1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ピンクダイキリ ミラクルワウ (フジキセキ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
19
17
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/10
4/10
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
451
ヤマニンフェイト
18
1293
(1.2)
6-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/10
8/10
5人
山下雅 54K
10番
450
ライトスラッガ
13
1306
(2.1)
7-10-9
39.9
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/10
7/10
3人
山下雅 54K
5番
451
コノチヲツナイテ
18
1305
(1.6)
4-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
アハ!いつもありがと
2/9
2/9
2人
山下雅 54K
8番
450
トップインパ
19
1295
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ローエングリン タマモオテンバ ヒトリムスメ (アフリート) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
30
20
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
441
ヒルノケープタ
30
1408
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
438
タイキビルダ
21
1284
(0.6)
3-2-1
37.0
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
サラ系C8組
取消等
藤原幹 54.0
1番
|
J京都 05.19 良 右 1800
4歳上
13/13
13/13
11人
岩田望 52K
1番
434
デュアルウィー
10
1577
(3.3)
9-10-12
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒートアップ マジェスティックブライト (Pivotal) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
19
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
C6組
3/10
3/10
9人
大塚研 54K
1番
426
ショウカク
26
1324
(0.4)
9-9-8
39.5
|
名古屋 07.25 良 右 1400
C5組
10/11
10/11
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
424
ロングバーシ
16
1337
(2.8)
7-7-9
41.6
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/10
7/10
5人
大塚研 54K
9番
430
ヤマニンフェイト
14
1304
(2.3)
5-5-5
40.3
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/10
4/10
6人
大塚研 54K
9番
432
コノチヲツナイテ
21
1299
(1.0)
3-2-2
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー エポドスミノル ベルシエロ (ダイワメジャー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
41
33
|
2 | 2週 |
園田 07.24 重 右 1400
C1 3歳以上
9/12
9/12
5人
杉浦健 56K
10番
451
ハーフハーフスタ
30
1294
(1.4)
5-3-4
39.8
|
園田 06.13 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
9/12
9/12
2人
杉浦健 56K
10番
447
ガレットショコ
27
1317
(2.8)
7-7-9
40.8
|
園田 05.16 良 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
2/11
2/11
2人
杉浦健 56K
2番
446
アウデンティア
35
1304
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.3
|
園田 04.18 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
2/12
2/12
2人
杉浦健 56K
11番
455
アンバーマイル
41
1306
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ メーティス ハロータマ (ゼンノエルシド) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
20
|
6 | 9週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/8
7/8
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
418
キャッチヒストリ
17
1308
(1.7)
1-2-2
41.6
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
4/8
4/8
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
423
アリュールベル
20
1292
(1.6)
2-2-2
39.4
|
金沢 05.05 良 右 1400
小松お旅祭り特別A2
9/11
9/11
8人
畑中信 54K
1番
425
トサイチ
18
1347
(3.1)
1-3-7
43.3
|
金沢 04.21 良 右 1700
楽天競馬で楽しくおト
9/11
9/11
11人
栗原大 54K
5番
432
サノイチ
23
1586
(6.4)
5-9-8
45.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース チュウワフォース シェリルピンク (サクラバクシンオー) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
25
23
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/10
2/10
3人
松本剛 56K
10番
486
ヤマニンフェイト
20
1286
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 02.04 重 右 1400
春菊賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
4番
516
ナオアンドユリ
24
1298
(1.0)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
めいほう杯C2特選(
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
9番
513
ハーリーバーリ
25
1430
(0.6)
3-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
3/9
3/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
9番
513
ミラクルローカス
24
1436
(0.5)
5-3-3
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キングズベスト ダイシンフォルテ ハッピーマキシマム (サクラバクシンオー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 尾島徹
18
16
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
9/10
9/10
8人
島崎和 56K
6番
575
ヤマニンフェイト
13
1305
(2.4)
3-4-4
40.7
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
9番
573
ライトスラッガ
16
1298
(1.3)
6-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/9
6/9
2人
木之葵 54K
9番
555
ヤマニンフレッチ
18
1306
(2.8)
7-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
2人
水野翔 56K
1番
570
サンデリアーナ
17
1301
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル フレンドカグラ アドマイヤディア (エルコンドルパサー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
25
19
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
10/10
10/10
5人
池田敏 54K
9番
474
アルディナ
13
1305
(1.8)
5-4-6
39.6
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
3人
池田敏 54K
8番
473
ライトスラッガ
16
1298
(1.3)
8-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
4人
池田敏 54K
4番
471
ヤマニンフレッチ
25
1289
(1.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
472
サンデリアーナ
21
1289
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.8
|
|
|