1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ カネトシテッキン プリモファッション (アグネスタキオン) |
増田充 56K
川崎 佐々仁
50
42
|
6 | 44週 |
大井 02.08 重 右 1400
アングレカム賞3歳選
7/15
7/15
4人
増田充 57K
6番
502
カシノビート
41
1305
(1.6)
5-8-8
40.4
|
浦和 01.09 良 左 1600
ニューイヤーカップ3
7/11
7/11
9人
増田充 56K
5番
504
トーセンガーネ
46
1444
(2.5)
7-7-8
41.0
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1600
全日本2歳優駿【国際
13/14
13/14
13人
増田充 55K
8番
503
ノーヴァレンタ
31
1459
(3.1)
13-14-14
41.4
|
川崎 11.28 良 左 1600
J認 川崎若駒オープ
2/10
2/10
6人
増田充 57K
10番
501
アギト
50
1446
(0.2)
4-4-3
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ セイマーメイド ファウンテンジョイ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 平田正
63
47
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 11.21 良 左 1500
清川村宮ヶ瀬クリスマ
6/12
6/12
10人
藤本現 54K
4番
471
ヒガシウィザ
54
1364
(0.8)
6-9-8
40.5
|
浦和 11.04 重 左 1400
岩手競馬特別B2三B
5/12
5/12
8人
笹川翼 53K
3番
469
ナスノフラッシュ
29
1291
(0.4)
3-5-4
39.4
|
川崎 10.22 不 左 900
道志川賞B3選定馬
5/10
5/10
7人
酒井忍 54K
7番
467
エルフィ
63
0551
(1.0)
7-4-4
37.2
|
船橋 09.24 稍 左 1200
まつたけスプリントB
6/10
6/10
8人
町田直 54K
7番
464
メイケイライジ
42
1151
(1.0)
6-7-7
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ジャイアントレッカー マックール モスキャンピオン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
福原杏 55K
浦和 吉田正
49
37
|
2週 |
浦和 11.25 不 左 1500
寒椿特別B2三B3一
11/12
11/12
10人
福原杏 54K
12番
497
ゴーフォワート
30
1385
(3.3)
11-12-12
39.1
|
浦和 11.04 重 左 1400
岩手競馬特別B2三B
7/12
7/12
9人
福原杏 53K
8番
490
ナスノフラッシュ
22
1301
(1.4)
12-12-12
39.0
|
川崎 10.22 不 左 1500
腰越特別B2四B3一
8/14
8/14
7人
福原杏 53K
9番
491
ヤマニンウリエル
49
1383
(1.7)
12-13-13
40.8
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 2000
秋の空特別B3C1選
6/12
6/12
7人
福原杏 55K
9番
494
キャプチュート
46
2111
(1.0)
11-12-8
39.5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
パイロ テンエイアース テンエイミューズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
張田昂 56K
川崎 林隆之
73
47
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 12.02 不 右 1400
カノープス賞B3三
11/16
11/16
7人
張田昂 56K
6番
452
マトラッセ
30
1304
(2.4)
6-8-7
41.0
|
浦和 11.07 良 左 1400
川崎競馬特別B3三
1/12
1/12
2人
張田昂 56K
10番
450
ドンゲイボ
45
1289
(0.0)
6-5-2
38.5
|
川崎 10.25 不 左 1500
よこすかカレー大使記
3/11
3/11
8人
張田昂 56K
5番
451
ジョーマキアー
73
1371
(0.9)
4-5-3
41.0
|
浦和 10.07 稍 左 1400
桜区区民ふれあいまC
1/12
1/12
6人
張田昂 56K
2番
448
グレーフィンソ
38
1287
(0.3)
3-3-1
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール パルパルパピヨン ビジューブリアン (メジロマックイーン) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 小澤宏
42
33
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 11.28 重 左 1400
埼玉県畜産会長賞特別
9/12
9/12
11人
繁田健 54K
4番
501
モリノマリン
34
1306
(1.2)
8-9-10
39.3
|
浦和 11.05 稍 左 1500
船橋競馬特別B3二
6/12
6/12
10人
繁田健 54K
2番
502
ウインドブロ
34
1368
(1.4)
6-7-6
39.0
|
川崎 10.22 不 左 1500
腰越特別B2四B3一
11/14
11/14
14人
佐藤友 53K
7番
495
ヤマニンウリエル
42
1392
(2.6)
6-10-8
42.9
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 2000
秋の空特別B3C1選
11/12
11/12
11人
藤本現 55K
10番
504
キャプチュート
23
2138
(3.7)
8-11-12
42.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ブルベアダイズ エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 鈴木義
51
45
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 11.17 良 左 1600
脳波怪獣 ギャンゴ杯
4/13
4/13
6人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
495
マコトハインケル
51
1437
(1.0)
3-4-3
40.7
|
浦和 11.07 良 左 1400
トパーズ特別C1二
1/12
1/12
2人
伊藤裕 56K
10番
497
クラウンミリオン
47
1286
(0.7)
3-3-1
38.9
|
川崎 10.20 重 左 1500
葉山女子旅きっぷリニ
5/11
5/11
2人
伊藤裕 56K
5番
489
ジオパークホ
48
1373
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.9
|
浦和 10.07 稍 左 1500
ちちぶのじか プロC
3/12
3/12
1人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
489
ショウナンマボ
34
1364
(0.8)
1-1-2
38.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインポプリ アルカネット (ダンスインザダーク) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 河津裕
56
34
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 11.21 良 左 1500
清川村宮ヶ瀬クリスマ
12/12
12/12
6人
山崎誠 54K
6番
464
ヒガシウィザ
33
1390
(3.4)
2-2-3
43.7
|
川崎 10.22 不 左 1500
腰越特別B2四B3一
4/14
4/14
6人
山崎誠 53K
1番
460
ヤマニンウリエル
56
1375
(0.9)
3-3-4
42.0
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 1600
紅葉特別B3三
3/11
3/11
8人
山崎誠 54K
6番
462
クアロア
42
1433
(1.1)
8-8-7
38.2
|
川崎 09.04 不 左 1500
小野ファーム横濱アイ
14/14
14/14
6人
福原杏 51K
12番
458
ルーレットスピ
4
1419
(6.6)
4-4-10
46.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スターギア ナナツボシ (Southern Halo) |
藤本現 54K
川崎 内田勝
51
43
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 11.21 良 左 1500
清川村宮ヶ瀬クリスマ
8/12
8/12
7人
繁田健 54K
8番
476
ヒガシウィザ
51
1368
(1.2)
3-3-2
41.5
|
川崎 10.22 不 左 1500
腰越特別B2四B3一
12/14
12/14
2人
吉原寛 53K
8番
473
ヤマニンウリエル
39
1395
(2.9)
4-5-5
43.8
|
浦和 10.09 良 左 1400
陽月特別B3二
6/12
6/12
2人
的場文 54K
9番
478
マイコート
36
1296
(1.1)
9-7-6
39.4
|
川崎 09.04 不 左 1500
小野ファーム横濱アイ
2/14
2/14
9人
吉原寛 54K
6番
474
ルーレットスピ
47
1366
(1.3)
2-3-4
41.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル ローズピルグリム エルビーローズ (クロフネ) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 平山真
57
40
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 11.29 稍 左 1600
栃木県畜産協会長賞B
1/11
1/11
3人
吉留孝 53K
4番
426
テイクトゥモロー
44
1439
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
浦和 11.08 良 左 1600
ばんえい競馬特別C1
5/11
5/11
7人
吉留孝 54K
2番
426
ショウナンマボ
38
1441
(0.8)
2-2-4
40.2
|
川崎 10.25 不 左 1500
よこすかカレー大使記
9/11
9/11
11人
吉留孝 54K
10番
422
ジョーマキアー
57
1391
(2.9)
4-4-5
43.0
|
浦和 10.11 重 左 1500
秋陽特別C1一
12/12
12/12
9人
吉留孝 54K
1番
425
ダブルミステ
20
1389
(4.4)
2-3-8
42.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール オクタヴィウス オオトリヘプバーン (ジェイドロバリー) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 小澤宏
66
38
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 11.22 不 左 2000
いのうえのぞみ一日カ
8/12
8/12
3人
笹川翼 57K
7番
511
コパノメンデ
33
2172
(2.9)
1-1-2
43.1
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1800
B2七B3五
2/8
2/8
2人
矢野貴 55K
8番
519
ステイサウンド
66
1542
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
夏休み特別C1一
2/8
2/8
3人
矢野貴 56K
1番
513
ウインブロンク
42
1448
(0.4)
3-3-3
41.5
|
大井 06.27 稍 右 1800
ロマンティックナイト
15/15
15/15
10人
山崎誠 56K
14番
514
キングオブア
9
1599
(3.6)
1-1-1
44.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ シゲルジダイマツリ モリトヴィーナス (リンドシェーバー) |
内田利 56K
浦和 酒井一
39
25
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 11.25 不 左 1500
寒椿特別B2三B3一
7/12
7/12
12人
内田利 55K
7番
503
ゴーフォワート
39
1371
(1.9)
9-10-9
38.4
|
浦和 11.04 重 左 1400
岩手競馬特別B2三B
12/12
12/12
11人
内田利 55K
12番
507
ナスノフラッシュ
18
1308
(2.1)
9-10-11
40.3
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1600
27日・28日は浦和
11/12
11/12
11人
内田利 56K
10番
504
ヤマショウブラ
23
1451
(2.1)
6-10-10
41.6
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1400
B2四
10/10
10/10
7人
内田利 56K
1番
501
キタサンコンサー
18
1321
(3.7)
9-10-10
41.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ブラウローゼット ブーケドロゼブルー (ロージズインメイ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 河津裕
58
44
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 11.22 不 左 2000
いのうえのぞみ一日カ
12/12
12/12
4人
楢崎功 57K
3番
506
コパノメンデ
20
2184
(4.1)
3-8-9
43.3
|
川崎 10.21 重 左 1500
寒露特別B3二
2/12
2/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
10番
489
リュウノセンター
58
1368
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
川崎 09.03 重 左 1600
宅建協会川崎南支部青
3/12
3/12
3人
真島大 56K
7番
489
カラドゥラ
49
1445
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.4
|
川崎 08.23 重 左 1500
大山発鶴巻温泉行きバ
3/11
3/11
4人
真島大 56K
6番
490
トイトイトイ
50
1368
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.4
|
|
|