1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー クロマメ サンライトリーダ (ダンスインザダーク) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 栗本陽
21
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
3/6
3/6
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
422
ジュンケンジ
15
1316
(1.1)
3-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
井崎貴富、大復活!黄
3/8
3/8
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
422
クイーンズクレ
20
1319
(1.1)
3-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
423
ジュンホープ
13
1312
(1.0)
3-4-5
39.2
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
4/9
4/9
2人
村上弘 55K
8番
424
ハピネスメーカ
21
1309
(1.5)
3-3-3
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド サイレントウイナー マミークイーン (クリミナルタイプ) |
村上弘 54K
笠松 栗本陽
22
19
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
5/8
5/8
3人
村上弘 54K
6番
426
ラッシュラッシュ
15
1477
(2.4)
2-2-4
41.7
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
井崎貴富、大復活!黄
5/8
5/8
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
426
クイーンズクレ
17
1326
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.5
|
笠松 10.22 稍 右 1600
楽天競馬特別C12(
2/9
2/9
1人
村上弘 54K
9番
426
ヤマニンシレーナ
20
1450
(0.3)
3-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
三番叟特別C11(ロ
3/9
3/9
2人
村上弘 54K
8番
425
キリンノツバサ
22
1305
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ブルーガバナー グリーンフレイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
高木健 56K
笠松 加藤幸
15
12
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
7/8
7/8
7人
東川慎 53K
1番
436
ラッシュラッシュ
11
1485
(3.2)
8-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
井崎貴富、大復活!黄
6/8
6/8
7人
松本剛 56K
7番
427
クイーンズクレ
15
1333
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
6人
吉井友 56K
3番
429
ジュンホープ
12
1316
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
8/9
8/9
9人
山下雅 56K
8番
425
フォワード
11
1476
(2.7)
9-9-9
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルアウトラン コスモスカイライン (グラスワンダー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
16
14
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/6
5/6
6人
島崎和 56K
3番
432
ジュンケンジ
11
1326
(2.1)
2-3-4
41.6
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 56K
5番
438
マルヨバリオス
16
1476
(2.1)
9-9-9
41.5
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
長月賞C10
6/9
6/9
6人
島崎和 56K
4番
439
スプリングタ
14
1334
(3.7)
4-5-5
42.5
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
美智子・康幸誕生日オ
2/12
2/12
7人
大塚研 56K
7番
440
ショウザドリ
14
1327
(2.2)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ノヴェリスト マルカノーベル マルカサワヤカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
27
18
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
2/8
2/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
492
ラッシュラッシュ
24
1457
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
8/8
8/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
486
エイシントルーハ
6
1330
(4.5)
1-2-5
44.3
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/8
1/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
486
プラピルーン
27
1282
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
J札幌 08.31 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
14人
藤岡康 56K
3番
486
レッドクレオス
13
1119
(0.7)
1-1
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ウインソリティア チャンネルワン (ポリッシュネイビー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 栗本陽
22
14
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
6/6
6/6
5人
向山牧 54K
1番
451
ジュンケンジ
9
1331
(2.6)
5-6-6
41.4
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
7/9
7/9
6人
向山牧 54K
9番
446
マルヨバリオス
16
1475
(2.0)
5-4-5
42.3
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/9
8/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
2番
452
ヒルノアルゲー
8
1325
(3.6)
1-3-4
43.0
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 55K
9番
449
ハピネスメーカ
22
1305
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ オリアナロゼッタ エリザベススイート (ティンバーカントリー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 湯前良
22
18
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/6
4/6
2人
池田敏 54K
7番
466
ジュンケンジ
14
1319
(1.4)
6-5-5
40.2
|
金沢 09.24 不 右 1400
彼岸花賞C2四以下牝
1/10
1/10
5人
栗原大 54K
5番
462
サルトグリーン
17
1326
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.7
|
金沢 09.08 良 右 1500
一般社団法人福井県畜
6/9
6/9
8人
栗原大 54K
2番
464
シュペルブソ
22
1404
(1.3)
8-7-7
39.8
|
金沢 08.27 良 右 1500
3歳A5
7/11
7/11
7人
吉田晃 54K
4番
461
キョウエイミーレ
18
1420
(2.1)
6-6-7
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ジューンジョイ サイレンスアモール (テイエムオペラオー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
20
19
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
4/8
4/8
5人
森島貴 54K
7番
396
ラッシュラッシュ
20
1467
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
いちょう特別C14(
3/9
3/9
2人
森島貴 54K
7番
398
パークス
20
1467
(0.8)
6-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 10.22 稍 右 1600
楽天競馬特別C12(
3/9
3/9
5人
森島貴 54K
4番
401
ヤマニンシレーナ
17
1455
(0.8)
8-6-4
39.5
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1600
ローズクオーツ賞C1
4/9
4/9
1人
森島貴 54K
3番
405
カシャーサ
17
1464
(0.9)
6-4-4
40.2
|
|
|