1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
フリオーソ フリーゴーイング ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 錦見勇
38
31
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
B6組
6/10
6/10
8人
木之葵 54K
5番
454
ハーツジュニア
29
1318
(1.6)
6-7-7
39.3
|
名古屋 07.12 重 右 1600
アガパンサス賞B6
2/10
2/10
9人
今井貴 56K
7番
456
キラキラオーラ
38
1452
(1.0)
4-4-3
40.6
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
B4組
9/10
9/10
7人
丹羽克 56K
9番
460
エルミニョンヌ
27
1324
(1.5)
2-2-7
40.7
|
笠松 06.18 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
取消等
大畑雅 56.0
5番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント エアマニング エアヴァレナ (エルコンドルパサー) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 迫田清
34
31
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
B6組
9/10
9/10
6人
戸部尚 56K
6番
441
ハーツジュニア
25
1326
(2.4)
7-8-8
39.9
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
かに座特別B1
3/10
3/10
10人
村上弘 56K
3番
443
ベルリラ
34
1316
(1.1)
8-8-7
38.4
|
名古屋 06.14 良 右 1400
C2組
1/9
1/9
4人
戸部尚 56K
8番
441
ジョリーリュハ
32
1316
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.0
|
名古屋 05.30 良 右 1400
C6組
4/11
4/11
6人
加藤聡 56K
11番
439
ワインアンドタ
31
1327
(1.5)
11-11-10
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ロードアルティマ フクノブラッサム トロピカルベリーズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
村上弘 54K
愛知 田中敏
35
30
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.26 良 右 1400
カワハギ賞B9
1/8
1/8
3人
村上弘 54K
3番
512
スズカノルナ
33
1310
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 07.15 重 右 1400
B8組
7/9
7/9
6人
村上弘 54K
4番
517
ハーツジュニア
24
1328
(2.8)
8-8-9
40.2
|
名古屋 06.27 重 右 1600
B6組
9/9
9/9
5人
村上弘 54K
4番
514
モンキーキック
29
1467
(1.7)
1-1-5
41.9
|
名古屋 06.13 良 右 1600
B7組
5/9
5/9
4人
村上弘 54K
1番
510
ヤンチャボウス
35
1459
(0.9)
1-1-3
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ハミングパッション ダンシングクイーン (Giant’s Causeway) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 井手慎
40
34
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
B6組
5/10
5/10
3人
大畑雅 54K
3番
494
ハーツジュニア
30
1316
(1.4)
3-4-6
40.1
|
名古屋 07.12 重 右 1600
アガパンサス賞B6
5/10
5/10
3人
木之葵 52K
9番
495
キラキラオーラ
32
1460
(1.8)
5-5-4
41.0
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
かに座特別B1
7/10
7/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
2番
496
ベルリラ
32
1319
(1.4)
4-4-6
39.6
|
名古屋 05.31 良 右 1600
B10組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
5番
497
ナムラユッキー
40
1453
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ヴィリープ モーニングラン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
加藤聡 56K
愛知 今津博
31
26
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
B6組
8/10
8/10
9人
加藤聡 56K
1番
515
ハーツジュニア
25
1325
(2.3)
9-10-10
39.1
|
名古屋 07.12 重 右 1600
アガパンサス賞B6
9/10
9/10
10人
村上弘 56K
8番
528
キラキラオーラ
17
1482
(4.0)
9-10-10
39.9
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
B3組
9/10
9/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
7番
522
アスカダイヤモ
31
1465
(3.1)
10-9-8
40.3
|
名古屋 06.12 稍 右 1400
B3組
10/10
10/10
9人
木之葵 54K
4番
527
ブレードクィ
29
1331
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ドリームジャーニー ゼナ ナックオフィス (ジェネラス) |
佐藤友 54K
愛知 井手慎
50
42
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.25 良 右 1600
メカジキ賞B7
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
1番
426
ネリチャギ
36
1449
(0.7)
5-5-4
41.3
|
名古屋 03.11 不 右 1600
知っとこ食べとこ知多
3/9
3/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
8番
420
ラノカウ
50
1461
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.0
|
名古屋 02.26 良 右 1400
如月特別B2
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
9番
421
オンワードマリ
32
1326
(1.7)
4-3-4
40.5
|
名古屋 02.11 稍 右 1600
立春特別B2
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
1番
424
ヴィエントゴ
48
1457
(1.3)
4-4-3
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ウォーターリーグ ウォーターエイト ウォーターグリーン (サウスヴィグラス) |
宮下瞳 54K
愛知 塚田隆
36
33
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
B6組
7/10
7/10
10人
友森翔 56K
7番
465
ハーツジュニア
26
1323
(2.1)
10-9-9
38.9
|
名古屋 07.11 重 右 1600
B5組
9/10
9/10
10人
宮下瞳 54K
4番
467
カノウムスビ
33
1465
(2.6)
9-8-9
40.9
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
B3組
7/10
7/10
9人
友森翔 56K
8番
472
アスカダイヤモ
36
1457
(2.3)
6-5-5
40.7
|
名古屋 06.12 重 右 1600
B4組
6/10
6/10
7人
友森翔 56K
7番
474
シンゼンムサシ
35
1469
(3.8)
7-7-7
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
グラスワンダー ディアチャイブ ラロキューン (ファスリエフ) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 今津博
35
31
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
B6組
10/10
10/10
7人
今井貴 54K
10番
478
ハーツジュニア
25
1326
(2.4)
2-2-4
41.2
|
名古屋 07.12 重 右 1400
B7組
2/10
2/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
6番
478
リーゼロッテ
35
1308
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
B4組
8/10
8/10
10人
村上弘 54K
8番
477
エルミニョンヌ
29
1321
(1.2)
3-2-2
40.4
|
名古屋 06.13 良 右 1600
蹄鉄賞B5
5/10
5/10
8人
加藤聡 54K
6番
478
プラチナクイン
34
1460
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|
|