
塚本涼 54K
10番
495
サンエイムサシ
27
1451
(0.2)
7-5-4
40.9
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/11
6/11
6人
塚本涼 54K
3番
499
ヴェリイブラ
20
1471
(0.8)
4-6-7
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール シゲルサファイア コテキタイ (サウスヴィグラス) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
32
21
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
9/12
9/12
9人
大坪慎 56K
6番
518
ポエムロビン
32
1419
(1.3)
11-5
38.4
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
10番
509
マイディアライ
19
1478
(2.1)
8-8-7
40.6
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1600
C1一組
1/11
1/11
8人
岩本怜 56K
7番
515
フォローユアハー
20
1477
(0.0)
5-3-1
41.7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
9/11
9/11
4人
岩本怜 56K
7番
509
ホクセンシシオー
14
1485
(1.2)
11-11-11
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー オーダシティー クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
34
26
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 56K
9番
537
ウインハートビ
34
1409
(2.7)
8-5
38.4
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
3/9
3/9
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
543
キーポジショ
24
1473
(0.2)
6-2-2
40.2
|
水沢 04.21 重 右 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
岩本怜 56K
5番
547
スキーマー
16
1440
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.7
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞C
1/12
1/12
6人
岩本怜 56K
6番
545
サクセスストーリ
31
1462
(0.1)
10-6-5
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ クインズトロブラボ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
39
26
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
3/12
3/12
4人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
505
ポエムロビン
39
1409
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/11
1/11
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
496
ゴッドスパ
24
1322
(0.2)
3-3-3
41.5
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/7
1/7
2人
阿部英 56K
4番
496
ゴッドスパ
20
1315
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 04.21 不 右 1400
C2一組
2/12
2/12
5人
阿部英 56K
11番
495
ララマ
21
1286
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル アドマイヤサン コルカロリ (ステイゴールド) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
35
23
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/12
6/12
7人
山本政 56K
1番
444
ポエムロビン
35
1414
(0.8)
7-7
38.1
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本政 56K
5番
442
キーポジショ
22
1478
(0.7)
5-6-4
40.7
|
水沢 04.21 重 右 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 56K
3番
445
スキーマー
14
1445
(0.8)
6-8-5
39.9
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
2人
山本政 56K
8番
439
エイシンエトワー
19
1481
(1.1)
6-6-7
42.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ハニーコーン ディーズプレスト (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
23
23
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1三組
1/9
1/9
3人
岩本怜 56K
6番
470
サンエイヤマト
23
1464
(0.7)
7-7-3
40.7
|
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1600
山吹賞C1二組
3/11
3/11
2人
岩本怜 56K
8番
460
ミズサンタイム
22
1460
(0.3)
6-2-3
40.8
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/11
1/11
2人
岩本怜 56K
11番
469
マイネルレイール
23
1321
(0.4)
4-3-2
40.8
|
水沢 03.29 稍 右 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
1番
463
ドリームセンス
22
1319
(0.9)
4-4-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン デンコウエポック エイプリルヒロイン (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 三野通
30
21
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
11/12
11/12
12人
木村暁 56K
10番
475
ポエムロビン
30
1422
(1.6)
10-10
38.7
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
岩本怜 56K
9番
473
マイディアライ
12
1492
(3.5)
8-7-9
42.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
4番
471
サンエイダイヤ
24
1432
(1.2)
8-8-7
39.3
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2一組
7/10
7/10
8人
岩本怜 56K
3番
466
アルアンダルス
18
1482
(1.2)
9-8-7
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
シニスターミニスター エールブラン カサパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 伊藤和
30
23
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
8人
小林凌 56K
7番
504
ウインハートビ
30
1414
(3.2)
4-6
39.5
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2三組
8/10
8/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
510
マイディアライ
16
1483
(2.6)
6-5-5
42.1
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
1番
512
サンエイダイヤ
24
1432
(1.2)
6-7-4
39.8
|
園田 03.25 良 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
11/12
11/12
12人
高畑皓 56K
12番
495
ダイチョウセフ
23
1326
(1.6)
9-12-12
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ベーカバド フランクオーシャン カネスベネフィシオ (フォーティナイナー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
35
23
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
7/12
7/12
10人
菅原辰 56K
9番
456
ポエムロビン
35
1416
(1.0)
12-12
37.7
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
4番
462
キーポジショ
18
1487
(1.6)
9-9-7
40.6
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
7/9
7/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
6番
468
サンエイダイヤ
22
1437
(1.7)
9-9-8
39.4
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2一組
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
6番
465
アルアンダルス
17
1484
(1.4)
10-10-9
40.7
|
|
|