1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ サンマルタイトル ヒシタイトル (キングカメハメハ) |
佐藤友 53K
笠松 伊藤強
35
29
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
A・G・I4歳以上B
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
5番
460
グレートブレ
35
1411
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
8番
465
ウインクレド
27
1277
(1.0)
5-6-5
37.7
|
笠松 04.02 稍 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
7/9
7/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
1番
465
バレンティーノ
27
1591
(1.9)
6-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1600
クロッカス賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
461
ヤマニンミモレッ
27
1424
(0.7)
2-2-1
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ミリオンディスク ドリームスイーブル バトルバーズアイ (セイウンスカイ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
39
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
4/9
4/9
7人
吉井友 57K
1番
475
ハタノリヴィー
28
1422
(1.4)
1-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
6/9
6/9
7人
池田敏 56K
2番
480
ハッピーサンテ
28
1575
(2.1)
7-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
4/7
4/7
3人
佐藤友 56K
4番
474
キタノイットウセ
34
2044
(1.3)
5-5-4
40.3
|
笠松 03.21 重 右 1800
~高松宮記念~熱い感
1/9
1/9
4人
佐藤友 55K
1番
477
ハッピーサンテ
39
1561
(0.0)
1-2-2
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
向山牧 55K
笠松 井上孝
22
20
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
8/9
8/9
8人
東川公 56K
3番
457
ハタノリヴィー
22
1435
(2.7)
4-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
取消等
佐藤友 56.0
3番
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
6/6
6/6
4人
高木健 56K
2番
455
エビスリアン
16
2006
(3.6)
2-1-3
41.6
|
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1600
弥生特別A2
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 55K
8番
455
イーグルカザ
21
1449
(3.3)
7-7-8
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ライスエイト ライスフラワー (フジキセキ) |
松本剛 53K
笠松 加藤幸
26
22
|
9 | 13週 |
笠松 02.21 良 右 1600
梅花特別A2
8/8
8/8
7人
池田敏 54K
1番
462
ダイナマイトカ
17
1475
(5.2)
1-5-7
44.4
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
春雪特別A2
7/7
7/7
7人
東川公 53K
6番
463
ハッピーサンテ
24
1438
(4.1)
2-6-7
41.6
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
8/8
8/8
8人
池田敏 54K
1番
469
エビスリアン
22
1289
(2.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
9/10
9/10
10人
松本剛 55K
2番
465
ストーミーワンタ
26
1283
(2.4)
5-9-9
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ バジガクアリア クレバーピルエット (リンカーン) |
木之葵 51K
愛知 角田輝
38
32
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
3人
木之葵 52K
8番
455
ステラポラーレ
28
1278
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
木之葵 52K
8番
450
パルファンデ
27
1420
(1.4)
4-2-1
37.4
|
名古屋 04.10 不 右 1400
南陽大橋賞B4
4/10
4/10
4人
木之葵 52K
10番
451
メイケイライジ
38
1323
(2.2)
6-5-4
39.4
|
笠松 04.02 稍 右 1600
奈良津堤の桜賞B2特
2/9
2/9
3人
木之葵 52K
4番
447
シーザワールト
36
1426
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
スパイキュール キタノイットウセイ ヤマノリアル (リアルシヤダイ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
41
29
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 04.25 重 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
10/10
10/10
9人
宮下瞳 56K
2番
513
カツゲキキトキ
-1
2583
(14.2)
10-10-10
48.4
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
1/7
1/7
4人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
515
ストロングサウ
41
2031
(0.1)
6-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 03.21 重 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
7/10
7/10
9人
池田敏 57K
1番
521
メモリージルハ
34
2043
(2.0)
8-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 02.21 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/9
3/9
8人
池田敏 56K
6番
522
ストーミーワンタ
41
1423
(0.9)
8-5-3
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ハーツクライ ダイナマイトガイ マイダイナマイト (ダイナマイトダディ) |
水野翔 55K
笠松 伊藤強
32
29
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
2/9
2/9
2人
水野翔 56K
2番
486
ハタノリヴィー
31
1416
(0.8)
5-5-3
37.9
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
7/9
7/9
6人
水野翔 55K
5番
485
ハッピーサンテ
23
1584
(3.0)
1-4-7
42.0
|
笠松 03.21 重 右 1600
楽天競馬特別A3
1/10
1/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
9番
485
アースコネクター
32
1428
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.1
|
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1600
弥生特別A2
5/9
5/9
2人
水野翔 55K
6番
482
イーグルカザ
30
1430
(1.4)
4-5-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ サザンオールスター クレバーユーミン (キングカメハメハ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
57
49
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.01 不 右 1600
昇竜戦A
2/8
2/8
5人
大畑雅 56K
2番
447
エバーゴール
53
1451
(0.1)
7-6-4
39.6
|
名古屋 04.11 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
8/9
8/9
7人
大畑雅 57K
5番
451
キクノステラ
41
1320
(1.9)
6-8-8
40.6
|
名古屋 03.29 良 右 1600
アクアマリンオープン
3/7
3/7
6人
大畑雅 56K
2番
450
メモリートニック
57
1434
(0.8)
6-6-3
38.9
|
名古屋 03.14 稍 右 1900
名古屋大賞典・指定交
11/12
11/12
11人
大畑雅 54K
11番
455
グリム
45
2082
(6.1)
8-8-11
42.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ヴェリテ トゥルーファンタジー (Seeking the Gold) |
東川公 57K
笠松 尾島徹
35
32
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
5/10
5/10
9人
東川公 57K
5番
492
サムライドライ
32
1415
(0.9)
4-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
3/9
3/9
8人
東川公 57K
1番
490
ハッピーサンテ
34
1563
(0.9)
6-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
5/7
5/7
5人
向山牧 57K
5番
489
キタノイットウセ
28
2054
(2.3)
2-3-5
42.1
|
笠松 03.21 重 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
6/10
6/10
6人
向山牧 57K
4番
489
メモリージルハ
35
2042
(1.9)
5-4-4
40.1
|
|
|