1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ピンクダイキリ ミラクルワウ (フジキセキ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
26
23
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
かまくら賞C7
3/9
3/9
2人
山下雅 54K
6番
451
サンマルアナザ
26
1434
(0.7)
8-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/8
4/8
2人
山下雅 54K
5番
449
ウインリベロ
22
1302
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/7
3/7
1人
山下雅 54K
3番
447
アジアハイウェ
19
1299
(0.5)
3-2-3
38.1
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
第4回ワンダーカップ
3/10
3/10
3人
山下雅 54K
7番
446
レッドフィオナ
23
1290
(0.3)
9-4-3
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネルアウトラン コスモスカイライン (グラスワンダー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
20
12
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
かまくら賞C7
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 56K
4番
444
サンマルアナザ
-1
1496
(6.9)
4-9-9
46.0
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/8
5/8
8人
島崎和 56K
4番
442
ウインリベロ
20
1306
(1.2)
3-3-4
39.5
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
443
サノリュウ
16
1308
(2.3)
2-1-6
41.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
選抜未勝利戦C級
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 56K
8番
448
アモーレ
13
1458
(2.7)
2-4-6
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー アフロディーテ ミスユニバース (ダイワメジャー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
18
14
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/8
7/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
2番
401
ウインリベロ
13
1325
(3.1)
7-8-7
40.4
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
5人
池田敏 54K
2番
401
ヒートアップ
9
1329
(4.2)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
3/9
3/9
2人
池田敏 54K
9番
400
セイウンハニー
18
1297
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 10.02 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
2人
池田敏 54K
9番
404
ラッレグラーレ
17
1459
(0.7)
6-5-3
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マイウェイカイ キクノフェアリー (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 水野善
23
22
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
かまくら賞C7
6/9
6/9
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
440
サンマルアナザ
19
1450
(2.3)
1-1-2
42.7
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/8
3/8
3人
大原浩 54K
8番
442
ウインリベロ
23
1297
(0.3)
5-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
ことぶき特別C1(イ
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 54K
8番
444
レイデマー
22
1293
(2.2)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
444
ワンダーブラ
23
1290
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ブレイクランアウト メリルフォンテン ナドレ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
35
29
|
2 | 34週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
御嶽山特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
477
リボンナイト
29
1426
(1.2)
3-3-4
39.9
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 54K
7番
478
メイショウフウコ
35
1439
(1.2)
3-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
477
シュパーガ
27
1443
(1.4)
5-6-5
40.4
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
477
スキーマー
24
1468
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ガナドゥール シーズアン (Zieten) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 田口輝
22
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/7
4/7
3人
筒井勇 56K
4番
499
ドンナモンジ
17
1311
(1.9)
7-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/9
3/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
1番
496
ロイヤルアフェア
22
1301
(1.2)
7-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/8
4/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
4番
498
ファルコンレイナ
19
1299
(1.5)
5-4-3
39.3
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
第4回ワンダーカップ
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
3番
497
レッドフィオナ
19
1299
(1.2)
8-8-8
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス マインリーバー レモンバーム (フジキセキ) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 大橋敬
22
19
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/7
2/7
4人
水野翔 56K
3番
483
ドンナモンジ
22
1297
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/9
7/9
6人
岡部誠 56K
8番
484
ロイヤルアフェア
18
1312
(2.3)
1-5-6
40.6
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/7
4/7
7人
栗原大 56K
1番
487
アジアハイウェ
19
1299
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
選抜未勝利戦C級
7/10
7/10
5人
岡部誠 56K
4番
487
アモーレ
15
1453
(2.2)
1-3-4
41.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン チーフコンダクター ファーストチェア (ジャングルポケット) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
23
19
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.14 良 右 1400
C8組
5/9
5/9
5人
大畑雅 56K
4番
508
スルツエイ
14
1351
(3.4)
7-7-5
40.9
|
名古屋 02.01 重 右 1400
C4組
9/10
9/10
7人
木之葵 55K
6番
513
リーゼロッテ
20
1347
(2.9)
9-8-9
41.0
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
5/9
5/9
9人
木之葵 55K
7番
510
ロイヤルアフェア
20
1307
(1.8)
8-8-7
38.4
|
名古屋 01.17 良 右 1400
C8組
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 56K
4番
511
クラリテディー
23
1338
(1.3)
5-3-2
40.4
|
|
|