1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ バレエダンサー ホワイトウォーター (Forestry) |
田中直 54K
佐賀 手島勝
19
17
|
10 | 2週 |
佐賀 11.03 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B-3組
7/11
7/11
7人
石川慎 54K
10番
491
タンサンドール
19
1302
(1.8)
8-8-7
37.6
|
高知 09.15 稍 右 1300
まえだこうじ誕生特別
4/10
4/10
3人
多田誠 51K
8番
479
ジャンニーナ
17
1275
(0.7)
4-4-4
41.4
|
高知 08.31 不 右 1300
C3-4
6/11
6/11
3人
赤岡修 54K
2番
479
ジャンダラリ
17
1272
(2.3)
4-5-4
41.8
|
高知 08.18 重 右 1300
初子さん定年特別C3
5/11
5/11
1人
多田誠 51K
1番
479
リグーリア
15
1264
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ コスモハーキュリー コスモマクスウェル (アドマイヤマックス) |
田中純 56K
佐賀 山田徹
27
26
|
4 | 2週 |
佐賀 11.03 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B-3組
2/11
2/11
2人
竹吉徹 56K
2番
464
タンサンドール
26
1286
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.8
|
佐賀 10.13 良 右 1400
秋日和賞B-3組
2/8
2/8
1人
竹吉徹 56K
8番
464
ベルセルク
26
1306
(0.0)
3-2-1
38.8
|
佐賀 09.23 稍 右 1400
紅葉特別B-1組
5/11
5/11
5人
竹吉徹 56K
5番
470
ニュールック
27
1308
(1.4)
9-7-7
38.2
|
佐賀 09.08 良 右 1400
りんどう特別B-2組
4/11
4/11
5人
竹吉徹 56K
1番
471
ライディング
26
1291
(0.5)
3-3-4
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ニュールック ツインダイヤ (ゴールドアリュール) |
山口勲 54K
佐賀 東眞市
34
30
|
7 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.26 重 右 900
錦秋特別B-1組
2/9
2/9
4人
山口勲 54K
7番
420
カクリョウ
34
0537
(0.4)
6-6
35.2
|
佐賀 09.23 稍 右 1400
紅葉特別B-1組
1/11
1/11
4人
山口勲 54K
6番
422
カクリョウ
32
1294
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
佐賀 09.01 不 右 2000
ロータスクラウン賞3
3/10
3/10
4人
山口勲 54K
4番
418
スーパージン
30
2103
(0.7)
2-2-3
38.3
|
佐賀 07.27 良 右 1400
季夏特別B-1組
5/11
5/11
6人
山口勲 54K
10番
419
タッチスプリン
25
1295
(1.5)
3-2-4
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース アカリダイヤモンド イノチノアカリ (ラムタラ) |
真島正 56K
佐賀 東眞市
34
26
|
6 | 2週 |
佐賀 11.02 良 右 1400
クレセントカップA2
2/8
2/8
2人
真島正 55K
3番
477
ウインヴォルケ
25
1298
(0.3)
5-5-2
37.2
|
佐賀 10.20 重 右 1400
オータムカップA2・
4/9
4/9
4人
真島正 55K
2番
478
ハッピーハッヒ
22
1292
(1.3)
3-2-3
38.7
|
佐賀 09.28 良 右 1400
エトワール賞A1・A
3/11
3/11
4人
真島正 54K
11番
475
スイングアリュ
22
1301
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.4
|
佐賀 08.25 不 右 1750
もみじ特別B-2組
2/9
2/9
3人
小松丈 56K
6番
474
コパノステラー
34
1552
(0.5)
7-5-2
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ レッドゼルク サセッティ (Selkirk) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 山田徹
29
17
|
11 | 6週 |
佐賀 10.05 良 右 1400
さざんか特別B-2組
9/9
9/9
7人
倉富隆 56K
2番
483
カクリョウ
2
1367
(7.6)
8-9-9
41.7
|
佐賀 09.14 良 右 1400
十五夜賞A2・B
8/11
8/11
4人
倉富隆 55K
3番
483
スイングアリュ
17
1313
(2.5)
3-4-4
38.7
|
佐賀 08.25 不 右 1750
もみじ特別B-2組
5/9
5/9
5人
倉富隆 56K
9番
483
コパノステラー
29
1560
(1.3)
4-2-4
39.4
|
佐賀 07.27 良 右 1400
季夏特別B-1組
9/11
9/11
2人
倉富隆 56K
6番
484
タッチスプリン
19
1312
(3.2)
6-10-10
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロードアルティマ カクリョウ オレンジジャスミン (Masterclass) |
鮫島克 57K
佐賀 大島静
47
37
|
3 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.26 重 右 900
錦秋特別B-1組
1/9
1/9
2人
鮫島克 56K
6番
505
ニュールック
36
0533
(0.4)
1-1
35.0
|
佐賀 10.05 良 右 1400
さざんか特別B-2組
1/9
1/9
1人
山口勲 56K
1番
502
タッチスプリン
31
1291
(1.0)
3-3-1
37.7
|
佐賀 09.23 稍 右 1400
紅葉特別B-1組
2/11
2/11
3人
鮫島克 56K
8番
490
ニュールック
32
1295
(0.1)
4-2-2
38.3
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1400
東京中日スポーツ賞B
4/13
4/13
9人
横川怜 56K
11番
499
ペネトラーレ
47
1284
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ モリデンシーザー アローフィールド (シャーディー) |
兒島真 56K
佐賀 西久政
45
40
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 10.23 良 右 1200
ドレフォン・プレミア
3/10
3/10
4人
五十冬 57K
10番
490
アイアンブルー
45
1139
(0.2)
4-4
37.6
|
門別 10.09 不 右 1200
ルシナ特別A2-2~
4/9
4/9
8人
五十冬 57K
1番
486
メガミュトス
39
1129
(0.5)
5-4
36.5
|
門別 09.25 重 右 1200
雄武の宝うまいもんま
6/10
6/10
8人
松井伸 57K
4番
484
メイプルグレ
39
1139
(2.1)
6-8
36.4
|
門別 09.11 重 右 1200
大湯沼川天然足湯特別
5/9
5/9
8人
松井伸 57K
6番
486
ナリユキマカセ
37
1142
(1.4)
8-7
37.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン テイエムテツジン チリビリビン (ブロッコ) |
石川慎 56K
佐賀 平山宏
45
33
|
2 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.27 稍 右 1800
サフラン特別B-2組
4/10
4/10
3人
石川慎 56K
7番
460
ウノピアットフ
24
1595
(1.0)
6-4-4
37.1
|
佐賀 10.06 良 右 1800
神無月特別B-1組
2/7
2/7
2人
山口勲 56K
1番
466
ナナルテア
29
2003
(0.8)
3-2-2
40.2
|
J中京 07.20 重 左 1800
日進特別3歳上2勝ク
11/15
11/15
15人
柴田未 57K
11番
448
サンライズセナ
45
1528
(1.9)
15-14-13
37.8
|
J阪神 06.23 良 右 1800
リボン賞3歳上2勝ク
9/15
9/15
15人
柴田未 57K
6番
444
ロードグラテ
34
1545
(1.7)
11-11-12
37.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ ライディングハイ アイキボウユウキ (フジキセキ) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
32
28
|
5 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.26 重 右 900
錦秋特別B-1組
5/9
5/9
5人
川島拓 54K
5番
510
カクリョウ
32
0542
(0.9)
3-3
35.9
|
佐賀 10.05 良 右 1400
さざんか特別B-2組
4/9
4/9
4人
出水拓 53K
6番
512
カクリョウ
26
1305
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.2
|
佐賀 09.23 稍 右 1400
紅葉特別B-1組
4/11
4/11
2人
川島拓 54K
11番
515
ニュールック
27
1306
(1.2)
2-3-3
39.4
|
佐賀 09.08 良 右 1400
りんどう特別B-2組
1/11
1/11
3人
川島拓 54K
3番
522
ムーンライズ
28
1286
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス ハーキマーダイヤ クリスタルクール (キングカメハメハ) |
山下裕 54K
佐賀 平山宏
23
19
|
9 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.27 稍 右 1800
サフラン特別B-2組
9/10
9/10
8人
山下裕 54K
9番
412
ウノピアットフ
14
2014
(2.9)
5-7-7
38.1
|
佐賀 10.13 良 右 1400
秋日和賞B-3組
7/8
7/8
5人
山下裕 54K
4番
416
ベルセルク
21
1320
(1.4)
7-8-8
38.9
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
玄海町浜野浦の棚田賞
3/12
3/12
9人
山下裕 54K
1番
414
カシノアイガー
23
1304
(0.6)
4-5-4
38.7
|
佐賀 09.07 稍 右 1800
仲秋特別B-1組
8/8
8/8
5人
竹吉徹 54K
1番
412
ウノピアットフ
16
2001
(4.6)
5-6-8
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
カネヒキリ スズマッカートニー スズノエミー (クロフネ) |
仲原大 53K
佐賀 北村欣
27
22
|
8 | 2週 |
佐賀 11.03 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B-3組
3/11
3/11
6人
仲原大 53K
3番
497
タンサンドール
22
1296
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.3
|
佐賀 10.13 良 右 1400
秋日和賞B-3組
4/8
4/8
6人
石川慎 56K
3番
503
ベルセルク
24
1313
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.6
|
佐賀 09.22 不 右 1800
コスモス特別B-2組
9/10
9/10
7人
吉田順 56K
4番
496
ウノピアットフ
16
2013
(4.4)
4-5-7
40.6
|
佐賀 09.07 稍 右 1800
仲秋特別B-1組
4/8
4/8
4人
石川慎 56K
7番
492
ウノピアットフ
27
1581
(2.6)
4-3-3
39.3
|
|
|