1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン ラブミーファルコン イシノラピド (ブライアンズタイム) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
43
29
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 良 右 1200
ルーラーシップ・プレ
6/9
6/9
7人
阿部龍 54K
9番
436
ムカワシシャモ
43
1150
(2.0)
2-6
39.3
|
門別 06.05 不 右 1200
支笏洞爺国立公園指定
5/13
5/13
10人
阿部龍 54K
11番
438
エムオータイショ
40
1140
(1.2)
6-6
38.0
|
門別 05.22 重 右 1200
リボンシトロン110
6/8
6/8
3人
阿部龍 54K
4番
438
ダモンデ
34
1159
(2.5)
2-4
40.3
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1400
ヒカリカツオーヒ特別
11/11
11/11
9人
笹川翼 54K
10番
410
キョウエイオジ
-1
1358
(6.2)
9-10-11
44.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ドンビー ヒカルカグヤヒメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
五十冬 55K
北海道 林和弘
43
39
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 良 右 1200
復興支援ありがとう特
7/10
7/10
6人
五十冬 55K
4番
498
ダモンデ
35
1162
(2.5)
8-8
38.5
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
北海道厩務員会特別B
5/13
5/13
4人
石川倭 57K
11番
498
ニシケンイチリン
39
1162
(0.8)
7-9
39.5
|
門別 05.09 稍 右 1200
つつじ特別A3-2~
取消等
五十冬 54.0
5番
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
ジャスタウェイ・プレ
4/12
4/12
6人
五十冬 55K
8番
496
ムカワシシャモ
43
1165
(1.0)
7-6
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ベーカバド ネイチャーキング オグリダイアン (キングヘイロー) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 恵多豊
42
40
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 良 右 1200
復興支援ありがとう特
5/10
5/10
5人
黒澤愛 55K
9番
520
ダモンデ
38
1158
(2.1)
6-6
38.8
|
門別 05.22 重 右 1200
北海道ミライ競馬缶特
4/8
4/8
2人
阿部龍 55K
3番
526
トドイワガー
39
1150
(0.9)
5-4
38.9
|
門別 05.09 稍 右 1200
水仙特別A3-2~B
4/5
4/5
3人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
524
エリモグレイス
42
1153
(1.4)
2-1
39.3
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
ジャスタウェイ・プレ
7/12
7/12
3人
黒澤愛 55K
5番
530
ムカワシシャモ
41
1169
(1.4)
5-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
プリサイスエンド ダモンデ フクシア (ゴールドアリュール) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 田中淳
51
48
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 良 右 1200
復興支援ありがとう特
1/10
1/10
1人
服部茂 56K
8番
546
トドイワガー
51
1137
(0.2)
2-1
37.4
|
門別 05.22 重 右 1200
リボンシトロン110
1/8
1/8
1人
山本咲 54K
8番
544
リンノストーン
50
1134
(0.8)
2-1
37.8
|
門別 05.09 稍 右 1200
水仙特別A3-2~B
3/5
3/5
2人
服部茂 54K
5番
542
エリモグレイス
49
1142
(0.3)
3-1
38.2
|
門別 04.18 良 右 1200
水芭蕉特別B4-2C
1/11
1/11
4人
服部茂 57K
9番
544
サクラヘラクレス
43
1158
(0.1)
2-1
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ プロディジャス ロジャーズスー (Forestry) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 佐久雅
43
19
|
2 | 7週 |
J新潟 05.11 良 左 1800
4歳上
13/14
13/14
11人
横山武 54K
13番
488
ヤマイチジャス
12
1562
(2.2)
2-2-2
41.3
|
J福島 04.06 良 右 1700
4歳上
14/15
14/15
8人
杉原誠 55K
1番
496
フェルトベルク
19
1512
(3.6)
5-7-7
42.2
|
J新潟 08.05 良 左 1800
3歳上
15/15
15/15
10人
杉原誠 55K
12番
480
ミラクルブラッ
2
1578
(4.4)
3-5-8
43.7
|
J福島 07.14 良 右 1700
3歳上
5/14
5/14
8人
杉原誠 55K
11番
476
サウンドマジ
43
1477
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ ウインバーニング シルクフレアー (Danzig) |
伊藤千 55K
北海道 谷口常
32
29
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 良 右 1200
復興支援ありがとう特
9/10
9/10
9人
伊藤千 55K
6番
470
ダモンデ
31
1169
(3.2)
9-9
38.9
|
門別 05.09 稍 右 1200
つつじ特別A3-2~
6/6
6/6
6人
伊藤千 55K
1番
472
ディナスティー
32
1169
(2.8)
6-6
39.9
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
ジャスタウェイ・プレ
12/12
12/12
11人
宮平鷹 56K
11番
478
ムカワシシャモ
32
1182
(2.7)
11-12
40.8
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1200
静内産米「万馬券」特
10/10
10/10
8人
伊藤千 55K
3番
472
ソルサリエンテ
20
1175
(4.2)
8-8
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ビービーパドル レディフェザー (トワイニング) |
阪野学 57K
北海道 齊藤正
31
16
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 良 右 1700
J交 アルビレオ特別
9/9
9/9
8人
松井伸 56K
3番
480
トニーファイブ
16
1544
(3.7)
8-8-9
41.8
|
門別 06.06 稍 右 1800
おけと人間ばん馬大会
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤誓 57K
5番
480
スウィフトハート
-1
2016
(3.3)
2-2-4
41.3
|
門別 05.22 重 右 1200
リボンシトロン110
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤誓 57K
2番
480
ダモンデ
31
1163
(2.9)
8-8
39.4
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1700
しりうち春のカキまつ
9/10
9/10
10人
松井伸 55K
2番
470
モズオトコマエ
16
1556
(4.9)
5-7-9
44.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーバーレスク ビービーラッハーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
46
44
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 良 右 1200
復興支援ありがとう特
3/10
3/10
7人
阿部龍 54K
1番
512
ダモンデ
44
1149
(1.2)
5-4
37.9
|
門別 05.22 重 右 1200
リボンシトロン110
4/8
4/8
4人
桑村真 55K
6番
512
ダモンデ
43
1145
(1.1)
5-3
38.6
|
門別 05.09 稍 右 1200
つつじ特別A3-2~
4/6
4/6
4人
桑村真 54K
2番
508
ディナスティー
43
1151
(1.0)
5-4
38.7
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
ジャスタウェイ・プレ
2/12
2/12
8人
桑村真 55K
2番
506
ムカワシシャモ
46
1161
(0.6)
10-10
39.2
|
|
|