1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド バトルグランドリイ グランシェール (ビゼンニシキ) |
櫻井光 54K
岩手 城地俊
32
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
8人
南郷家 54K
3番
446
アナザフォー
32
1267
(0.0)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/7
3/7
5人
南郷家 54K
4番
450
ティーリアル
32
1274
(0.4)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
5/10
5/10
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
448
アナザフォー
27
1283
(0.5)
6-5
39.0
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/8
3/8
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
450
アップアンカー
31
1272
(0.5)
3-3
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー セイザン ホットレッグス (Galileo) |
山田敬 54K
岩手 伊藤和
25
21
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
赤平金剛賞C1
5/11
5/11
7人
菅原俊 54K
1番
448
ノリノリコユキ
25
1138
(1.0)
8-9
37.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
9/11
9/11
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
449
コパノジョー
18
1437
(2.6)
1-3
40.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
2番
453
ソウダチ
22
1210
(0.7)
7-7-7
37.3
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
456
シンゲツ
17
1432
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ マジョリティー フローラルパレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 高橋純
29
22
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
赤平金剛賞C1
2/11
2/11
6人
小林凌 54K
10番
431
ノリノリコユキ
29
1129
(0.1)
2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/11
11/11
8人
桑村真 54K
6番
437
ナルノステファニ
23
1150
(1.9)
1-3
39.7
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
7/9
7/9
5人
小林凌 54K
7番
436
ソウダチ
21
1213
(1.0)
3-3-5
38.7
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
9/9
9/9
2人
小林凌 54K
7番
446
ナルノステファニ
15
1227
(2.1)
4-4-8
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
9 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター スイングリーダー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
菊澤一 54K
岩手 畠山信
34
21
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
5/11
5/11
10人
塚本涼 51K
9番
447
ヤマニンセノーテ
34
1271
(0.3)
2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
10/11
10/11
10人
塚本涼 51K
7番
451
ニシノレディー
14
1295
(2.2)
3-5
41.0
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
4人
塚本涼 51K
2番
453
ヤマタケデュッ
18
1277
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
10人
塚本涼 51K
10番
451
モーリーファ
16
1288
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト ヒナマツリ マシュケナーダ (アグネスタキオン) |
大塚海 54K
岩手 城地俊
24
16
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
8/8
8/8
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
443
ニシノゲンセキ
10
1439
(4.9)
8-8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
10/11
10/11
8人
南郷家 54K
1番
444
コパノジョー
13
1445
(3.4)
8-10
40.1
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
446
メルトポイント
24
1418
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.1
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
3/10
3/10
10人
南郷家 54K
7番
443
サンエイプリン
17
1432
(0.4)
2-4-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン クラシコテーラー ラヴァーズテーラー (タニノギムレット) |
菅原明 56K
岩手 村上昌
25
23
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
赤平金剛賞C1
9/11
9/11
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
454
ノリノリコユキ
20
1147
(1.9)
4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
8/11
8/11
2人
三浦皇 56K
5番
454
ナルノステファニ
25
1146
(1.5)
5-5
38.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
2/9
2/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
456
ソウダチ
24
1205
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
2/9
2/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
455
ナルノステファニ
22
1211
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
タートルボウル モンサンロジェ ヘリテージゴールド (フジキセキ) |
木幡巧 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
23
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
2/11
2/11
6人
岩本怜 53K
5番
494
ヤマニンセノーテ
35
1269
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
6/11
6/11
5人
岩本怜 53K
2番
495
ニシノレディー
19
1287
(1.4)
4-3
40.2
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
松川渓谷賞C2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
岩本怜 53K
8番
495
テツワンイナキチ
24
1274
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
2人
菅原辰 54K
6番
492
ニシノレディー
14
1289
(2.0)
1-2-3
41.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウショウレイダー オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
藤本現 56K
岩手 平沢芳
32
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
8/11
8/11
5人
陶文峰 56K
2番
481
ヤマニンセノーテ
32
1274
(0.6)
8-8
37.8
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
3/11
3/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
485
ニシノレディー
23
1279
(0.6)
5-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
7/9
7/9
2人
塚本涼 53K
3番
478
メルトポイント
19
1428
(2.4)
5-5-7
39.7
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
釜淵の滝賞C1二組
2/9
2/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
6番
482
レインボーボ
25
1272
(0.3)
4-4-2
37.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ドーモスイマセン ナナコフレスコ (メジロライアン) |
仲原大 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
34
24
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
6/11
6/11
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
431
ヤマニンセノーテ
34
1271
(0.3)
11-8
37.1
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
2/11
2/11
8人
菅原辰 54K
8番
438
ニシノレディー
23
1278
(0.5)
8-8
38.7
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
C2一組
5/7
5/7
4人
菅原辰 54K
2番
440
アポロノホウリ
18
1283
(1.3)
5-5-6
37.4
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
2人
菅原辰 54K
2番
440
リョウランプリ
19
1276
(0.8)
4-5-5
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター サンエイイーグル アマノブラウニイー (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤田菜 54K
岩手 鈴木七
33
25
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
6/11
6/11
2人
高橋悠 54K
7番
449
シリウスインパ
33
1408
(1.0)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
橋野鉄鉱山賞C1一組
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
1番
446
スガノブリラ
29
1416
(1.1)
1-1-2
39.8
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
2/10
2/10
3人
高橋悠 54K
10番
448
サンエイプリン
19
1429
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
大井 05.22 不 右 1200
C2六 七
16/16
16/16
3人
笹川翼 54K
6番
446
ノーブルキッス
19
1176
(3.3)
4-7
41.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー オーダシティー クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
大木天 56K
岩手 小林俊
34
27
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
4/11
4/11
2人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
534
ヤマニンセノーテ
34
1270
(0.2)
5-5
37.6
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
4/11
4/11
4人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
526
コパノジョー
30
1420
(0.9)
7-6
38.0
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
厳美渓賞C1三組
2/8
2/8
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
533
ブラボーウォ
21
1274
(0.5)
5-5-2
36.9
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
釜淵の滝賞C1二組
4/9
4/9
4人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
535
レインボーボ
22
1279
(1.0)
7-8-6
37.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ヴェルデミーティア カウガールズドントクライ (Pure Prize) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
29
26
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
4人
南郷家 54K
2番
419
パルティーレ
29
1279
(0.1)
5-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
4人
高松亮 54K
6番
426
アップアンカー
24
1284
(1.7)
8-8
37.6
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
426
ブルーデザ
21
1269
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
JCSファーストステ
10/14
10/14
14人
山口勲 54K
3番
425
コスモパープ
29
1414
(2.1)
14-13
37.5
|
|
|