1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーレジーナ リーガルアミューズ (アグネスタキオン) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 佐久雅
40
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
メイショウボーラー賞
8/12
8/12
7人
五十冬 54K
11番
436
オールウェイ
31
1166
(1.7)
9-10
39.3
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C2-2C
3/12
3/12
6人
五十冬 54K
2番
436
イサチルエース
40
1159
(0.9)
7-6
39.1
|
門別 05.16 良 右 1200
日高地区測量設計協会
5/10
5/10
6人
五十冬 54K
6番
440
オールステリーナ
32
1168
(1.3)
3-3
40.0
|
門別 04.17 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
4/11
4/11
4人
五十冬 54K
11番
434
モズノーブル
38
1170
(1.8)
9-8
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ムーヴィング グリーンヒルコマチ (アフリート) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 小国博
40
25
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
メイショウボーラー賞
5/12
5/12
5人
井上俊 56K
9番
526
オールウェイ
34
1160
(1.1)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1700
中富良野町営ラベンダ
8/9
8/9
1人
宮崎光 56K
1番
528
ローレンアイザ
11
1544
(2.5)
1-1-1
44.2
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
えりも町豊似湖特別C
3/12
3/12
2人
宮崎光 56K
8番
528
グランロディ
40
1159
(0.3)
4-4
39.8
|
高知 05.02 不 右 1400
J交 桂浜盃B以下
9/11
9/11
7人
宮川実 56K
9番
526
ジャスパーモ
14
1331
(3.4)
4-8-10
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム オープンアーム ホッコーウエスタ (シェリフズスター) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 山口竜
42
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
3/11
3/11
5人
服部茂 56K
1番
486
イサチルエース
42
1147
(0.8)
8-8
37.7
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
地方自治研究日高特別
4/10
4/10
3人
服部茂 56K
3番
486
オールウェイ
37
1156
(0.5)
8-7
38.3
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
ナデシコ特別C1-2
5/11
5/11
3人
服部茂 56K
8番
492
タケショウパイ
37
1160
(0.3)
6-5
39.0
|
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
チューリップ特別C1
3/10
3/10
2人
服部茂 56K
4番
492
ボンネット
37
1160
(0.3)
4-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サムライハート サムライレジェンド グレイスキッス (エアエミネム) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
26
22
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
10/11
10/11
11人
坂下秀 56K
5番
472
イサチルエース
26
1173
(3.4)
5-7
40.8
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
地方自治研究日高特別
10/10
10/10
6人
井上俊 56K
11番
480
オールウェイ
19
1185
(3.4)
3-8
42.0
|
佐賀 05.19 良 右 1400
ウグイス賞C1-7組
6/10
6/10
7人
石川駿 56K
10番
474
ワンダーマジ
23
1304
(1.0)
6-4-3
39.4
|
佐賀 05.05 良 右 1400
C1-8組
6/8
6/8
2人
真島正 56K
1番
472
コールオンミー
19
1311
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ ラトーヌシャイン ラトーヌサンライズ (タイキシャトル) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 千葉津
41
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
5/11
5/11
2人
山本咲 54K
8番
428
イサチルエース
41
1150
(1.1)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
ジャスミン特別C1-
2/8
2/8
5人
山本咲 53K
2番
428
ミコジェンヌ
40
1153
(0.3)
5-4
38.4
|
門別 05.16 良 右 1200
ニリンソウ特別C2-
1/10
1/10
5人
阪野学 54K
2番
430
ソトコマタ
38
1159
(0.1)
8-8
38.8
|
門別 05.02 稍 右 1200
エゾヤマザクラ特別C
8/9
8/9
5人
服部茂 54K
1番
432
ボンネット
23
1179
(3.1)
8-8
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ミステリーハンター フレンドリー (Lear Fan) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 小野望
38
37
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.27 良 右 1200
くちなし特別C2-2
5/9
5/9
7人
井上幹 56K
6番
510
メイプルグレ
36
1155
(2.0)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C2-2C
8/12
8/12
5人
井上幹 56K
5番
510
イサチルエース
37
1165
(1.5)
7-6
39.7
|
門別 05.16 良 右 1200
日高地区測量設計協会
4/10
4/10
4人
井上幹 56K
3番
516
オールステリーナ
36
1162
(0.7)
6-3
39.1
|
門別 05.02 稍 右 1200
上湧別チューリップフ
2/7
2/7
2人
井上幹 56K
6番
518
アンテレクテュエ
38
1156
(0.1)
5-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ミスギオンデジタル ユウワンチョイス (フジキセキ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 齊藤正
20
13
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
メイショウボーラー賞
12/12
12/12
10人
阪野学 54K
12番
470
オールウェイ
10
1199
(5.0)
10-11
42.3
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
ジャスミン特別C1-
8/8
8/8
7人
加藤誓 54K
5番
470
ミコジェンヌ
11
1199
(4.9)
4-6
43.1
|
佐賀 02.11 重 右 1400
SPAT4プレミアム
9/10
9/10
5人
山口勲 54K
1番
479
オーミシャンクス
10
1337
(3.0)
1-2-4
41.9
|
佐賀 01.20 良 右 1400
C1-4組
6/10
6/10
2人
山口勲 54K
9番
479
トーセンスピネ
20
1315
(0.9)
3-3-1
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ルーラーシップ ヤマザクラ ダブルオベリスク (アグネスタキオン) |
落合玄 53K
北海道 田中淳
39
31
|
1 | 5週 |
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
ナデシコ特別C1-2
2/11
2/11
1人
落合玄 53K
1番
516
タケショウパイ
39
1157
(0.0)
1-1
39.8
|
門別 05.01 稍 右 1200
ニセアカシヤ特別C1
4/7
4/7
1人
落合玄 53K
5番
514
アイアンブルー
34
1162
(1.8)
1-1
40.7
|
J阪神 09.22 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
7人
菱田裕 54K
1番
494
リュニヴェール
31
1126
(0.6)
1-1
37.8
|
J京都 02.17 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
5人
横山典 54K
5番
492
アカツキジョー
21
1288
(3.8)
2-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
サムライハート カツゲキビレッジ ナムラインプレス (チーフベアハート) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 廣森久
37
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
9/11
9/11
10人
松井伸 56K
4番
500
イサチルエース
32
1163
(2.4)
11-11
37.4
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
地方自治研究日高特別
5/10
5/10
9人
亀井洋 56K
6番
498
オールウェイ
37
1156
(0.5)
10-10
37.1
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
ナデシコ特別C1-2
10/11
10/11
11人
小野楓 53K
2番
500
タケショウパイ
30
1172
(1.5)
10-10
38.4
|
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
チューリップ特別C1
9/10
9/10
10人
亀井洋 56K
9番
502
ボンネット
25
1180
(2.3)
10-10
38.3
|
|
|