1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ダノンシャンティ ナムラガンバロー ナムラエメラルド (ファンタスティックライト) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 小林義
35
24
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
436
アドマイヤテン
35
1405
(0.8)
7-4
37.6
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B2四組
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
8番
436
スクリーバ
22
1448
(0.5)
8-5-5
39.5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
7/11
7/11
8人
関本淳 56K
9番
441
ヒライズミナン
23
1468
(1.1)
9-10-9
40.3
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
10/12
10/12
12人
関本淳 56K
11番
442
アーリーバート
17
1463
(1.8)
8-11-12
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ エイシンセレニティ エイシンフェアリー (タイキシャトル) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 飯田弘
26
23
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
10/12
10/12
8人
菅原辰 54K
2番
493
ダンストンラソ
20
1288
(2.5)
10-11
39.8
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
10/14
10/14
3人
菅原俊 54K
8番
487
ヒライズミナン
24
1153
(1.4)
6-8
38.4
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
モッコウバラ賞B2
3/7
3/7
2人
菅原辰 54K
2番
478
ハルズハッピ
22
1243
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.9
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
B2
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
6番
478
ハルズハッピ
26
1232
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー シャムゴッド ロマンスリップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
29
25
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
6/12
6/12
7人
陶文峰 54K
11番
450
ダンストンラソ
29
1272
(0.9)
9-8
38.3
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
7/14
7/14
10人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
451
ヒライズミナン
27
1147
(0.8)
11-10
37.2
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
いろはす賞B2三組
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
8番
457
イスラドラータ
20
1452
(2.9)
8-7-6
41.0
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
456
メスカル
23
1240
(0.9)
8-7-7
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト エコロレインボー シンメイゲイルス (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 佐々由
22
13
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 05.16 良 左 1500
C3三 四
6/8
6/8
5人
川島正 54K
1番
452
コパノニューヨ
22
1408
(2.3)
7-7-7
40.8
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1500
C3二 三
11/12
11/12
10人
實川純 54K
8番
465
アーバンブラ
5
1421
(2.5)
6-6-10
43.0
|
船橋 04.18 稍 左 1200
C3四 五
11/12
11/12
8人
庄司大 54K
1番
445
レイクルイーズ
18
1188
(1.7)
5-4-4
41.3
|
船橋 03.14 稍 左 1500
C3二 三
6/12
6/12
10人
庄司大 54K
7番
451
ハッピーテーラ
5
1406
(2.2)
5-6-7
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スピットバンク ヴィクトリーバンク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
35
24
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
7/7
7/7
3人
関本淳 56K
2番
497
ワンダーフォル
11
1452
(4.3)
7-7
41.3
|
園田 03.21 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
9/9
9/9
4人
田中学 56K
5番
508
スパニッシュフ
27
1318
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.7
|
園田 03.01 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
0/8
0/8
田中学 56K
3番
508
|
園田 02.06 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
4/10
4/10
2人
田中学 56K
9番
514
サンライズハニ
35
1327
(0.7)
7-6-4
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カンパニー ヴァンクル プリンセスミラクル (フジキセキ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
17
11
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
ストロングゴールド賞
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
9番
506
シャーク
-1
1598
(4.9)
7-6-10
42.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
10/12
10/12
12人
大坪慎 56K
11番
498
トゥザキング
13
1476
(3.1)
9-10-10
42.8
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2二組
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
7番
502
デザートナイ
16
1478
(2.2)
10-10-10
40.3
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
春光賞B1二組
10/12
10/12
6人
村上忍 56K
5番
505
グランユニヴ
17
1485
(2.8)
9-12-12
42.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー アイアムオパール アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
40
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
485
アドマイヤテン
40
1397
(0.0)
2-2
37.5
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
シュラブローズ賞B2
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 54K
4番
494
エールブラン
29
1438
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コデマリ賞B2五組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
494
エイシンアトラス
25
1449
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.5
|
水沢 04.13 重 右 1400
C1六組
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 54K
10番
490
ワイエムテイラー
25
1281
(0.2)
2-1-2
38.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ドリームジャーニー スマートシグルズ ティファイファイ (スターリングローズ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 小林俊
59
37
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 芝左 1700
B2
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 56K
5番
456
レディアントテ
59
1460
(0.4)
4-5-4
37.2
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
6/14
6/14
10人
菅原辰 56K
1番
454
レディアントテ
47
1404
(0.7)
5-5-7
36.9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/12
6/12
8人
村上忍 56K
3番
462
トゥザキング
18
1464
(1.9)
8-8-6
42.4
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2二組
4/10
4/10
5人
村上忍 56K
10番
457
デザートナイ
22
1465
(0.9)
7-6-6
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
コンデュイット コスモダヴァンティ グラスフロンティア (Saint Ballado) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
50
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
4/14
4/14
3人
山口勲 56K
13番
489
ルーク
44
1469
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
2/14
2/14
7人
笠野雄 56K
8番
490
レディアントテ
50
1400
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組
3/9
3/9
6人
阿部英 56K
3番
500
ワンダーアビ
27
1458
(1.2)
1-3-3
41.1
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
カリブラコア賞B2四
7/10
7/10
7人
阿部英 56K
4番
504
パトロナ
16
1467
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー ガナドゥール シーズアン (Zieten) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
51
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 芝左 1700
B2
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 56K
1番
506
レディアントテ
51
1470
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.0
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
14/14
14/14
11人
山林信 56K
14番
507
レディアントテ
39
1415
(1.8)
8-10-13
37.5
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
いろはす賞B2三組
5/9
5/9
9人
南郷家 56K
3番
497
イスラドラータ
21
1451
(2.8)
4-4-4
41.4
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
8/12
8/12
11人
南郷家 56K
9番
499
トゥザキング
17
1466
(2.1)
12-11-9
41.6
|
|
|