1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
11 鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー カリスマサンスカイ ジャングルムーン (Sadler’s Wells) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
27
26
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1400
石桜杯B1
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
4番
531
ユアザスター
27
1294
(1.2)
7-8-7
38.8
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
ヤエザクラ賞B1
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 56K
8番
537
コールサインゼ
23
1318
(1.9)
9-8-9
41.3
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1400
フリージア賞B1
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
533
ノットオンリー
27
1305
(1.1)
9-9-8
39.8
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1300
春霞賞B1
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 56K
2番
533
ペプチドリ
25
1245
(0.7)
10-9-8
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
Proud Citizen エイシンニトロ El Fasto (El Prado) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
30
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
533
グランユニヴ
14
2006
(4.5)
1-4-6
45.0
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
3/9
3/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
3番
531
パッショノン
30
1438
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
9/11
9/11
8人
菅原辰 56K
8番
528
ダイチラディ
17
1464
(2.7)
5-7-7
42.2
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1800
奥州商工会議所賞B1
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
528
パッショノン
29
2003
(2.1)
8-8-7
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
リンカーン ゲラーデ オードリーローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 板垣吉
29
24
|
8 | 20週 |
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
10/12
10/12
5人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
467
パッショノン
20
1438
(2.3)
12-11-11
38.1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B2一組
1/10
1/10
6人
高松亮 56K
6番
464
コウギョウサウ
22
1425
(0.3)
9-9-6
39.0
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
4/12
4/12
9人
高松亮 56K
10番
467
ワイルドソンク
29
2043
(0.9)
8-8-5
39.7
|
盛岡 10.28 重 芝左 1700
B2
7/12
7/12
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
472
コアレスフェーフ
23
1488
(0.5)
10-11-10
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 鹿毛
逃
ゼンノロブロイ エイシンアトラス エイシンセーリング (Fit to Fight) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
33
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
コカ・コーラ賞B2二
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原辰 56K
3番
476
アルアンダルス
33
1425
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コデマリ賞B2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原辰 56K
8番
470
アイアムオパー
25
1447
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C1五組
1/11
1/11
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
473
ヤマショウプリ
27
1276
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1600
C1二組
3/12
3/12
6人
菅原辰 56K
7番
476
アドマイヤツヨ
27
1431
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ロードアルティマ ロードミュートス レディミューズ (ティンバーカントリー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
45
36
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
8/9
8/9
8人
関本淳 56K
4番
512
パッショノン
22
1454
(2.2)
7-8-8
40.3
|
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1800
月光賞C1C2選抜馬
0/6
0/6
瀧川寿 57K
6番
518
|
船橋 08.31 良 左 1600
e‐SHINBUN杯
1/14
1/14
4人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
504
ルミエールウェス
45
1445
(0.3)
9-8-7
39.5
|
船橋 08.08 不 左 1500
馬いぞ!八木トマト&
1/10
1/10
3人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
508
キョウエイオート
42
1374
(0.4)
5-4-4
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ アーリーバード レインボーハート (エアジハード) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
33
28
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞B1
4/7
4/7
2人
山本政 54K
4番
465
マイネルスカイ
33
1430
(1.2)
6-5-4
39.3
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
1/12
1/12
3人
山本政 54K
8番
456
スカイサーベル
25
1445
(0.3)
7-3-3
38.7
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1600
春風賞B2四組
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 54K
10番
454
ウインカルナヴ
29
1451
(0.1)
7-7-4
39.3
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 54K
3番
463
サハラドゥ
25
1291
(0.2)
5-4-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
サマーバード トミケンカリム ペイドリン (Pulpit) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
34
25
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
4/9
4/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
475
パッショノン
27
1443
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.2
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
2/11
2/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
478
ダイチラディ
27
1442
(0.5)
8-4-1
39.9
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1800
奥州商工会議所賞B1
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
10番
483
パッショノン
34
1593
(1.1)
3-2-2
40.4
|
J福島 11.18 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
黛弘人 57K
8番
468
ロードラズラ
13
1111
(2.2)
16-16
34.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トゥザキングダム トゥザスターダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
27
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1800
フランネルフラワー賞
4/10
4/10
2人
山本聡 56K
10番
467
ミラクルメーカー
27
1588
(1.2)
7-8-7
40.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
463
マツリダダイ
27
1445
(0.7)
7-3-2
40.7
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
3/12
3/12
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
460
アーリーバート
23
1449
(0.4)
6-8-7
39.1
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
B2六組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
460
ブラボーウォ
24
1469
(0.3)
4-4-2
40.6
|
|
|