1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ イルミナーレ キアロディルーナ (Malibu Moon) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 齊藤正
38
34
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
3/10
3/10
8人
阪野学 54K
8番
454
アレグロ
38
1146
(0.1)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1200
ホーム“アイランド”
6/9
6/9
9人
松井伸 54K
6番
460
タイガーアイ
34
1164
(1.4)
8-8
38.8
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
ナチュレ恵 megu
9/12
9/12
12人
松井伸 54K
10番
456
ベストチャーム
31
1160
(1.5)
10-8
37.7
|
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
9/12
9/12
12人
臼井健 54K
4番
450
コジョウザン
33
1154
(1.0)
6-6
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム オープンアーム ホッコーウエスタ (シェリフズスター) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 山口竜
39
38
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 09.17 良 右 1200
ホーム“アイランド”
4/9
4/9
2人
服部茂 56K
2番
494
タイガーアイ
39
1155
(0.5)
4-5
39.2
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
ナチュレ恵 megu
2/12
2/12
5人
阪野学 56K
5番
494
ベストチャーム
39
1147
(0.2)
3-3
37.9
|
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
2/12
2/12
3人
服部茂 56K
4番
492
リヤンドール
39
1144
(0.2)
8-9
38.2
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
2/10
2/10
2人
服部茂 56K
5番
494
ビービーレシ
34
1159
(0.0)
4-2
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ マッターホルン カツイチヴィーナス (ラムタラ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 山中静
41
37
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.03 良 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別C2
1/11
1/11
1人
松井伸 56K
4番
506
ペイシャマキア
41
1144
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 09.19 良 右 1200
デルフィニウム特別C
2/12
2/12
2人
松井伸 56K
10番
516
マインクイーン
35
1156
(0.1)
3-1
39.7
|
門別 09.05 良 右 1200
スターチス特別C2-
3/7
3/7
2人
松井伸 56K
7番
522
アレグロ
34
1153
(0.7)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
ポピー特別C3-2C
1/10
1/10
2人
井上俊 56K
6番
512
タイガーアイ
37
1150
(0.0)
1-1
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ウェブマスター キタノスザク (サンデーサイレンス) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 柳澤好
32
21
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 良 右 1700
とねっこの湯20周年
10/10
10/10
9人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
512
ワンポイント
-1
1549
(5.2)
5-7-9
42.7
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1200
松山光プロジェクト特
8/9
8/9
8人
井上俊 56K
3番
510
フォアシザフュ
30
1170
(1.9)
9-9
38.4
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
ナチュレ恵 megu
6/12
6/12
11人
井上俊 56K
7番
504
ベストチャーム
32
1157
(1.2)
12-11
37.0
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
第33回愛別きのこフ
8/8
8/8
8人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
500
センコーハーバ
22
1523
(1.9)
6-7-8
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーレジーナ リーガルアミューズ (アグネスタキオン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
36
33
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
フェノーメノ賞C1-
11/11
11/11
4人
宮崎光 54K
11番
442
チェインギャン
29
1160
(1.6)
5-3
39.5
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
4/11
4/11
7人
宮崎光 54K
4番
442
ウワサノコウタロ
36
1152
(0.9)
8-8
37.7
|
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
10/12
10/12
7人
小野楓 54K
8番
442
コジョウザン
31
1157
(1.3)
6-9
39.3
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
1/10
1/10
6人
桑村真 54K
7番
440
オープンアーム
34
1159
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース レルシュタープ スワンソング (Singspiel) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
35
25
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別B4
7/9
7/9
4人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
446
スティールホーフ
33
1154
(1.3)
1-3
39.3
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
6/8
6/8
5人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
448
アイアイヨークン
24
2003
(1.2)
1-1-3
42.1
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1800
ヤングジェネレーショ
7/9
7/9
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
450
ゴールドメッ
8
2005
(2.3)
1-2-1
43.9
|
門別 08.21 良 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
2人
小野楓 56K
4番
444
ベストダンス
35
1575
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ツル スローアキッス (スペシャルウィーク) |
小野楓 52K
北海道 小野望
39
33
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
フェノーメノ賞C1-
10/11
10/11
8人
落合玄 54K
7番
482
チェインギャン
30
1159
(1.5)
5-3
39.4
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1200
ホーム“アイランド”
5/9
5/9
7人
落合玄 54K
3番
478
タイガーアイ
39
1156
(0.6)
6-7
38.8
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
ナチュレ恵 megu
11/12
11/12
8人
落合玄 53K
1番
480
ベストチャーム
30
1161
(1.6)
5-6
38.5
|
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
7/12
7/12
9人
落合玄 54K
5番
476
コジョウザン
34
1152
(0.8)
9-8
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ブリリアントアリス ポーカーアリス (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
39
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
フェノーメノ賞C1-
9/11
9/11
9人
石川倭 54K
1番
436
チェインギャン
31
1158
(1.4)
3-3
39.3
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
11/12
11/12
9人
石川倭 54K
9番
432
フロルセレジェ
28
1169
(2.5)
3-3
41.3
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
小木支配人の夏休み賞
10/11
10/11
3人
石川倭 54K
10番
434
ヒシハムザリハ
35
1153
(1.2)
3-3
40.6
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
おうむ産業観光まつり
8/11
8/11
7人
石川倭 54K
6番
432
ブルーフォース
39
1153
(1.1)
2-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ゴッドスパロウ ゴッドダンシング (ダンスインザダーク) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島雅
34
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
JAひだか東 いちご
9/10
9/10
7人
五十冬 56K
1番
530
リヤンドール
29
1161
(1.7)
7-8
38.5
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1200
北海道コンサドーレ札
9/10
9/10
7人
山本咲 56K
5番
526
ウワサノコウタロ
30
1169
(1.8)
4-6
39.3
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
ナチュレ恵 megu
4/12
4/12
7人
五十冬 56K
6番
524
ベストチャーム
34
1155
(1.0)
5-7
37.9
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
6/11
6/11
5人
五十冬 56K
11番
524
フロースヒルデ
34
1153
(1.4)
5-5
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フリオーソ アレグロ アンニュイブルース (グラスワンダー) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 村上正
42
38
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
1/10
1/10
1人
宮崎光 54K
2番
494
ロードソレイユ
39
1145
(0.0)
3-2
39.1
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1700
エスケンデレヤ賞C1
3/7
3/7
1人
宮崎光 54K
5番
494
レッドラファー
33
1521
(1.1)
2-1-1
41.9
|
門別 09.05 良 右 1200
スターチス特別C2-
1/7
1/7
1人
宮崎光 54K
4番
494
キタキタフーガ
38
1146
(0.5)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
J交 プレセペ特別C
2/8
2/8
1人
宮崎光 54K
9番
488
コスモリミックス
42
1146
(0.7)
3-1
38.5
|
|
|