1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
リンカーン ゲラーデ オードリーローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 板垣吉
38
32
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
10/12
10/12
12人
小林凌 56K
9番
469
ウインルーカス
38
1474
(2.3)
12-12-11
37.8
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
焼走り溶岩流賞B1二
7/10
7/10
10人
小林凌 56K
2番
472
アドマイヤホル
23
1431
(1.4)
9-8-6
39.5
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
10/11
10/11
11人
小林凌 56K
6番
470
ヴェリイブラ
34
1415
(2.2)
11-11
39.3
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
レースフラワー賞B1
8/8
8/8
8人
小林凌 56K
3番
463
アーリーバート
32
1421
(3.1)
8-8
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービールチル ダイヤターン (メジロテイターン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
36
24
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1600
七折の滝賞B1二組
8/8
8/8
8人
小林凌 54K
7番
467
ウインカルナヴ
20
1429
(3.4)
3-8
41.3
|
水沢 06.24 不 右 1600
山王岩賞B1二組
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 54K
7番
467
ヤマニンボアソ
16
1434
(4.3)
6-9-9
39.5
|
水沢 06.09 稍 右 1300
猊鼻渓賞B1
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
10番
465
カリスマサンスカ
23
1225
(1.8)
8-10-10
38.8
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
11/12
11/12
12人
南郷家 54K
2番
466
ケルヴィンサイ
36
1412
(3.0)
9-11
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ウインルーカス メリーランドガール (Quiet American) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 及川良
57
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
1/12
1/12
5人
村上忍 56K
2番
494
フリームーヴメ
57
1451
(0.3)
5-5-4
36.5
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
9/11
9/11
8人
坂口裕 56K
9番
500
マツリダバッ
21
1410
(1.7)
3-2-3
41.1
|
水沢 06.10 稍 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
6/9
6/9
6人
村上忍 56K
8番
500
ケルヴィンサイ
26
1421
(0.4)
4-6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
8/11
8/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
10番
496
ウインオルビッ
42
1471
(2.6)
8-10-11
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
ドリームジャーニー スカルダイヤモンド ステージヴァージン (トニービン) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
30
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
8/11
8/11
7人
阿部英 56K
11番
447
スカイサーベル
38
1403
(1.7)
2-3
39.9
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
5/8
5/8
6人
小林凌 56K
5番
455
エルノヴィオ
25
1407
(1.2)
4-4-5
38.9
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
3番
453
バトードラム
25
1433
(1.8)
5-6-8
38.9
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1600
清流賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
5番
449
ウインハピネス
31
1429
(1.9)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ルーク エアセイレン (Grand Lodge) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 橘友和
52
35
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 06.24 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
8/12
8/12
10人
岩本怜 55K
8番
485
トゥザキング
17
2104
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
1/14
1/14
11人
永森大 56K
10番
492
フリームーヴメ
52
1459
(0.1)
10-4-3
36.1
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
10/14
10/14
14人
田中涼 56K
4番
486
レディアントテ
44
1408
(1.1)
14-14-14
35.9
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/9
4/9
7人
高松亮 56K
2番
474
ワンダーアビ
25
1463
(1.7)
8-8-8
40.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ソーグレア バレエブラン (ダンスインザダーク) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
43
30
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
8/12
8/12
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
467
ウインルーカス
43
1468
(1.7)
9-11-9
37.6
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
5/11
5/11
7人
高松亮 56K
11番
464
マツリダバッ
23
1406
(1.3)
5-5-7
38.9
|
園田 05.24 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
11/12
11/12
10人
田野豊 56K
11番
471
ガレットショコ
20
1337
(4.3)
3-6-9
42.9
|
園田 05.03 稍 右 1400
C1二4歳以上特別
4/9
4/9
5人
田野豊 56K
2番
473
アルチスタ
32
1305
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ リュイールスター マイネルーチェ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
45
33
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
6/8
6/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
6番
473
コスモパープ
19
1572
(2.9)
5-6-6
41.9
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
3/9
3/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
7番
478
コスモリョウゲ
37
2333
(0.4)
6-6-4
38.0
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
7/14
7/14
2人
千田洋 54K
12番
482
レディアントテ
45
1406
(0.9)
10-9-8
36.8
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
6/9
6/9
9人
小林凌 55K
8番
456
ロジストーム
29
1411
(1.3)
9-9-8
37.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト アドマイヤスカイ アドマイヤカンナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
52
41
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
5/12
5/12
2人
山本政 56K
6番
463
ウインルーカス
47
1463
(1.2)
11-8-6
37.2
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/11
2/11
9人
大坪慎 56K
5番
457
マツリダバッ
26
1399
(0.6)
11-10-5
37.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
麦秋特別A二組
8/11
8/11
4人
山本政 56K
9番
469
レッドダニエ
40
1401
(1.0)
5-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.13 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
6/12
6/12
2人
山本政 56K
9番
473
フレスコパスト
52
1473
(0.6)
9-9-9
37.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
5 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ノットオンリー ノンストップラブ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
46
35
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 06.24 不 右 1600
山王岩賞B1二組
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
6番
438
ヤマニンボアソ
31
1401
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.2
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1800
碁石海岸賞B1一組
6/9
6/9
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
443
エイシンニトロ
23
1574
(1.7)
3-4-3
39.8
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
9/12
9/12
5人
菅原俊 56K
1番
437
ケルヴィンサイ
41
1404
(2.2)
1-3
39.8
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
437
ケルヴィンサイ
46
1402
(0.6)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
デュランダル ユイノルフィ ウインミネルヴァ (More Than Ready) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千博次
46
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
6/12
6/12
11人
菅原辰 56K
4番
461
ウインルーカス
46
1464
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 06.09 稍 右 1300
猊鼻渓賞B1
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
467
カリスマサンスカ
23
1223
(1.6)
3-6-8
39.8
|
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
11/11
11/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
3番
463
ウインオルビッ
39
1475
(3.0)
2-3-8
40.5
|
盛岡 05.13 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
11/12
11/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
5番
464
フレスコパスト
39
1488
(2.1)
11-12-11
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル ピンギット サトノコンドル (アグネスタキオン) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
35
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
7/8
7/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
1番
453
コスモパープ
17
1575
(3.2)
4-7-7
42.1
|
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
イギリス海岸賞B1三
1/7
1/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
6番
465
シャーク
35
1401
(0.0)
4-4-4
37.9
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
焼走り溶岩流賞B1二
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
455
アドマイヤホル
26
1425
(0.8)
4-5-4
39.4
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/10
6/10
8人
岩本怜 53K
4番
442
カリスマサンスカ
30
1129
(0.6)
6-7
36.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ドリームジャーニー フリームーヴメント コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
54
39
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
2/12
2/12
1人
岩本怜 55K
1番
470
ウインルーカス
54
1454
(0.3)
3-2-1
37.4
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1300
鵜の巣断崖賞B2
1/7
1/7
2人
岩本怜 55K
1番
475
トチノコンコルト
23
1203
(0.1)
3-5-3
38.2
|
水沢 06.09 稍 右 850
B2
5/9
5/9
4人
岩本怜 55K
7番
471
スティルプリン
28
0513
(0.6)
7-5
35.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
2/14
2/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
470
ルーク
51
1460
(0.1)
3-2-2
36.4
|
|
|