1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
バーディバーディ オルオル ニュープロローグ (キングカメハメハ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 尾島徹
29
26
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
422
キリンノツバサ
27
1284
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.2
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1600
年末特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
418
グレイトデヒ
26
1429
(0.3)
7-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
425
キフジン
20
1441
(0.9)
3-2-1
38.4
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・18組
1/7
1/7
1人
藤原幹 55K
6番
421
プラピルーン
29
1294
(0.1)
3-2-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ オリアナロゼッタ エリザベススイート (ティンバーカントリー) |
関本玲 50K
笠松 湯前良
24
19
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 55K
1番
451
サクラエ
19
1313
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 01.08 不 右 1600
サラ系C12組
5/8
5/8
3人
池田敏 54K
2番
454
サダムオリジ
17
1456
(1.5)
6-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/10
5/10
5人
池田敏 54K
7番
461
モズリスペク
17
1303
(1.9)
9-8-7
38.5
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/8
2/8
2人
池田敏 54K
7番
457
ウインソリティア
24
1310
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル コルネット ラッドルチェンド (Danehill Dancer) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 尾島徹
30
23
|
1週 |
笠松 01.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/7
1/7
1人
水野翔 54K
6番
415
ルーナセレナータ
19
1295
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 01.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/8
2/8
1人
水野翔 54K
2番
414
プラピルーン
24
1295
(1.3)
8-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行ピ
2/9
2/9
4人
水野翔 54K
8番
411
サンマルフラッシ
30
1273
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/7
1/7
1人
水野翔 54K
2番
403
キチロクアユノ
18
1323
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.3
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ウインリコルド アルカネット (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 栗本陽
33
23
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
497
マルヨバリオス
20
1292
(0.3)
5-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行ピ
7/9
7/9
7人
吉井友 56K
3番
489
サンマルフラッシ
24
1288
(1.7)
3-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
3人
吉井友 56K
7番
485
チェリモヤチャン
33
1437
(1.2)
3-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/8
3/8
3人
吉井友 56K
6番
480
アレグレユミテ
16
1312
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン デルグレネ レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
27
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 不 右 1400
祝☆傘寿☆サブイチ大
1/8
1/8
1人
森島貴 54K
3番
405
カシャーサ
20
1293
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/8
4/8
3人
森島貴 54K
4番
405
ウインダムール
22
1298
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
田口貫太ご入学祝い!
3/9
3/9
7人
森島貴 54K
4番
409
ミッドサマーナ
27
1279
(0.4)
2-3-3
39.8
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C4
5/8
5/8
5人
森島貴 54K
6番
409
デイジーブ
18
1302
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワニケ キョウワプラチナ (Sadler’s Wells) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 花本正
20
17
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/9
1/9
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
470
キチロクアユノ
18
1304
(0.0)
6-5-5
38.0
|
笠松 01.08 不 右 1600
サラ系C12組
3/8
3/8
5人
大原浩 54K
3番
470
サダムオリジ
20
1449
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
5/10
5/10
9人
大原浩 54K
8番
468
イレイズザス
15
1450
(1.5)
9-9-8
39.9
|
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/8
6/8
6人
森島貴 54K
1番
472
カシャーサ
14
1322
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ パルスレート スルーレート (フレンチデピュティ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
24
21
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/7
1/7
3人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
470
マッチデース
22
1287
(0.6)
5-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C7
7/7
7/7
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
464
オクラ
17
1311
(2.7)
5-5-5
40.4
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1600
サラ系C6組
3/10
3/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
469
オクシー
24
1423
(1.0)
4-4-5
39.2
|
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/8
2/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
470
センノイギダ
21
1303
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
バトルプラン ラッシュラッシュ ラッシュウインド (ワイルドラッシュ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 笹野博
24
17
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/7
1/7
2人
池田敏 54K
6番
464
スマートヴォル
24
1283
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
7/9
7/9
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
464
カッチャオ
12
1468
(2.6)
2-2-2
43.1
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/10
4/10
3人
池田敏 54K
9番
468
アキサミヨー
17
1295
(0.9)
3-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
4/8
4/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
462
オルオル
16
1451
(1.0)
4-4-3
39.1
|
|
|