1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ アルポアドール アイランズギフト (キングカメハメハ) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
36
32
|
7 | 9週 |
浦和 01.17 稍 左 1400
C2十
7/12
7/12
11人
寺島憂 54K
9番
454
モリトフラッシュ
30
1318
(1.3)
1-4-6
40.8
|
浦和 12.24 重 左 1400
嵐山 千年の苑ラベン
11/12
11/12
11人
酒井忍 54K
5番
450
キンショーヘイロ
28
1318
(2.4)
2-5-6
41.8
|
船橋 12.13 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
3/14
3/14
8人
酒井忍 54K
6番
449
インオンザレイ
36
1026
(1.3)
2-2
38.8
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1600
埼玉県馬事畜産振興協
7/11
7/11
6人
酒井忍 54K
3番
448
ビギナーズ
34
1452
(2.6)
2-4-5
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス スマートポラリス コンペリングリーズン (Danzig) |
寺島憂 56K
浦和 酒井一
53
36
|
12週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 900
獅子舞賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
4人
藤本現 56K
2番
503
サンモントレー
42
0565
(1.8)
1-2-3
39.5
|
川崎 12.16 良 左 900
ハクちゃんありがとう
4/12
4/12
2人
藤本現 56K
4番
505
ウラルハーモニー
53
0553
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 11.18 良 左 900
秋雷賞C2選定馬
6/12
6/12
3人
藤本現 56K
9番
497
グマナスティ
51
0559
(1.6)
1-1-2
38.9
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 1500
J認 若武者賞 2歳
10/10
10/10
9人
瀧川寿 54K
8番
484
カネトシテッキン
-1
1460
(8.1)
1-2-9
49.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
スクワートルスクワート ボルドーアストル シゲルダンヤバード (ボストンハーバー) |
福原杏 55K
浦和 水野貴
24
14
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 03.05 稍 左 1600
見返り美人特別C2二
12/14
12/14
13人
寺島憂 56K
1番
484
ヒミノブリラン
16
1480
(3.8)
1-2-7
44.5
|
浦和 02.17 稍 左 1500
C2三 四
9/12
9/12
11人
寺島憂 56K
5番
494
クロヴァージ
24
1389
(2.0)
4-8-8
40.8
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 2000
べテルギウス賞C2選
9/9
9/9
7人
福原杏 55K
7番
489
ショウナンアリハ
-1
2207
(3.4)
1-3-9
44.4
|
浦和 01.17 稍 左 1600
水仙特別C2三
10/11
10/11
8人
五十冬 56K
11番
496
ウインカーマイン
16
1483
(3.9)
9-11-11
43.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ロードアルティマ ダンストンラソ レークサイドカフェ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 野口孝
44
35
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 02.19 良 左 800
曼珠沙華の絶景を日高
4/11
4/11
4人
山崎真 54K
7番
429
ケイティーヒナノ
43
0490
(0.5)
3-4
36.6
|
浦和 01.16 重 左 800
特選C2選抜馬
4/11
4/11
7人
見越彬 54K
7番
429
コウユープリフ
44
0489
(0.9)
2-3
36.3
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/10
6/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
11番
424
ユアザスター
22
1228
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.6
|
盛岡 11.10 良 左 1000
令和元年台風19号災
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 54K
6番
422
スティルプリン
32
1004
(0.5)
3-3
36.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス オカゲサマ スイートグラーツ (サクラバクシンオー) |
中越琉 53K
浦和 山越光
45
34
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 03.11 重 左 1200
よみうりランドHAN
10/12
10/12
7人
保園翔 54K
3番
435
ヴァリオブキ
25
1181
(3.2)
5-6-7
40.8
|
浦和 02.19 良 左 800
曼珠沙華の絶景を日高
7/11
7/11
1人
保園翔 54K
9番
435
ケイティーヒナノ
37
0499
(1.4)
6-8
37.2
|
浦和 01.16 重 左 800
特選C2選抜馬
2/11
2/11
5人
保園翔 54K
8番
434
コウユープリフ
45
0488
(0.8)
4-2
35.8
|
浦和 12.25 重 左 1400
クライマックスリレー
9/12
9/12
6人
保園翔 54K
2番
442
タマモサーティー
30
1310
(2.8)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド スガオフレーバー ベルベットイーグル (フォーティナイナー) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 小澤宏
53
31
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 03.02 重 左 900
フェネック賞C3選定
3/12
3/12
3人
繁田健 54K
3番
457
グローリアスロ
53
0558
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.1
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1400
特選C3一 二
11/12
11/12
9人
繁田健 54K
5番
461
グラーティア
9
1349
(3.9)
1-2-7
43.4
|
浦和 11.06 稍 左 800
C2選抜馬
5/11
5/11
3人
繁田健 54K
7番
466
カゲカツ
39
0497
(0.9)
4-4
36.8
|
浦和 10.09 稍 左 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
9/12
9/12
2人
福原杏 54K
5番
464
シェナフウジン
22
1320
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
トワイニング アンイモン アンフィーイモン (アジュディケーティング) |
本田重 54K
浦和 内野健
42
29
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
舞浜特別C2一
12/14
12/14
11人
福原杏 53K
4番
430
トーキョーサバ
14
1469
(3.8)
4-6-11
43.5
|
浦和 02.19 良 左 800
曼珠沙華の絶景を日高
5/11
5/11
7人
福原杏 53K
10番
432
ケイティーヒナノ
42
0492
(0.7)
5-5
36.7
|
浦和 01.16 重 左 800
特選C2選抜馬
5/11
5/11
8人
張田昂 54K
4番
431
コウユープリフ
42
0491
(1.1)
3-4
36.4
|
浦和 12.23 不 左 1400
ディセンバー特別C1
11/12
11/12
8人
保園翔 55K
11番
436
ヴィテスミット
17
1333
(3.5)
3-4-6
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー カズマデプレシャン レディーメグネイト (ファスリエフ) |
加藤和 56K
浦和 冨田敏
44
37
|
1 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.14 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
2/13
2/13
2人
加藤和 56K
8番
503
アレジャポン
43
1019
(0.7)
5-5
37.9
|
浦和 02.20 良 左 1500
C2九 十
1/12
1/12
5人
加藤和 56K
7番
506
ジャスティス
29
1379
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
船橋 02.12 良 左 1200
HANA・BIYOR
4/12
4/12
6人
國分祐 56.5K
6番
508
マイミッション
31
1168
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 01.16 重 左 800
特選C2選抜馬
3/11
3/11
3人
岡田大 56K
5番
511
コウユープリフ
44
0489
(0.9)
5-5
35.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ツキミザケ ツキノテンシ (ムーンバラッド) |
保園翔 54K
浦和 山越光
35
31
|
4 | 9週 |
浦和 01.16 重 左 800
特選C2選抜馬
9/11
9/11
6人
中越琉 53K
10番
447
コウユープリフ
35
0500
(2.0)
11-9
36.3
|
浦和 12.24 重 左 1400
嵐山 千年の苑ラベン
6/12
6/12
10人
五十冬 54K
12番
442
キンショーヘイロ
33
1310
(1.6)
5-4-5
40.9
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1200
ホテル旅館洗剤専門店
6/12
6/12
9人
保園翔 54K
1番
441
ミトノマジック
29
1170
(1.2)
4-9-9
38.9
|
浦和 11.28 重 左 1500
埼玉県養豚協会長賞C
7/12
7/12
8人
福原杏 53K
10番
445
アスターヒュース
26
1392
(1.4)
8-8-8
41.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ロードアルティマ カゲカツ エメラルドコースト (ダンスインザダーク) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 長谷忍
46
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.14 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
8/13
8/13
5人
橋本直 56K
6番
501
アレジャポン
36
1028
(1.6)
8-6
38.5
|
浦和 02.19 良 左 800
曼珠沙華の絶景を日高
2/11
2/11
2人
橋本直 56K
2番
506
ケイティーヒナノ
46
0486
(0.1)
4-3
36.1
|
船橋 02.13 稍 左 1000
よみうりランド☆ジュ
8/14
8/14
2人
橋本直 56.5K
13番
504
コットンクラブ
33
1032
(1.9)
4-3
39.2
|
船橋 01.09 重 左 1000
ムーンダッシュC2選
4/9
4/9
3人
橋本直 56.5K
1番
508
ホウオウファース
34
1033
(1.2)
3-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ユズ サクラタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
笠野雄 54K
浦和 工藤伸
48
31
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 02.19 良 左 800
曼珠沙華の絶景を日高
6/11
6/11
9人
笠野雄 54K
8番
457
ケイティーヒナノ
39
0496
(1.1)
8-6
36.3
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 900
ムササビ賞C3選定馬
5/12
5/12
5人
笠野雄 54K
1番
453
ヒダカジェン
48
0567
(0.7)
7-7-7
37.7
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
特選C3 4歳ア
8/11
8/11
5人
笠野雄 54K
11番
455
トミケンミステリ
14
1405
(2.0)
1-3-4
41.5
|
浦和 12.23 不 左 1500
特選3歳一C2格付馬
7/11
7/11
4人
笠野雄 54K
3番
457
ロシアンブルー
22
1395
(2.9)
10-10-9
39.9
|
|
|