1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト ゴルゴンゾーラ リッジローズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 加藤幸
15
14
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
7/9
7/9
7人
水野翔 54K
9番
428
ウインリコルド
12
1312
(3.1)
6-7-7
39.9
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1400
さざんか賞C18
5/9
5/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
2番
422
ウインコンツェル
15
1311
(2.1)
7-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組
7/10
7/10
5人
東川公 54K
10番
426
ファストフラッシ
12
1317
(3.7)
4-4-5
41.3
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
第35回☆楠部優一☆
6/7
6/7
4人
水野翔 54K
4番
426
コハルチャン
15
1311
(1.7)
3-3-6
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ミサトエルザ ミサトサンデー (フサイチコンコルド) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 伊藤好
31
16
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
6/9
6/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
435
ウインリコルド
15
1305
(2.4)
5-5-6
40.0
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1400
さざんか賞C18
6/9
6/9
5人
森島貴 54K
8番
434
ウインコンツェル
11
1321
(3.1)
5-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組
7/10
7/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
3番
429
セレイナ
6
1334
(5.1)
7-7-8
40.5
|
門別 11.07 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
4/8
4/8
5人
落合玄 53K
6番
432
スターダムフロ
31
1036
(1.3)
6-5
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ジューンジョイ サイレンスアモール (テイエムオペラオー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
21
18
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
5/9
5/9
5人
森島貴 54K
7番
417
ウインリコルド
20
1292
(1.1)
8-6-5
37.5
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/9
5/9
5人
森島貴 54K
9番
417
カレンスレイ
21
1295
(0.7)
7-6-6
38.1
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組
5/10
5/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
418
ファストフラッシ
19
1299
(1.9)
8-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
4/7
4/7
2人
森島貴 54K
7番
410
コウキバイオ
13
1316
(1.5)
5-5-5
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ハナエミ ハナカゲ (サクラプレジデント) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
6/8
6/8
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
420
リネンコジーン
17
1299
(2.3)
7-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
取消等
大原浩 54.0
6番
|
名古屋 12.20 重 右 1400
C15組
10/10
10/10
9人
松本剛 54K
3番
412
ジンゴイスト
23
1335
(1.7)
3-5-9
40.6
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組
4/10
4/10
6人
大原浩 54K
8番
419
セレイナ
13
1314
(3.1)
6-3-4
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター クリノジョヴァンナ ミスヒテン (ダンスホール) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
21
19
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 12.26 良 右 1400
さざんか賞C18
4/9
4/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
464
ウインコンツェル
15
1309
(1.9)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組
4/10
4/10
2人
渡邊竜 53K
6番
468
ファストフラッシ
21
1293
(1.3)
1-1-3
39.7
|
笠松 11.06 不 右 1400
サラ系C21組
4/8
4/8
4人
渡邊竜 53K
4番
468
ホウオウサマンサ
20
1289
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳18組
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 53K
6番
476
オーラムーン
18
1296
(2.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ フェアリーソング レディフェアリー (Fairy King) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
5
4
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
9/9
9/9
8人
大塚研 54K
4番
466
ウインリコルド
2
1338
(5.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
取消等
大塚研 54.0
3番
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組
8/10
8/10
7人
渡邊竜 53K
2番
459
セレイナ
4
1337
(5.4)
9-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
第35回☆楠部優一☆
7/7
7/7
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
456
コハルチャン
5
1337
(4.3)
6-7-7
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル ケイツーシリング アイルビーファイン (アグネスタキオン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 尾島徹
23
21
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
ガーネット特別C14
6/9
6/9
7人
栗原大 54K
5番
397
ノーブルレゼ
21
1296
(1.3)
9-8-6
37.9
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
仕事納め特別C11(
取消等
佐藤友 54.0
7番
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
401
リネンクリーン
20
1302
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組
3/7
3/7
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
396
サンマルヴェー
23
1296
(0.3)
5-5-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングズベスト アフロディテバイオ ヒカルトキメキ (クロフネ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 加藤幸
14
12
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
8/10
8/10
8人
松本剛 54K
6番
422
カプリロマン
10
1326
(3.7)
8-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
取消等
東川公 54.0
1番
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
8/9
8/9
9人
松本剛 54K
4番
415
シュバルツブ
13
1315
(4.8)
6-8-8
41.6
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
第六回しみっち記念C
5/8
5/8
6人
松本剛 54K
7番
412
ミメウルワシ
14
1314
(3.3)
5-5-6
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スイセイオリュウ イナズマアマリリス (スエヒロコマンダー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤佑
26
11
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
7/10
7/10
7人
東川公 54K
8番
421
カプリロマン
14
1315
(2.6)
6-6-7
40.5
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
9/9
9/9
6人
水野翔 54K
7番
422
シュバルツブ
6
1334
(6.7)
9-9-9
42.6
|
門別 11.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部龍 54K
1番
428
ステイタス
26
1172
(2.5)
6-4
38.8
|
門別 10.23 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
9/10
9/10
6人
阿部龍 54K
9番
424
キャンドゥ
-1
1582
(3.3)
9-9-8
40.4
|
|
|