1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 青毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ジュガンティーヤ プライムウィッシュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
28
23
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
4人
向山牧 56K
9番
533
ウインクレド
21
1292
(2.5)
8-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
春の錦賞A4B3特選
8/10
8/10
3人
向山牧 57K
2番
543
リノサンス
15
1308
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 03.07 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
545
マラカイトスター
27
1435
(1.0)
5-3-2
40.5
|
笠松 02.19 重 右 1400
サラ系A6・B3組A
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 57K
5番
547
ワンダフルキン
28
1280
(0.7)
5-5-4
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ヤマニンミモレット ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
26
25
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/7
2/7
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
443
カツゲキマド
26
1284
(0.4)
4-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
6人
吉井友 54K
7番
440
ウインクレド
23
1288
(2.1)
3-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 04.02 稍 右 1600
奈良津堤の桜賞B2特
5/9
5/9
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
440
シーザワールト
25
1450
(2.4)
8-7-5
40.6
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1600
クロッカス賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 54K
7番
440
サンマルタイトル
24
1431
(0.7)
4-3-3
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フサイチリシャール ドンナモンジャ シルキーブリス (チーフベアハート) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 花本正
26
21
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 56K
4番
453
サノリュウ
26
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
454
マイネルプラヌ
25
1291
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1600
クロッカス賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
8人
山下雅 56K
3番
454
サンマルタイトル
11
1459
(3.5)
3-6-8
40.3
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
1人
山下雅 56K
8番
452
バブルトッフ
21
1302
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース マグマ リュートフルシティ (ウォーエンブレム) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
23
22
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/7
5/7
3人
森島貴 56K
7番
483
カツゲキマド
23
1292
(1.2)
5-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
3人
森島貴 56K
6番
482
バジガクア
20
1437
(1.7)
7-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/7
3/7
3人
森島貴 56K
5番
480
ブレヴェスト
22
1298
(0.5)
6-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1600
クロッカス賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
5人
森島貴 56K
8番
480
サンマルタイトル
21
1436
(1.2)
5-4-5
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ドリームジャーニー スカルダイヤモンド ステージヴァージン (トニービン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
50
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/7
3/7
4人
藤原幹 56K
5番
448
カツゲキマド
25
1286
(0.6)
3-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
457
ウインクレド
22
1290
(2.3)
7-8-8
38.4
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1400
B4組
5/10
5/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
8番
445
ブランモンスト
33
1324
(2.3)
4-3-4
40.0
|
名古屋 03.13 重 右 1600
B4組
2/10
2/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
2番
449
ヨミ
50
1456
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ベーカバド アノマリー スマイルユー (スタチューオブリバティ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
28
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
1人
池田敏 56K
6番
497
バジガクア
22
1294
(1.6)
9-7-5
39.5
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
5/9
5/9
7人
池田敏 56K
4番
496
サウスアミュース
28
1422
(0.8)
7-6-5
38.1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 56K
8番
496
アカツキ
25
1439
(0.2)
3-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
孟春特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 56K
5番
489
サウスアミュース
26
1279
(0.7)
7-5-3
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー ウインハピネス コスモフォーチュン (マイネルラヴ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
40
35
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
0/9
0/9
佐藤友 56K
10番
計不
|
J阪神 03.16 稍 右 2000
4歳上
11/13
11/13
13人
高倉稜 57K
4番
510
エルリストン
29
2085
(2.8)
10-8-9
39.1
|
J京都 02.02 稍 右 1800
4歳上
10/12
10/12
11人
高倉稜 56K
1番
510
ミスズフリオー
40
1538
(1.5)
9-12-12
37.7
|
J京都 01.05 良 右 1800
4歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
川又賢 55K
1番
510
レッドアトゥ
35
1543
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 芦毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス デルマジン ジャストジョーイ (クロフネ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
29
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C1(イ)
1/8
1/8
5人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
447
ライトスラッガ
29
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
蓮華草賞C7
1/10
1/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
443
オースティン
29
1429
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
443
モズリュウオウ
22
1305
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.3
|
大井 03.18 良 右 1400
C2一 二 三
9/10
9/10
10人
有年淳 56K
11番
461
エスケイファース
28
1311
(2.3)
3-4-4
41.7
|
|
|