1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ヒロノカガヤキ ハルランマン (アグネスタキオン) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 桧森邦
39
33
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1000
スマホアプリ JA2
6/12
6/12
3人
落合玄 55K
12番
464
ヤマイチダンテ
29
1022
(1.9)
11-8
37.2
|
門別 08.14 稍 右 1000
気分上昇ワイド ナル
4/11
4/11
10人
落合玄 55K
8番
462
ピュアココロ
39
1017
(0.2)
10-9
36.9
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里 安平町畑の
7/10
7/10
6人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
462
タイガーアイ
26
1158
(2.0)
3-3
40.1
|
門別 07.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
3人
落合玄 55K
4番
466
ニットウシェリー
37
1031
(0.2)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー マニワッショイ ミスザイール (Zafonic) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 谷口常
28
21
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
日高建設協会特別C3
6/7
6/7
6人
松井伸 56K
6番
494
チェインギャン
21
1165
(3.1)
6-6
39.6
|
門別 08.13 重 右 1200
フォトレッスン開催記
11/11
11/11
9人
松井伸 56K
2番
492
パーフェクトウ
17
1170
(3.2)
9-10
40.1
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里 安平町畑の
9/10
9/10
9人
松井伸 56K
7番
490
タイガーアイ
19
1169
(3.1)
5-7
40.6
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
ポピー特別C3-2C
9/10
9/10
9人
伊藤千 56K
1番
488
マッターホルン
28
1165
(1.5)
10-10
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ アラハバード マトゥラー (ディープインパクト) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 黒川智
26
19
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 稍 右 1700
ムクゲ特別C3-2C
12/12
12/12
12人
黒澤愛 56K
11番
430
タケショウダイ
-1
1537
(3.5)
7-10-12
42.4
|
門別 08.13 重 右 1200
フォトレッスン開催記
7/11
7/11
10人
加藤誓 56K
9番
434
パーフェクトウ
26
1156
(1.8)
7-8
39.5
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップC
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤誓 56K
3番
436
フォアシザフュ
26
1163
(2.0)
6-7
39.6
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
ポピー特別C3-2C
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤誓 56K
9番
442
マッターホルン
26
1168
(1.8)
5-6
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
ベルシャザール フリムケバシコ ダンツライラック (Barathea) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 小野望
37
33
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.29 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
1/12
1/12
3人
吉原寛 54K
11番
470
ジュンエスポ
29
1148
(0.1)
2-1
38.3
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
景勝様似八景日高耶馬
4/12
4/12
4人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
458
ソイギネー
28
1158
(1.4)
2-3
40.1
|
門別 07.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
3/9
3/9
2人
石川倭 54K
1番
462
ゲットワイルト
37
1157
(0.2)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
ホクレンBB肥料賞C
2/11
2/11
3人
石川倭 54K
5番
464
アレグロ
36
1158
(1.2)
2-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
コンデュイット カガプラナス タイキシャイン (タイキシャトル) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 櫻井拓
37
33
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1000
スマホアプリ JA2
4/12
4/12
9人
坂下秀 54K
11番
426
ヤマイチダンテ
31
1019
(1.6)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 08.14 稍 右 1000
気分上昇ワイド ナル
6/11
6/11
11人
坂下秀 54K
1番
432
ピュアココロ
36
1021
(0.6)
2-2
38.5
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1000
きこない咸臨丸まつり
5/9
5/9
5人
坂下秀 54K
9番
434
ポップスフラ
37
1021
(0.6)
4-3
38.3
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
ポピー特別C3-2C
7/10
7/10
6人
坂下秀 54K
4番
430
マッターホルン
29
1163
(1.3)
4-4
40.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ファスリエフ ナツコダチ マヤノラトゥール (アフリート) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
44
33
|
12 | 3週 |
門別 08.13 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2C
8/10
8/10
5人
阿部龍 54K
9番
490
ジェットラグ
22
1161
(1.3)
2-3
40.6
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
ケイトウ特別C3-2
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部龍 54K
5番
482
ワンポイント
33
1157
(1.4)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 06.19 良 右 1000
まるごと!エンタメ~
1/12
1/12
3人
桑村真 54K
3番
476
ヤマニンアンベ
44
1024
(0.0)
2-2
38.2
|
門別 05.09 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/12
4/12
3人
桑村真 54K
3番
478
キタノトリガー
32
1169
(0.3)
1-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ナーゴナーゴユーリ チキリアッパー (ピルサドスキー) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 村上正
34
23
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
門別ライオンズクラブ
4/10
4/10
7人
坂下秀 54K
4番
412
インオンザレイ
28
1148
(0.6)
4-6
38.1
|
門別 08.14 稍 右 1200
エビス マイスター賞
4/8
4/8
4人
坂下秀 54K
4番
404
フォルトゥーレ
31
1153
(0.1)
5-5
38.2
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域
2/12
2/12
11人
坂下秀 54K
8番
406
ヴォルターウル
34
1152
(0.0)
8-8
38.2
|
門別 07.03 重 右 1700
どこでもこなすべーち
6/7
6/7
6人
坂下秀 54K
2番
410
キタサンデンセ
-1
1552
(3.6)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ヴィクトワールピサ シェーネル ファンダングル (Holy Bull) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
33
30
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
門別ライオンズクラブ
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部龍 54K
9番
490
インオンザレイ
28
1147
(0.5)
2-1
38.5
|
門別 08.14 稍 右 1200
エビス マイスター賞
2/8
2/8
3人
阿部龍 54K
8番
490
フォルトゥーレ
31
1152
(0.0)
3-2
38.4
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域
4/12
4/12
4人
桑村真 54K
7番
492
ヴォルターウル
33
1154
(0.2)
5-4
39.0
|
門別 07.17 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
1人
阿部龍 54K
9番
492
モズトルマリン
28
1031
(1.6)
2-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス マックスステラ ステラ (デビッドジュニア) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 川島洋
28
22
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 稍 右 1600
ビヤパーティーAib
6/9
6/9
7人
落合玄 53K
8番
446
サンセットオーラ
8
1447
(2.5)
3-3-3
40.5
|
門別 08.13 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2C
7/10
7/10
7人
落合玄 53K
6番
436
ジェットラグ
24
1159
(1.1)
10-8
39.5
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里 安平町畑の
5/10
5/10
8人
落合玄 53K
1番
432
タイガーアイ
28
1155
(1.7)
8-5
38.8
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
ポピー特別C3-2C
8/10
8/10
5人
落合玄 53K
3番
432
マッターホルン
28
1165
(1.5)
7-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ヘイセイノキセキ イエスアイキャン (スマートボーイ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 米川昇
43
33
|
8 | 153週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1000
沼田町夜高あんどん祭
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
406
ペシュジェイ
43
1012
(0.8)
2-1
37.0
|
門別 07.24 稍 右 1000
真歌公園賞C4-5
1/12
1/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
410
カミイチラン
42
1019
(0.3)
1-1
37.7
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1200
3歳四
8/12
8/12
2人
森泰斗 54K
9番
421
カールブライア
20
1185
(1.9)
8-6-6
41.4
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
3歳三
8/11
8/11
4人
森泰斗 54K
10番
423
トワイライトスカ
25
1312
(1.1)
5-3-3
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ヴィルダイヤ パッションメイト (アグネスタキオン) |
小野楓 52K
北海道 柳澤好
35
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.29 重 右 1000
遠軽町コスモスフェス
1/12
1/12
6人
小野楓 51K
5番
422
コハルチャン
35
1016
(0.1)
6-5
36.9
|
門別 08.15 稍 右 1000
沼田町夜高あんどん祭
4/12
4/12
6人
小野楓 51K
11番
418
ヘイセイノキセキ
35
1022
(1.0)
5-4
37.2
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
江差・姥神大神宮渡御
6/9
6/9
6人
井上俊 54K
3番
422
ホウオウエックス
25
1167
(2.0)
6-6
38.7
|
門別 07.18 重 右 1200
小樽がらす市賞C4-
5/12
5/12
8人
桑村真 54K
10番
428
ヤマイチダンテ
32
1157
(1.1)
8-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ノーズオブゴールド スズカブルーム (スキャターザゴールド) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
28
23
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
日高建設協会特別C3
5/7
5/7
7人
井上俊 56K
1番
452
チェインギャン
28
1153
(1.9)
5-5
38.7
|
門別 08.13 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2C
10/10
10/10
10人
井上俊 56K
2番
450
ジェットラグ
18
1168
(2.0)
8-10
40.6
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップC
10/10
10/10
9人
井上俊 56K
9番
450
フォアシザフュ
23
1167
(2.4)
3-7
40.4
|
門別 07.04 不 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
7/10
7/10
5人
井上俊 56K
3番
448
フェイクファー
24
1155
(1.7)
3-3
39.8
|
|
|