1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヒミノクリスエス ヒミノプリンセス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 田邊陽
51
47
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 04.04 良 左 1500
C1四 五
4/10
4/10
4人
本田重 56K
4番
507
マテラヴィクト
50
1373
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.6
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1500
C1五 六
4/12
4/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
509
ブルベアアオ
44
1381
(1.4)
8-6-3
41.2
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
C1三 四
2/11
2/11
2人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
511
ゴールデンテ
44
1379
(0.2)
9-5-5
40.9
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
C1四 五
4/13
4/13
6人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
508
ヤマニンウリエル
51
1379
(0.5)
6-3-4
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ディープアドラーレ ディープデザイア (アグネスタキオン) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 稲葉道
27
23
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1600
キセキのビギナーズセ
8/14
8/14
7人
酒井忍 54K
10番
418
ララクードゥリ
27
1459
(1.0)
14-12-12
39.5
|
浦和 03.28 良 左 1400
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
10/12
10/12
7人
酒井忍 54K
4番
426
ファインライナー
25
1313
(2.0)
12-12-12
39.1
|
J京都 01.19 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
9/16
9/16
15人
加藤祥 54K
8番
430
モンテヴェルテ
19
1099
(0.4)
13-14
34.1
|
J新潟 10.21 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
12/17
12/17
12人
西村淳 52K
7番
440
サラドリーム
22
0564
(1.0)
33.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ ビーアマルフィ アグネスキフジン (サンデーサイレンス) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 小久智
37
26
|
5 | 11週 |
浦和 02.11 重 左 1400
埼玉県酪農協会会長賞
1/12
1/12
2人
笹川翼 54K
11番
435
アルファエクサ
37
1292
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
浦和 10.22 良 左 1400
なまずの里よしかわ賞
10/12
10/12
2人
橋本直 54K
5番
428
キタノタマテバ
29
1309
(1.8)
2-2-6
39.1
|
J小倉 08.04 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/17
15/17
12人
川須栄 54K
17番
426
プリズマティ
12
1102
(1.8)
9-10
35.8
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ラ
8/9
8/9
1人
福永祐 54K
4番
429
ホウライフリート
26
1322
(3.2)
3-2-6
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
バトルプラン ドリームキャンパス ファインミスト (シンボリクリスエス) |
中島龍 56K
浦和 平山真
34
29
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
夜遊び方改革賞C1七
10/16
10/16
8人
笹川翼 56K
5番
518
マイネルリノセロ
29
1445
(2.2)
8-10-9
41.1
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1500
幸手桜まつり賞C1五
2/8
2/8
6人
笹川翼 56K
8番
513
キャプチュート
34
1372
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.6
|
船橋 03.12 重 左 1600
NARGP最優秀賞金
11/14
11/14
11人
高松亮 56K
12番
512
キングズミッ
26
1461
(2.9)
14-13-13
40.7
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1400
C1五 六
8/12
8/12
6人
高松亮 56K
4番
513
ミスターシーバ
27
1329
(1.4)
10-7-9
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
サマーバード ゴールドバード メダイユドール (フォーティナイナー) |
町田直 56K
浦和 野口孝
38
27
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1600
キセキのビギナーズセ
13/14
13/14
14人
町田直 56K
11番
476
ララクードゥリ
19
1468
(1.9)
11-14-14
39.8
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1600
桜月特別C1三
8/11
8/11
5人
森泰斗 56K
2番
474
キングポセイ
27
1452
(1.9)
11-11-11
39.9
|
浦和 02.12 稍 左 1600
早春特別C1四
7/11
7/11
9人
町田直 56K
7番
484
プリモガナト
24
1451
(3.4)
8-11-9
40.5
|
浦和 01.09 良 左 1400
福寿草特別C2二
1/11
1/11
6人
町田直 56K
5番
485
パープルハー
38
1306
(0.1)
5-2-2
38.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エアジハード シゲルドラネコ ラビングリーシャ (サクラプレジデント) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 山越光
47
33
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1200
堆肥で美味しい野菜記
7/9
7/9
9人
藤江渉 56K
8番
457
バーミンガム
31
1167
(2.2)
6-6-4
39.3
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1600
桜月特別C1三
7/11
7/11
7人
藤江渉 56K
1番
455
キングポセイ
30
1449
(1.6)
1-1-3
40.9
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1500
C1三 四
6/12
6/12
11人
藤江渉 56K
2番
458
クオリティスター
47
1376
(1.0)
8-6-4
40.5
|
浦和 02.12 稍 左 1400
日高市のうどはうまい
9/12
9/12
11人
保園翔 56K
7番
456
クイーンズトゥ
25
1308
(1.4)
7-7-8
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ウインタイムリープ タイムヒロイン (ブライアンズタイム) |
櫻井光 53K
川崎 河津裕
50
26
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 04.05 良 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
10/12
10/12
9人
櫻井光 52K
10番
459
エルフィ
50
0564
(1.4)
10-10-11
38.2
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1400
C1三 四
12/12
12/12
2人
御神訓 54K
8番
468
ハヴアナイステ
18
1341
(4.3)
11-12-12
41.6
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
2人
櫻井光 54K
12番
464
トーセンアスター
30
1323
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.5
|
J小倉 08.18 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
10人
和田竜 54K
16番
454
クロフネプリン
4
1510
(3.4)
5-5-7
42.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ ティラール アラマサスナイパー (ステイゴールド) |
張田昂 54K
浦和 工藤伸
36
28
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1600
C1五 六
9/11
9/11
10人
横山武 53K
11番
449
ランドキング
15
1473
(2.1)
1-3-5
42.8
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1500
幸手桜まつり賞C1五
6/8
6/8
4人
瀧川寿 54K
7番
453
キャプチュート
30
1377
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.1
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1500
C1三 四
10/12
10/12
9人
村上忍 54K
12番
447
クオリティスター
36
1389
(2.3)
10-9-11
41.5
|
浦和 02.15 良 左 1400
埼玉県畜産技術振興協
7/10
7/10
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
460
アルバリ
29
1312
(1.2)
7-7-8
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ コウユーヤマト キサスキサスキサス (シアトルダンサー2) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 宇野数
55
36
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 03.28 良 左 1400
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
5/12
5/12
2人
町田直 56K
3番
483
ファインライナー
30
1304
(1.1)
8-8-9
39.5
|
川崎 02.28 不 左 1500
雪割草特別C2二
1/14
1/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
5番
478
トニーファイブ
55
1366
(0.2)
6-4-3
39.9
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1400
C2五 六
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
2番
481
サコウイッパク
34
1296
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.9
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1400
名勝玉淀賞C2七 八
2/10
2/10
2人
森泰斗 56K
3番
485
キーワンダー
24
1313
(0.6)
2-3-3
38.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ヨアソビ プロテクトジアース (アフリート) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 宇野博
42
37
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 04.04 良 左 1400
C1四 五
3/8
3/8
8人
酒井忍 54K
8番
469
ディーリング
36
1318
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.0
|
浦和 03.29 良 左 800
幸手市観光協会会長賞
11/11
11/11
10人
張田昂 54K
8番
474
シュダイカ
42
0493
(2.3)
8-9
36.5
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1200
東京の真夏の夜にブリ
10/11
10/11
11人
張田昂 54K
2番
468
フェリスアロー
33
1169
(2.1)
4-7-9
40.0
|
高知 09.30 不 右 1600
徹哉、昌樹ご来場特別
取消等
永森大 54.0
9番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ヌンフェスタ シルクアピール (フォーティナイナー) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 平山真
34
27
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 04.09 良 右 1600
C1五 六
8/14
8/14
10人
橋本直 56K
6番
503
エンパイヤアー
27
1451
(2.0)
6-12-11
40.9
|
浦和 03.28 良 左 1400
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
3/12
3/12
8人
橋本直 56K
2番
511
ファインライナー
32
1301
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.7
|
船橋 03.13 重 左 1600
八肥の会ジオファーム
14/14
14/14
13人
高松亮 56K
13番
509
ジャンプショ
16
1479
(3.1)
13-13-14
42.0
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1400
人日特別C1五
12/12
12/12
5人
橋本直 56K
2番
505
ナスノフラッシュ
34
1309
(1.4)
5-6-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル カツカモ サンデースクリーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
西啓太 56K
浦和 小久智
55
39
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 04.04 良 左 1500
C1四 五
2/10
2/10
6人
西啓太 56K
5番
435
マテラヴィクト
55
1367
(0.0)
6-5-5
39.4
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1400
幸手のマスコット「さ
2/12
2/12
2人
丹内祐 56K
1番
451
リンドグレン
33
1294
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.3
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1500
C1五 六
6/12
6/12
8人
張田昂 56K
10番
444
ブルベアアオ
39
1387
(2.0)
4-3-3
42.2
|
浦和 02.13 稍 左 1500
遠足の聖地ひだか 曼
6/12
6/12
2人
橋本直 56K
10番
461
フレンドリーク
30
1382
(1.2)
5-3-5
41.5
|
|
|