1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
追
ドリームジャーニー アルカサル アビラ (Rock of Gibraltar) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 工藤裕
22
14
|
9 | 6週 |
門別 08.01 良 右 1800
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
8/8
8/8
8人
阿部龍 56K
2番
512
ストーンリバー
19
1590
(3.7)
6-6-8
42.9
|
門別 07.17 重 右 1700
ひまわりの里 北竜特
8/9
8/9
4人
落合玄 56K
1番
520
モルトベーネ
10
1527
(3.8)
5-5-6
43.1
|
J阪神 06.02 良 芝右 2000
城崎特別3歳上1勝ク
9/11
9/11
9人
石橋脩 57K
4番
518
ジョウショーム
5
2026
(0.6)
11-11-11
36.4
|
J新潟 05.18 良 左 1800
4歳上
10/15
10/15
3人
横山武 56K
3番
530
エイシンムジカ
22
1546
(1.0)
14-14-14
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ サレンティーナ サルヴェジェルマニア (Peintre Celebre) |
山本聡 57K
岩手 佐藤浩
68
31
|
6 | 5週 |
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 57K
5番
475
コスモリョウゲ
68
1370
(0.1)
3-3-3
36.6
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
5/13
5/13
11人
菅原辰 57K
12番
480
ダイワリベラ
34
2333
(0.6)
6-7-8
37.3
|
J東京 06.16 重 芝左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
10/15
10/15
13人
藤田菜 54K
3番
476
スイートセント
13
1232
(1.2)
3-3
36.3
|
J小倉 03.03 重 芝右 1200
4歳上
14/18
14/18
4人
丸山元 57K
7番
480
アラスカノオーロ
7
1115
(1.2)
14-12
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト ワールドレーヴ エルメスティアラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉原寛 57K
大井 渡邉和
35
25
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 08.13 良 右 2400
東京記念トライアル3
14/14
14/14
12人
町田直 55K
3番
475
サブノクロヒョ
4
2412
(6.4)
14-13-13
42.4
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
3/13
3/13
9人
山本聡 57K
6番
468
ダイワリベラ
35
2331
(0.4)
6-3-3
37.4
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフA
12/15
12/15
15人
楢崎功 57K
14番
473
モンスターキンク
33
1445
(2.7)
12-12-12
41.3
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞A2B
10/14
10/14
14人
楢崎功 57K
3番
473
サノマル
27
1446
(2.2)
7-7-6
40.6
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トランセンド ケンガイア システーナブルー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
岡村健 53K
船橋 新井清
53
41
|
4 | 8週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
1/9
1/9
5人
山本聡 54K
5番
455
グローリアスラ
39
1108
(0.1)
1-1
36.7
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
13/16
13/16
12人
笹川翼 55K
7番
458
ナガタブラッ
37
1149
(1.6)
12-13
38.7
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1000
若潮スプリント3歳オ
3/14
3/14
4人
笹川翼 55K
6番
456
カンゲキ
53
1011
(0.5)
3-4
38.1
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
11/11
11/11
10人
笹川翼 54K
6番
457
トーセンガーネ
34
1445
(4.1)
4-4-8
42.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルスカイ マイネシャローナ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 菅原勲
62
41
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1800
仲秋特別A一組
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
7番
491
ニットウビクト
42
1553
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
3/12
3/12
3人
高橋悠 57K
3番
487
サレンティーナ
62
1379
(0.9)
3-4-4
37.5
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
8/13
8/13
1人
高橋悠 57K
1番
485
ダイワリベラ
32
2336
(0.9)
1-1-2
38.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
2/7
2/7
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
490
センティグレー
29
1398
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ サラトガスピリット サラトガ (クロフネ) |
真島大 57K
北海道 林和弘
64
52
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 08.29 重 右 1800
伊藤忠エネクスHL北
2/10
2/10
3人
井上俊 57K
1番
520
バルダッサー
64
1530
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
2/13
2/13
2人
鈴木祐 57K
7番
503
ダイワリベラ
37
2329
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.2
|
門別 07.04 不 右 1800
NOSAIみなみ特別
4/9
4/9
3人
井上俊 57K
6番
518
ヒガシウィルウ
51
1542
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.7
|
門別 06.06 稍 右 1800
キタサンブラック・プ
2/10
2/10
6人
井上俊 58K
2番
518
アルティマウェホ
56
1561
(0.0)
5-5-2
39.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ タイセイプライド キャニオンリリー (エルハーブ) |
矢野貴 57K
北海道 田中淳
42
34
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
J交 レダ特別A2
3/11
3/11
4人
宮崎光 56K
11番
510
ミルメルシー
40
1128
(0.7)
3-2
38.6
|
門別 08.14 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
12/14
12/14
9人
落合玄 56K
1番
508
ジョウラン
42
1135
(2.2)
7-9
38.2
|
門別 07.17 重 右 1600
星雲賞一般オープン
10/10
10/10
6人
宮崎光 56K
9番
514
スーパーステシ
13
1455
(5.7)
1-3-8
43.9
|
門別 07.04 不 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
11/12
11/12
2人
服部茂 56K
8番
518
メイショウアイア
40
1009
(2.3)
9-10
36.6
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダイワリベラル オレンジジェラート (トニービン) |
菅原俊 57K
岩手 伊藤和
40
31
|
13 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
1/13
1/13
10人
菅原俊 57K
13番
527
サラトガスピ
38
2327
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.4
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/12
4/12
10人
村上忍 56K
2番
530
エルノヴィオ
40
1406
(0.7)
8-6
38.0
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
7/9
7/9
6人
菅原俊 57K
7番
524
ラブバレット
21
1282
(3.6)
6-5-6
39.8
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1400
ゆりかもめオープン4
13/16
13/16
13人
和田譲 57K
2番
528
リコーワルサー
25
1304
(3.8)
10-13-13
41.1
|
|||
6 | 9 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ヒシコスマー コスマグレース (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 57K
川崎 鈴木義
52
44
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 09.03 重 左 1500
処暑特別B2二
9/12
9/12
12人
岡村裕 56K
3番
474
プロシージャ
52
1367
(1.1)
7-8-5
41.0
|
川崎 08.23 重 左 1500
第72回 秦野たばこ
13/13
13/13
13人
岡村裕 57K
5番
480
ピースフルエン
39
1381
(2.6)
2-4-4
42.9
|
川崎 08.02 良 左 1500
水が育む愛の町愛川町
11/13
11/13
13人
岡村裕 56K
2番
481
ブースター
41
1384
(2.5)
5-6-7
40.4
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1600
踏青特別B2二
10/10
10/10
10人
山林信 56K
9番
482
モンサンアルナイ
44
1447
(2.0)
6-7-7
40.3
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ソーディスイズラヴ スイートランラン (フジキセキ) |
岩本怜 55K
北海道 田中正
45
33
|
8 | 3週 |
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
J交 レダ特別A2
4/11
4/11
11人
阪野学 52K
2番
428
ミルメルシー
40
1129
(0.8)
10-10
37.1
|
門別 08.15 稍 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
7/11
7/11
8人
吉原寛 55K
1番
428
アンデスクイー
44
2095
(3.3)
3-3-6
41.0
|
J札幌 08.03 良 芝右 2600
札幌日経OP3歳上オ
10/10
10/10
10人
勝浦正 54K
8番
430
カフジプリン
2
2425
(1.8)
9-10-10
36.7
|
門別 07.18 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
7/12
7/12
10人
笹川翼 56K
10番
432
クレイジーアク
45
1569
(1.9)
8-9-8
40.0
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト レプランシュ レディドーヴィル (Fasliyev) |
坂口裕 57K
岩手 村上昌
58
41
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
青藍賞オープン
3/10
3/10
8人
坂口裕 57K
7番
462
エンパイアペ
55
1391
(0.8)
9-6
37.7
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
4/12
4/12
9人
坂口裕 57K
2番
460
サレンティーナ
58
1384
(1.4)
10-9-8
36.6
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
11/13
11/13
6人
坂口裕 57K
2番
469
ダイワリベラ
26
2345
(1.8)
13-13-10
37.9
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
10/11
10/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
9番
473
ユイノムテキ
25
1415
(1.6)
10-10-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド サンエイゴールド ノーチェリンダ (Barkerville) |
菅原辰 57K
岩手 瀬戸幸
62
29
|
11 | 42週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
6/8
6/8
3人
菅原辰 57K
3番
515
エンパイアペ
17
2487
(3.7)
7-8-8
41.2
|
J京都 10.08 良 芝右 2400
京都大賞典GII
10/11
10/11
11人
山本聡 56K
10番
500
サトノダイヤモ
4
2273
(1.9)
11-11-11
35.3
|
盛岡 09.23 稍 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
2/14
2/14
3人
山本聡 57K
4番
499
ハッピーグリ
62
1454
(0.7)
6-6-7
37.3
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 57K
2番
498
キャッスルクラウ
32
2333
(0.4)
6-5-6
36.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
セン
7 芦毛
追
ダイワメジャー グランアルマダ レディスキッパー (クロフネ) |
木村暁 57K
岩手 及川良
49
29
|
14 | 3週 |
水沢 08.26 良 右 1800
初秋特別A一組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 56K
7番
528
ロジストーム
18
1591
(2.9)
9-9-8
39.3
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
8/12
8/12
11人
木村暁 57K
1番
523
サレンティーナ
49
1397
(2.7)
12-12-12
37.0
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
12/13
12/13
8人
阿部英 57K
11番
530
ダイワリベラ
20
2355
(2.8)
3-11-13
39.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 58K
9番
534
コスモリョウゲ
29
2346
(1.7)
8-9-9
38.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マツリダゴッホ コスモリョウゲツ コスモルビー (Soviet Star) |
山本政 57K
岩手 板垣吉
67
34
|
1 | 5週 |
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
2/12
2/12
1人
山本政 57K
10番
473
サレンティーナ
67
1371
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
1/9
1/9
5人
小林凌 58K
6番
468
マイネルスカイ
40
2329
(0.1)
7-4-1
37.9
|
J福島 04.07 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
7/16
7/16
10人
横山和 57K
4番
462
サンライズカナ
15
1106
(0.8)
12-9
34.8
|
J中山 09.17 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
10/15
10/15
13人
横山武 55K
9番
454
ダイワギャハ
12
1493
(0.5)
14-14-14
34.2
|
|
|