1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
パイロ スプンタマンユ エンジェルフェザー (ボストンハーバー) |
川島正 56K
浦和 宇野数
36
29
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
C2五 六
1/6
1/6
4人
吉原寛 56K
1番
481
ネバービーン
36
1379
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.3
|
浦和 12.24 良 左 1400
いちごの里よしみ賞C
6/11
6/11
6人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
489
モリトフラッシュ
25
1316
(1.8)
11-11-11
38.7
|
浦和 11.22 稍 左 1500
東毛酪農63℃賞C2
6/10
6/10
5人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
484
モリトディライ
23
1384
(1.1)
7-6-6
39.4
|
船橋 11.06 稍 左 1500
C2三 四
8/11
8/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
11番
483
ステラストラータ
31
1383
(2.0)
3-4-7
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス サチノマリアージュ ヒシアリアケ (シンボリクリスエス) |
井上幹 54K
船橋 矢野義
34
29
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 01.07 良 左 1600
七草特別C2一
11/11
11/11
4人
吉原寛 54K
8番
529
マッシュクール
31
1460
(2.8)
2-2-4
41.3
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 1400
サンタクロース賞C1
11/12
11/12
10人
服部茂 54K
10番
525
マントルパワー
22
1330
(4.0)
2-2-3
42.9
|
船橋 12.14 重 左 1200
エコリーン賞C1選抜
8/12
8/12
8人
井上幹 54K
11番
533
ボーダレスカ
30
1166
(1.3)
7-8-8
39.7
|
浦和 11.23 良 左 1400
勤労感謝の日特別B3
5/12
5/12
5人
吉原寛 53K
8番
533
スケロク
34
1295
(0.9)
2-3-3
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ウォルプタス カンタトリーチェ (ブライアンズタイム) |
町田直 54K
川崎 平田正
54
43
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
皆様に愛されて50年
6/14
6/14
4人
町田直 54K
7番
453
アイリスロード
54
1375
(1.3)
8-7-7
40.7
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1500
nankanオールス
取消等
町田直 54.0
3番
|
川崎 11.30 良 左 1500
祝・銀座BARムーテ
5/11
5/11
7人
町田直 54K
8番
453
サウスアメリカン
54
1360
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.5
|
J新潟 08.26 重 左 1200
3歳上
11/15
11/15
11人
鮫島駿 55K
10番
450
ハヤブサレデ
22
1129
(1.3)
9-9
38.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
スパイキュール ブラックスナイパー ノーブルファニー (ディアブロ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 久保勇
52
45
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
末広特別C2一
4/13
4/13
4人
酒井忍 56K
13番
504
アルマライル
52
1377
(0.7)
12-10-8
39.7
|
川崎 12.18 重 左 1600
柚子特別C1二
3/9
3/9
6人
酒井忍 56K
4番
502
キモンクラブ
52
1462
(1.1)
8-6-4
40.1
|
川崎 11.29 良 左 1500
やまなみ五湖「宮ヶ瀬
8/14
8/14
8人
櫻井光 55K
3番
503
キタサンシリース
44
1378
(2.2)
6-9-8
40.2
|
船橋 11.07 重 左 1600
J:COMYY船橋習
6/14
6/14
7人
櫻井光 55K
13番
501
ゴールドデ
31
1465
(2.4)
6-5-7
41.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
トビーズコーナー エレヴァメンテ ミューズマジック (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
増田充 54K
川崎 加藤誠
41
35
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 01.11 良 左 1400
水仙特別C2四
3/12
3/12
3人
増田充 54K
10番
429
ヴィアグロー
29
1310
(0.4)
1-1-2
40.6
|
川崎 08.24 稍 左 1500
入道雲賞3歳2
3/10
3/10
3人
増田充 54K
5番
427
ローザーブル
41
1386
(1.2)
1-1-2
42.1
|
船橋 08.08 不 左 1600
トマト特別3歳一
6/9
6/9
6人
増田充 54K
7番
415
タオルデスカー
38
1452
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
川崎 07.19 良 左 1400
3歳3イ
1/11
1/11
3人
増田充 54K
3番
412
ブルベアノサ
30
1319
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サクラプレジデント ミスターシーバス ブライアンズビコー (ブライアンズタイム) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 高月賢
37
30
|
2 | 6週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
1/11
1/11
3人
菅原辰 56K
7番
464
エブリモーニン
23
1280
(0.3)
4-3-3
38.5
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1300
B1
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
466
マコトハインケル
25
1222
(1.1)
4-6-4
38.8
|
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1000
B1
3/8
3/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
7番
460
サインズストー
37
0592
(0.5)
2-4
35.5
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1400
白神賞B1
2/12
2/12
5人
高橋悠 56K
3番
455
イシマツ
35
1249
(0.2)
5-4
37.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
カネヒキリ エドノブリザード フレンチムスメ (フレンチデピュティ) |
加藤和 56K
浦和 宇野博
37
29
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 01.09 良 左 1400
福寿草特別C2二
8/11
8/11
3人
加藤和 56K
2番
492
ゴールドバ
27
1324
(1.8)
1-5-6
40.3
|
浦和 09.06 稍 左 1400
特選3歳二
1/10
1/10
1人
加藤和 56K
1番
494
ビアンカグリ
25
1317
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
浦和 08.03 良 左 1400
3歳四
1/11
1/11
1人
加藤和 56K
4番
483
エスティローレル
37
1303
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.4
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
3歳四
3/12
3/12
1人
今野忠 56K
7番
483
クリスタルライフ
26
1309
(0.4)
3-2-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス モダンガール ベラトリックス (スマートボーイ) |
真島大 54K
川崎 佐々仁
47
42
|
14 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 900
初風賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
2人
森泰斗 54K
3番
468
クレイジービ
42
0570
(1.6)
10-8-9
37.8
|
名古屋 12.05 稍 右 1600
射手座特別B1
5/10
5/10
1人
木之葵 53K
2番
467
フラワーイレブ
47
1456
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.3
|
名古屋 11.15 良 右 1400
LVR名古屋ラウンド
1/10
1/10
1人
木之葵 54K
4番
470
タイセイキセキ
40
1296
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
名古屋 10.30 良 右 1400
キツツキ特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
2人
大畑雅 54K
8番
467
ウォーターレラ
40
1306
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ハードスパン シゲルアサツキ ジョウノヴィーナス (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 鈴木義
36
30
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
羽子板特別C2二
3/12
3/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
5番
447
ストロングマネ
36
1461
(0.3)
3-4-2
42.1
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1600
引退馬協会ナイスネイ
1/13
1/13
3人
山崎誠 54K
1番
449
ラベンデュラ
35
1467
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.8
|
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
C2-11組
1/8
1/8
1人
山口勲 54K
4番
455
グッドモーメ
19
1308
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
J中山 09.08 良 芝右 2880
障害3歳未勝利
取消等
濱野谷 56.0
6番
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ローエングリン ロイヤルオペラ マイネデセール (マイネルラヴ) |
瀧川寿 54K
川崎 田邊陽
51
23
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
皆様に愛されて50年
8/14
8/14
10人
瀧川寿 54K
5番
456
アイリスロード
51
1379
(1.7)
5-5-6
41.8
|
川崎 12.17 重 左 1600
ゆがわら戦隊ゆたぽん
5/8
5/8
2人
瀧川寿 54K
6番
458
ノーティインパ
44
1479
(1.7)
2-1-2
42.5
|
J福島 11.11 良 芝右 2750
障害3歳未勝利
9/12
9/12
6人
山本康 56K
1番
456
メリオラ
-1
3050
(3.5)
6-10-10
非計測
|
J新潟 10.21 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
12人
山本康 56K
6番
456
マイブルーヘフ
-1
3073
(3.7)
2-3-3
非計測
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ハワイアンブリーズ ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
櫻井光 53K
川崎 山崎尋
49
43
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
皆様に愛されて50年
14/14
14/14
13人
櫻井光 53K
13番
409
アイリスロード
38
1394
(3.2)
10-11-11
42.0
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1600
神奈川のほぼ真ん中綾
5/11
5/11
5人
真島大 54K
5番
413
ラディオサ
49
1461
(0.7)
10-9-8
39.3
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 1600
あつぎブリリアントス
4/14
4/14
6人
櫻井光 53K
2番
410
プロシージャ
38
1468
(1.8)
10-10-8
40.4
|
川崎 08.24 稍 左 1500
入道雲賞3歳2
2/10
2/10
6人
櫻井光 53K
10番
408
ローザーブル
47
1379
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール プラネットブルー トロピカルブラッサム (Thunder Gulch) |
吉原寛 56K
川崎 山崎裕
55
48
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
16thゴールデンホ
11/13
11/13
7人
藤井勘 55K
3番
535
ウインアーカイウ
42
1376
(1.1)
12-13-12
39.7
|
川崎 12.20 重 左 1500
シンフォニー特別C1
3/5
3/5
4人
藤井勘 56K
5番
529
アーリーサプラ
55
1373
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.6
|
川崎 11.29 良 左 1500
やまなみ五湖「宮ヶ瀬
5/14
5/14
12人
藤井勘 56K
8番
527
キタサンシリース
53
1367
(1.1)
9-10-10
38.7
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1500
寒露特別C1二
7/10
7/10
10人
拜原靖 56K
1番
507
プロシージャ
41
1381
(2.3)
9-9-8
41.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ブルベアノザワナ ローズヘイロー (キングヘイロー) |
本田重 56K
川崎 鈴木義
46
37
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
末広特別C2一
6/13
6/13
6人
的場文 56K
6番
474
アルマライル
46
1384
(1.4)
4-3-4
41.9
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1400
ジオファーム今年もあ
7/10
7/10
3人
的場文 56K
8番
478
アスピシア
23
1337
(1.7)
6-6-8
41.2
|
川崎 11.26 良 左 1500
ハイスクール・フリー
6/12
6/12
3人
的場文 56K
10番
474
フロリダロス
40
1383
(2.0)
2-2-3
41.7
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1400
C2三 四
1/12
1/12
3人
的場文 56K
1番
471
アスピシア
40
1309
(0.3)
5-3-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ローエングリン ツガノダイヤ ナイスクラップ (ディアブロ) |
保園翔 54K
浦和 山越光
46
29
|
13 | 2週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 800
C2選抜馬ア・イ
8/11
8/11
4人
岡田大 54K
6番
475
シュダイカ
41
0495
(1.7)
3-5
37.2
|
浦和 12.25 良 左 1400
ポインセチア特別C2
8/12
8/12
8人
岡田大 54K
8番
475
ソンタク
27
1314
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.6
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 800
C2選抜馬ア
3/11
3/11
4人
岡田大 54K
1番
477
ノブローズ
46
0485
(0.5)
3-3
36.2
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1500
ゴールドチェスト特別
11/12
11/12
8人
岡田大 54K
10番
474
ブルーパラタ
1
1421
(4.7)
8-9-11
43.3
|
|
|