1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター シンゼンムサシ モカサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
52
45
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.14 稍 右 1400
紅梅特別A2
2/9
2/9
4人
岡部誠 56K
4番
457
アセイラント
38
1306
(1.0)
7-5-2
38.1
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1800
プリムラ特別A3
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
458
ニシノオリーブ
50
1591
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 01.01 重 右 1600
子年賞A4
2/10
2/10
3人
丸野勝 56K
1番
466
ニシノオリーブ
52
1447
(0.5)
5-3-3
39.3
|
名古屋 12.11 良 右 1400
くず湯賞A4
3/10
3/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
6番
462
ゴールドリン
41
1298
(1.1)
7-5-4
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ギガドルマ フレンドリー (Lear Fan) |
藤原幹 56K
愛知 倉地学
45
39
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.14 稍 右 1400
紅梅特別A2
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
6番
489
アセイラント
29
1321
(2.5)
8-8-7
38.8
|
名古屋 12.11 良 右 1400
くず湯賞A4
2/10
2/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
484
ゴールドリン
42
1297
(1.0)
9-9-7
37.7
|
名古屋 11.27 良 右 1600
A4組
2/6
2/6
3人
藤原幹 56K
5番
490
オンワードマリ
45
1448
(1.0)
3-3-2
38.4
|
名古屋 11.15 良 右 1600
さざんか特別A2
8/10
8/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
7番
489
クールレオ
41
1445
(1.2)
10-10-8
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ミトノアミーゴ シリウストウショウ (スペシャルウィーク) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 原口次
49
42
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.11 良 右 1400
クロッカス特別A3
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
482
リョーシンヒナタ
46
1296
(0.0)
4-2-1
39.0
|
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1400
水炊き賞A5
1/9
1/9
1人
水野翔 56K
3番
481
ペイシャゲラ
49
1296
(1.3)
1-1-1
36.6
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1400
A4組
2/9
2/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
8番
488
ウエスタンラムー
44
1305
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
J阪神 12.15 良 右 1200
高砂特別3歳上2勝ク
11/16
11/16
16人
四位洋 57K
7番
470
クリノサンレオ
28
1132
(1.2)
16-15
36.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
差
トーセンジョーダン マイネルゾンターク シーユーサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上弘 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
51
43
|
4 | 5週 |
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1800
プリムラ特別A3
3/8
3/8
3人
村上弘 56K
2番
473
シンゼンムサシ
45
1597
(0.6)
6-5-5
39.4
|
名古屋 01.02 重 右 1400
スイセン特別A3
9/10
9/10
5人
戸部尚 56K
4番
476
ヴェアリアスサ
37
1315
(1.6)
9-9-7
39.1
|
名古屋 12.20 稍 右 1400
コウヤマキ特別A3
3/9
3/9
1人
村上弘 56K
5番
474
ヴェアリアスサ
38
1305
(0.7)
6-6-3
38.0
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1600
A5組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上弘 56K
9番
473
ヴェネト
51
1439
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ミラクルシップ ミラクルフラッグ (スパイキュール) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 川西毅
46
44
|
3 | 5週 |
名古屋 01.17 良 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
4/11
4/11
6人
山田祥 56K
7番
490
ヴェネト
44
1442
(1.3)
9-8-5
39.1
|
名古屋 07.25 良 右 1600
くすのき特別A2
5/9
5/9
4人
山田祥 56K
2番
489
ペイシャブル
46
1435
(1.0)
6-6-5
39.3
|
名古屋 06.27 重 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
3/9
3/9
7人
山田祥 56K
5番
485
アスタークライ
41
1298
(0.5)
6-6-6
38.4
|
名古屋 06.13 良 右 1600
しゃくなげ特別A2
7/11
7/11
2人
山田祥 56K
7番
486
メモリーフェーフ
44
1444
(1.6)
11-10-10
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ハードスパン ウォーターレラ フォーノーワン (サンデーサイレンス) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 塚田隆
41
36
|
7 | 3週 |
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ミ
9/10
9/10
7人
友森翔 55K
7番
473
オンワードマリ
27
1324
(3.1)
10-10-9
41.1
|
名古屋 12.19 稍 右 1600
あいちの豚肉応援A
11/11
11/11
6人
宮下瞳 52K
11番
459
トーホウリーガ
39
1461
(2.9)
5-5-8
41.0
|
名古屋 11.14 良 右 1600
昇竜戦A
10/10
10/10
5人
友森翔 54K
1番
479
ベルリラ
36
1464
(3.0)
8-9-10
41.1
|
名古屋 10.17 良 右 1600
ネリネ特別A2
5/7
5/7
2人
友森翔 54K
6番
472
アドマイヤムテ
41
1454
(3.2)
4-4-5
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヤコウレッシャ エアファーギー (エアシャカール) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
44
38
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.14 稍 右 1400
紅梅特別A2
5/9
5/9
8人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
503
アセイラント
34
1313
(1.7)
4-6-6
38.8
|
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1600
A4組
7/8
7/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
6番
501
マコトネネキリマ
34
1461
(2.5)
5-6-8
40.8
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1800
プリムラ特別A3
4/8
4/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
5番
505
シンゼンムサシ
44
1598
(0.7)
3-4-2
39.9
|
名古屋 01.02 重 右 1400
スイセン特別A3
8/10
8/10
7人
大畑雅 56K
9番
501
ヴェアリアスサ
39
1310
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
クロフネ コウエイサムライ ケイズパステル (ネオユニヴァース) |
加藤聡 56K
愛知 今津博
37
32
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.14 稍 右 1400
紅梅特別A2
8/9
8/9
9人
浅野皓 53K
3番
469
アセイラント
29
1321
(2.5)
9-9-7
38.7
|
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ミ
8/10
8/10
9人
浅野皓 54K
1番
463
オンワードマリ
36
1308
(1.5)
9-9-10
39.6
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
4/6
4/6
2人
大畑雅 56K
3番
467
ボルドープ
24
1292
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.9
|
名古屋 01.17 良 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
10/11
10/11
8人
丸野勝 56K
1番
471
ヴェネト
37
1452
(2.3)
8-10-10
39.9
|
|
|