1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アンブシュール リヴァリーン (グラスワンダー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 尾島徹
24
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
3人
吉井友 54K
9番
451
フェアリープー
20
1305
(0.0)
4-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
9/12
9/12
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
447
ニホンピロハー
16
1314
(2.8)
4-6-7
41.0
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1400
春一番特別C13(ロ
5/9
5/9
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
448
ファントムメナス
16
1318
(2.8)
5-5-5
41.6
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
サラ系C29組
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
448
チュウワエンペ
24
1301
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
キモンノカシワ デルマシャンゼリゼ マダムブランシェ (ミラクルアドマイヤ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 湯前良
18
16
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
深澤杏花騎手デビュー
1/10
1/10
2人
大塚研 54K
9番
470
トゥモロープラ
18
1310
(0.4)
8-7-5
39.4
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/11
4/11
3人
大塚研 54K
11番
469
クリノクルミチャ
15
1308
(1.8)
9-9-7
38.4
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
5/11
5/11
9人
大塚研 54K
11番
467
リザルトフォン
16
1308
(1.5)
11-8-4
39.6
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
サラ系C27組
3/7
3/7
6人
佐藤友 54K
6番
466
ジュディス
16
1321
(1.3)
6-6-4
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ロードアルティマ リュウノサーヤ フィエスタ (Unbridled’s Song) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
17
14
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 03.31 重 左 1200
C3九
6/12
6/12
8人
高橋利 54K
5番
467
アパーパート
13
1190
(1.9)
5-6-7
40.3
|
船橋 03.10 稍 左 1200
C3九 十
7/12
7/12
4人
高橋利 54K
8番
458
アパーパート
13
1193
(2.7)
4-5-5
40.8
|
川崎 03.02 重 左 1400
C3十 十一
7/12
7/12
6人
高橋利 54K
6番
457
ウイントリオンフ
11
1351
(1.0)
4-7-7
42.8
|
船橋 02.10 良 左 1200
C3十一
3/11
3/11
4人
高橋利 54.5K
4番
454
ドミノハート
17
1193
(1.3)
3-4-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー コルドゥーン バーグドール (サクラバクシンオー) |
佐藤友 56K
愛知 川西毅
37
24
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.23 良 右 1400
C19組
1/9
1/9
2人
戸部尚 56K
2番
462
ウイッチクイーン
35
1320
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.9
|
名古屋 03.10 不 右 800
C25組
2/9
2/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
3番
461
テンハート
37
0509
(0.8)
3-3
36.5
|
名古屋 11.13 良 右 1400
C16組
3/9
3/9
3人
加藤誓 56K
5番
457
ヴィーヴァラ
23
1334
(1.6)
7-5-4
39.8
|
J小倉 08.18 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
13人
藤懸貴 56K
2番
460
ヒラボクメルロ
-1
2453
(1.5)
14-11-12
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー メイショウカクミチ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 笹野博
50
39
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 03.25 良 左 1500
C2七 八
8/12
8/12
9人
岡村裕 56K
11番
450
エレガンスヘイ
16
1392
(2.0)
5-5-6
39.9
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 900
雛祭賞C2選定馬
12/12
12/12
8人
岡村裕 56K
5番
456
ウルフマンジャ
39
0572
(2.2)
11-12-12
38.0
|
川崎 01.31 重 左 900
ノースポートモール杯
6/12
6/12
4人
矢野貴 56K
2番
445
サンモントレー
50
0564
(0.8)
8-9-9
38.1
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 900
書初め賞C2選定馬
5/11
5/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
7番
449
ウルフマンジャ
50
0557
(0.8)
9-10-7
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ブラックタイド サルメノヒメ レッドシャトル (タイキシャトル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
25
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
シデコブシ特別C12
6/10
6/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
480
ニホンピロハー
16
1309
(1.9)
2-3-5
41.2
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1400
春一番特別C13(ロ
4/9
4/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
4番
475
ファントムメナス
23
1300
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
盆梅特別C16(ロ)
1/9
1/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
6番
478
ヤマニングレナ
25
1442
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C30組
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
2番
475
グッドカグ
22
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ ビスタペルフェッタ パフェ (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 加藤幸
28
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 800
サラ系C21組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
4番
481
エイシンオリンヒ
28
0490
(0.1)
2-2
35.7
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/10
5/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
8番
480
クリノピンクタ
13
1313
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
2/12
2/12
2人
藤原幹 56K
2番
480
アグラデッソ
13
1316
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
サラ系C29組
3/7
3/7
4人
藤原幹 56K
3番
482
アンブシュール
17
1318
(1.7)
2-3-3
41.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド スパシーバ ペルセンプレ (Kingmambo) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 花本正
21
18
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
シデコブシ特別C12
10/10
10/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
10番
441
ニホンピロハー
13
1317
(2.7)
7-8-10
40.5
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/7
4/7
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
447
チュウワファース
21
1296
(0.4)
5-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
4/9
4/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
443
ベルフォルテ
19
1446
(1.2)
8-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
7/9
7/9
7人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
446
オクシー
18
1451
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|
|