1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
トランセンド ドリームアロー パシャ (デュランダル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
34
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1600
神無月特別A2
2/7
2/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
3番
425
マラカイトスター
32
1414
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 55K
4番
423
ウインハピネス
28
1419
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.1
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
6/8
6/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
419
メモリートニック
28
1270
(1.0)
5-6-7
38.8
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
2/10
2/10
3人
水野翔 56K
9番
422
サムライドライ
34
1410
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル アサクサチャンス ダンスオンザルーフ (シンボリクリスエス) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
42
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
J交 白菊特別A3
8/9
8/9
9人
大塚研 57K
5番
483
マヤノフロスティ
20
1297
(3.8)
9-9-9
39.6
|
名古屋 10.15 重 右 1600
A4組
8/10
8/10
9人
大塚研 56K
3番
478
ギガドルマ
42
1465
(1.8)
8-10-8
40.2
|
高知 09.23 不 右 1300
C1イC2イ混合
12/12
12/12
11人
木村直 55K
6番
493
マグマ
16
1255
(2.4)
10-11-12
39.9
|
高知 09.16 稍 右 1400
C1-5
9/11
9/11
10人
東川公 56K
7番
488
ウインゴスペ
13
1359
(3.7)
4-7-10
42.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
ストーミングホーム フェリックス ジェニーリンド (Singspiel) |
横井将 56K
愛知 安部幸
29
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
J交 白菊特別A3
7/9
7/9
8人
横井将 57K
8番
500
マヤノフロスティ
23
1287
(2.8)
8-8-7
39.4
|
名古屋 10.15 重 右 1600
A4組
10/10
10/10
10人
横井将 56K
9番
502
ギガドルマ
29
1483
(3.6)
10-8-10
42.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
絵馬特別A2
8/9
8/9
9人
横井将 56K
6番
501
ストロベリーキ
19
1298
(2.1)
9-8-8
38.3
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1600
A5組
10/10
10/10
10人
横井将 56K
4番
506
アドマイヤムテ
24
1474
(4.8)
8-8-9
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル デジタルフラッシュ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 尾島徹
34
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
7/10
7/10
10人
水野翔 57K
9番
482
ウインハピネス
34
2026
(1.4)
8-7-7
37.6
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
9/9
9/9
9人
木之葵 53K
6番
480
ウインハピネス
24
1429
(2.2)
9-9-9
37.8
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
仲秋特別A2
6/9
6/9
6人
木之葵 54K
8番
484
シーザワールト
22
1441
(0.9)
7-8-7
38.4
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
8人
木之葵 53K
7番
482
ストーミーワンタ
20
1446
(4.0)
9-9-8
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 井上孝
31
26
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1600
神無月特別A2
3/7
3/7
6人
松本剛 56K
4番
462
マラカイトスター
31
1416
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
絵馬特別A2
4/9
4/9
8人
森島貴 56K
3番
460
ストロベリーキ
23
1285
(0.8)
5-6-5
38.2
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
仲秋特別A2
7/9
7/9
2人
高木健 56K
2番
461
シーザワールト
21
1443
(1.1)
8-5-6
39.6
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1600
数河高原特別A2
2/8
2/8
4人
高木健 56K
2番
460
シャドウチェイ
28
1430
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド シーザワールド バズマイハート (Unbridled) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
26
24
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
6/9
6/9
7人
松本剛 55K
1番
495
ウインハピネス
25
1426
(1.9)
7-7-8
38.3
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
仲秋特別A2
1/9
1/9
4人
松本剛 56K
4番
500
シャイニングア
26
1432
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1400
J交 鈴蘭高原特別A
6/9
6/9
6人
松本剛 57K
8番
501
ピラミッドフ
19
1301
(2.3)
6-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 08.30 不 右 1400
ひるがの高原特別A3
2/9
2/9
6人
松本剛 56K
6番
498
ネイバルエンス
26
1282
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.5
|
|
|