1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン レクラドリール メイルリヒト (フジキセキ) |
五十冬 54K
船橋 山中尊
44
38
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 12.14 重 左 1000
井藤漢方製薬杯B3C
6/12
6/12
8人
五十冬 55K
9番
416
フェイム
44
1020
(1.2)
12-12
37.1
|
門別 11.13 稍 右 1200
AIR-G’馬MOR
8/12
8/12
11人
阪野学 53K
9番
416
ソルサリエンテ
38
1138
(1.4)
9-9
37.2
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
むかわ町長杯 復興支
6/9
6/9
8人
岩橋勇 53K
5番
412
チェゴ
34
1139
(1.2)
4-5
37.8
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1200
静内産米「万馬券」特
6/10
6/10
7人
岩橋勇 53K
7番
410
ソルサリエンテ
37
1149
(1.6)
9-8
37.2
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール プレミアムフライト フライトオブスワン (フレンチデピュティ) |
本田重 54K
大井 的場直
41
36
|
7 | 14週 |
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
花野賞B3五
7/16
7/16
13人
藤田凌 54K
13番
464
モシオトゥニヤ
37
1152
(0.6)
2-2
40.0
|
大井 08.28 不 右 1200
大井の帝王賞B3六
13/14
13/14
12人
藤田凌 54K
12番
466
サンダーマック
31
1159
(2.1)
6-6
40.5
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1200
マーズ賞B2四B3四
6/9
6/9
6人
藤田凌 52K
3番
460
クインズジェ
34
1145
(1.0)
3-3
39.4
|
大井 04.17 稍 右 1200
クリスタル賞B3六選
2/14
2/14
3人
吉原寛 54K
1番
468
スリーフォールト
41
1139
(0.5)
6-6
37.8
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
スマートファルコン ポッドグレイシー カネショウメロン (ディアブロ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 福田真
50
44
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 12.04 良 右 1200
カランコエ賞C1三
1/13
1/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
517
ニューミレニアム
50
1138
(1.4)
1-1
38.2
|
大井 10.29 稍 右 1200
C1三 四
2/16
2/16
2人
矢野貴 56K
4番
513
エスプリブル
44
1140
(0.0)
1-1
38.9
|
大井 10.09 良 右 1200
C1四 五
3/16
3/16
3人
矢野貴 56K
10番
518
カメヤマシャチュ
42
1148
(0.2)
2-2
38.7
|
大井 09.26 不 右 1200
C1十一 十二
1/10
1/10
1人
矢野貴 55K
3番
517
オキノクィーン
41
1149
(0.1)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
ローレルゲレイロ トチノペガサス ラブイズカヌマ (タイキシャトル) |
和田譲 56K
大井 嶋田幸
51
44
|
5 | 11週 |
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
TOKYO MEGA
6/16
6/16
7人
和田譲 56K
13番
442
タマノシュタルク
51
1144
(0.9)
16-15
37.2
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
門別グランシャリオ賞
4/15
4/15
3人
和田譲 55K
10番
441
モンサンルリアン
40
1147
(0.4)
5-5
38.5
|
大井 08.28 不 右 1200
大井の帝王賞B3六
3/14
3/14
9人
和田譲 55K
3番
446
サンダーマック
43
1139
(0.1)
11-11
37.7
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサB
6/15
6/15
6人
和田譲 54K
4番
444
キャプテンハウ
40
1141
(0.7)
15-15
36.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ シーシャイン コウヨウマリーン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
有年淳 56K
大井 井上弘
51
44
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
天狼賞B3四 五
4/16
4/16
8人
有年淳 56K
15番
485
ルーセントゴー
40
1155
(0.8)
11-11
38.4
|
大井 11.14 稍 右 1200
シルバームーン賞B3
3/12
3/12
3人
有年淳 56K
2番
495
ショコラパフェ
41
1150
(0.7)
6-5
38.3
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1200
B3五
4/9
4/9
4人
有年淳 56K
6番
492
ルーセントゴー
42
1146
(0.5)
5-6
38.6
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
TWINKLE TC
2/11
2/11
6人
有年淳 56K
6番
496
スータ
51
1144
(0.2)
8-8
37.4
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ロイヤルラケーテ ラッキーシーズ (カコイーシーズ) |
瀧川寿 56K
大井 三坂盛
42
36
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
天狼賞B3四 五
12/16
12/16
10人
瀧川寿 56K
1番
501
ルーセントゴー
33
1167
(2.0)
16-15
38.6
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
オフト新潟賞B3五
6/10
6/10
3人
瀧川寿 56K
1番
492
タケノスイセイ
35
1151
(1.8)
8-8
38.1
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1200
B3六
2/10
2/10
4人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
492
セブンレジェ
42
1136
(0.2)
1-1
38.2
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
青梅賞B3六
13/15
13/15
5人
西啓太 56K
5番
493
キングガンホ
34
1152
(1.4)
4-8
39.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ キングガンホー バクシンオージョ (タイキシャトル) |
坂井英 56K
大井 栗田裕
52
42
|
8 | 11週 |
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
TOKYO MEGA
8/16
8/16
11人
坂井英 56K
12番
480
タマノシュタルク
49
1147
(1.2)
3-4
39.3
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
門別グランシャリオ賞
8/15
8/15
5人
佐藤友 56K
3番
478
モンサンルリアン
34
1156
(1.3)
4-4
39.6
|
大井 08.27 重 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
6/16
6/16
9人
佐藤友 55K
7番
481
タッチライフ
52
1124
(0.8)
3-4
37.7
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1200
サードニックス賞B3
10/14
10/14
9人
岡部誠 56K
7番
481
ペタルーダ
34
1146
(1.3)
9-9
38.3
|
|||
4 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
Pulpit ノーザンバローズ Word o’ Wisdom (Hennessy) |
服部茂 56K
大井 藤田輝
48
42
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
天狼賞B3四 五
8/16
8/16
5人
矢野貴 56K
3番
505
ルーセントゴー
35
1163
(1.6)
14-15
38.6
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1200
オフト後楽園賞B1二
11/16
11/16
3人
繁田健 55K
7番
489
ロードメビウ
43
1150
(1.6)
15-15
37.2
|
大井 09.12 重 右 1200
爽秋賞B2二選抜特別
2/15
2/15
3人
矢野貴 56K
10番
490
インカローズ
48
1136
(0.3)
11-11
36.2
|
大井 08.13 重 右 1200
SPAT4のお得なB
6/16
6/16
9人
矢野貴 55K
12番
492
プリサイスキン
41
1136
(0.5)
5-10
37.4
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル フレンドパリ フェレット (サンデーサイレンス) |
的場文 54K
大井 上杉昌
37
34
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 12.03 良 右 1400
カノープス賞B3三選
12/13
12/13
12人
柏木健 54K
13番
472
シンボリマティ
33
1309
(2.4)
3-3-5
41.6
|
大井 11.14 稍 右 1400
ガーネットスター賞B
11/16
11/16
10人
的場文 54K
8番
471
ビッグマロン
32
1309
(1.9)
10-9-8
41.2
|
大井 10.29 稍 右 1200
トルマリン賞B3四選
9/14
9/14
5人
的場文 54K
5番
472
アポロモンスタ
37
1151
(1.5)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 09.22 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
取消等
鈴木祐 56.0
6番
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ヴォルムス ブリュンヒルト (アグネスタキオン) |
吉井章 55K
大井 蛯名雄
46
31
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
天狼賞B3四 五
3/16
3/16
9人
吉井章 55K
10番
488
ルーセントゴー
43
1150
(0.3)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
むかわ町長杯 復興支
9/9
9/9
2人
服部茂 56K
1番
492
チェゴ
16
1167
(4.0)
2-3
41.6
|
門別 10.03 重 右 1200
海と山の幸フェスティ
1/12
1/12
6人
服部茂 55K
12番
490
トドイワガー
46
1136
(0.3)
1-1
38.1
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1200
マーズ賞B2四B3四
8/9
8/9
7人
柏木健 55K
9番
492
クインズジェ
20
1168
(3.3)
1-2
41.9
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ノーブルサファイア サクラヴィッキー (ダンスインザダーク) |
山中悠 54K
大井 月岡健
44
41
|
9 | 5週 |
門別 11.14 稍 右 1200
寒椿特別A2-2~B
4/12
4/12
3人
五十冬 53K
4番
458
チェゴ
40
1135
(0.4)
6-3
37.3
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
むかわ町長杯 復興支
2/9
2/9
5人
五十冬 53K
8番
450
チェゴ
39
1131
(0.4)
6-4
36.7
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1200
新ひだか町特別A2-
6/10
6/10
3人
井上幹 53K
9番
456
ドンゲイボ
40
1144
(0.4)
5-4
37.8
|
門別 10.03 重 右 1200
海と山の幸フェスティ
4/12
4/12
4人
井上幹 53K
9番
456
ヴォルムス
44
1140
(0.4)
6-6
37.5
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マルカシェンク デルマヨタロウ ワイメア (フレンチデピュティ) |
柏木健 56K
大井 須田和
43
39
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
天狼賞B3四 五
13/16
13/16
2人
御神訓 56K
7番
498
ルーセントゴー
32
1168
(2.1)
4-7
40.7
|
大井 11.12 重 右 1200
ベテルギウス賞B3四
5/13
5/13
5人
柏木健 56K
1番
500
ビヨンドボ
40
1151
(0.8)
10-8
38.7
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
花野賞B3五
3/16
3/16
5人
柏木健 56K
14番
497
モシオトゥニヤ
39
1149
(0.3)
5-5
39.0
|
大井 08.28 不 右 1200
大井の帝王賞B3六
6/14
6/14
8人
柏木健 56K
5番
496
サンダーマック
43
1140
(0.2)
8-7
38.2
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ボナテスタ サニーデイサンデー (ジャングルポケット) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 月岡健
46
39
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
天狼賞B3四 五
6/16
6/16
6人
笹川翼 56K
13番
453
ルーセントゴー
37
1160
(1.3)
13-13
38.6
|
大井 10.29 稍 右 1200
トルマリン賞B3四選
3/14
3/14
9人
笹川翼 56K
1番
446
アポロモンスタ
46
1137
(0.1)
11-10
37.0
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
門別グランシャリオ賞
10/15
10/15
11人
笹川翼 56K
13番
448
モンサンルリアン
34
1157
(1.4)
15-15
38.3
|
大井 08.28 不 右 1200
大井の帝王賞B3六
9/14
9/14
13人
笹川翼 56K
4番
450
サンダーマック
40
1145
(0.7)
13-13
38.0
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール カメヤマシャチュウ セレスシャイン (アグネスデジタル) |
真島大 56K
大井 赤嶺本
43
41
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
天狼賞B3四 五
5/16
5/16
4人
真島大 56K
4番
493
ルーセントゴー
38
1158
(1.1)
6-6
39.4
|
大井 11.12 重 右 1200
C1一 二 三
3/12
3/12
2人
吉井章 55K
7番
490
エンセラダス
38
1155
(0.7)
2-2
39.1
|
大井 10.29 稍 右 1200
C1一 二
4/12
4/12
2人
真島大 56K
10番
489
トレースイスラ
43
1142
(0.4)
6-7
37.8
|
大井 10.09 良 右 1200
C1四 五
1/16
1/16
2人
真島大 56K
3番
491
トレースイスラ
43
1146
(0.0)
4-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ゴーノムラダイオー ノムラテスコガビー (スキャン) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 石井勝
52
42
|
16 | 1週 |
船橋 12.14 重 左 1000
井藤漢方製薬杯B3C
11/12
11/12
9人
本橋孝 57K
7番
494
フェイム
33
1034
(2.6)
11-11
38.7
|
船橋 08.08 不 左 1200
日暮スプリントB3選
6/12
6/12
7人
本橋孝 56K
2番
498
ヴェイルドス
33
1169
(1.2)
4-8-8
40.2
|
船橋 07.26 良 左 1000
ミス東スポ2019選
1/13
1/13
7人
本橋孝 56K
12番
499
コパノアーデ
48
1014
(0.1)
6-6
37.1
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 900
宮ヶ瀬ダム観光放流記
7/12
7/12
5人
本橋孝 56K
5番
501
ロードグレイ
52
0554
(1.7)
10-12-12
36.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート ロックオン モンローライン (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤井勘 56K
大井 米田英
25
22
|
15 | 7週 |
J京都 11.04 良 芝右 1200
醍醐特別3歳上
15/18
15/18
17人
濱中俊 57K
18番
460
イエローマリンハ
21
1094
(0.9)
10-10
34.1
|
J新潟 10.20 稍 芝直 1000
飛翼特別3歳上
10/18
10/18
8人
松若風 54K
9番
458
ジョーカナチャ
25
0556
(0.6)
33.0
|
J小倉 08.04 良 芝右 1200
九州スポーツ杯3歳上
9/11
9/11
7人
秋山真 57K
7番
454
エントリーチケッ
19
1084
(0.7)
5-4
34.7
|
J中京 07.15 良 芝左 1200
フィリピンT3歳上
3/10
3/10
9人
松山弘 57K
9番
460
キーナンバー
21
1084
(0.3)
1-1
34.6
|
|
|