1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ ゴールデンティアラ ルビーマイディア (Gone West) |
西啓太 54K
川崎 佐藤博
49
40
|
6 | 22週 |
川崎 07.19 良 左 1600
清川村青龍祭特別 音
7/12
7/12
7人
西啓太 54K
3番
459
ミッドアルティ
41
1450
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.3
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 2000
よみうりランド特別B
5/10
5/10
5人
西啓太 55K
2番
466
ドリームミリオ
49
2142
(2.0)
6-6-5
39.2
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1500
白百合特別C1二
1/7
1/7
6人
西啓太 54K
3番
469
ダノンウィンサ
48
1367
(0.5)
4-4-2
40.4
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1500
アカシア賞C1選定牝
10/14
10/14
6人
西啓太 54K
5番
468
サダムノンノ
23
1394
(3.9)
4-4-9
44.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー ナムラメルシー ディアナムラ (ザッツザプレンティ) |
瀧川寿 54K
川崎 田邊陽
54
48
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 11.26 良 左 1600
ハイスクール・フリー
3/13
3/13
2人
瀧川寿 54K
4番
501
ホワイトキング
53
1442
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.6
|
川崎 10.18 良 左 1500
福島のおいしいお米「
1/14
1/14
2人
瀧川寿 54K
7番
506
ウインフィロソフ
54
1365
(0.2)
4-3-2
40.4
|
船橋 10.03 稍 左 1600
千葉よみうりCC 開
7/13
7/13
5人
瀧川寿 54K
9番
505
ルパルク
45
1435
(2.4)
5-3-4
40.5
|
川崎 04.06 良 左 1600
桜貝特別C1一
5/14
5/14
1人
瀧川寿 54K
13番
499
ポイントパイ
40
1458
(0.5)
4-2-1
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン サンベンド シルキーアゲイン (ブライアンズタイム) |
真島大 56K
川崎 池田孝
69
40
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 11.26 良 左 1600
胡桃特別C1三
1/13
1/13
1人
真島大 56K
4番
476
アーリーサプラ
69
1424
(1.0)
4-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 10.15 稍 左 1500
愛川町観光キャラクタ
1/11
1/11
1人
真島大 56K
11番
478
バンリノユウシ
62
1361
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.7
|
J新潟 08.11 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
7人
木幡育 53K
12番
456
レッドフレイ
14
1559
(1.3)
5-6-6
39.4
|
J新潟 07.28 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
6人
木幡育 53K
5番
456
ケイツーリラ
13
1560
(1.2)
6-11-10
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ クインザクイン レスティヴコマンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
五十冬 54K
船橋 新井清
33
30
|
12 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.12 不 左 1200
楽天競馬賞B3選抜馬
11/12
11/12
12人
高橋利 54K
5番
468
サウスリバティ
25
1166
(3.7)
5-7-7
40.7
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1600
長野県畜産会長賞特別
11/11
11/11
11人
高橋利 54K
10番
458
サーヒューストン
29
1445
(3.2)
6-6-9
41.1
|
船橋 11.05 稍 左 1200
秋の山スプリントB3
8/12
8/12
11人
高橋利 54K
5番
465
シャインメルシー
33
1160
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.4
|
浦和 04.24 良 左 1600
新緑特別B3二
9/11
9/11
6人
本田重 54K
8番
447
ブルーマネー
32
1445
(1.9)
4-3-4
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ワールドヴィジョン ニューフェアリー (フレンチデピュティ) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
45
36
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 11.27 良 左 2000
ME‐BYO onl
3/11
3/11
5人
山崎誠 56K
1番
497
タニノホウザン
19
2148
(1.0)
4-3-3
40.5
|
川崎 10.18 良 左 1600
秋涼特別C1一
3/12
3/12
10人
本田重 56K
11番
496
ホワイトウィンク
45
1450
(1.2)
10-10-7
40.1
|
浦和 09.27 不 左 1500
秋霜特別C1二 三
5/12
5/12
9人
本橋孝 56K
8番
489
ツーエムカイザ
35
1384
(0.8)
11-10-8
40.2
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 2000
亡霊怪獣 シーボーズ
8/11
8/11
11人
笹川翼 55K
5番
491
ドリームミリオ
43
2142
(1.7)
8-10-7
40.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー フィルハーモニー マイネディーバ (トウカイテイオー) |
増田充 54K
川崎 山田質
53
28
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 11.28 良 左 1500
白虎特別B3二
10/14
10/14
7人
瀧川寿 54K
6番
525
メイショウザイ
53
1368
(2.4)
7-6-6
40.3
|
J新潟 10.13 良 芝左 1800
3歳上
12/14
12/14
11人
木幡巧 52K
2番
512
レッドランデ
13
1480
(2.0)
4-4
36.2
|
J中山 09.23 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
10/16
10/16
15人
丹内祐 53K
10番
504
メイラヴェル
24
1088
(0.4)
11-10
34.3
|
J函館 06.30 稍 芝右 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
三津隼 49K
11番
504
スワーヴアーサ
22
1101
(1.0)
12-13
35.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
クロフネ コンパッシオーネ パッシオーネ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
本田重 56K
船橋 出川克
44
41
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1600
長野県畜産会長賞特別
6/11
6/11
5人
本田重 56K
9番
442
サーヒューストン
38
1433
(2.0)
8-7-7
39.5
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1400
トパーズ賞B3三選抜
3/15
3/15
6人
本田重 56K
4番
440
ヒコーキグモ
41
1291
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.3
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
TOKYO MEGA
16/16
16/16
14人
本田重 56K
15番
438
タマノシュタルク
44
1154
(1.9)
9-9
39.4
|
大井 08.27 良 右 1400
サマーメモリー賞B3
0/15
0/15
本田重 56K
12番
計不
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ケンブリッジゴール ケンアマツカゼ (マーベラスサンデー) |
高橋利 56K
船橋 新井清
45
34
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.12 不 左 1200
ジャンポケ斉藤・瀬戸
10/12
10/12
9人
高橋利 56K
1番
486
プレシャスクイ
33
1154
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.3
|
浦和 11.20 重 左 1400
栃木県馬事畜産振興協
1/10
1/10
7人
高橋利 56K
6番
471
レオサーパス
45
1278
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
船橋 11.05 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
9/12
9/12
12人
高橋利 56K
8番
475
サウスリバティ
34
1159
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.2
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1500
青葉特別B3三
10/12
10/12
3人
矢野貴 56K
12番
468
ティースワロ
23
1394
(2.0)
4-4-10
42.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
7 青鹿毛
追
コマンズ ポイントパイパー ラッシュカッター (Red Ransom) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 福島秀
55
40
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.10 良 左 1600
一陽賞B3二
6/13
6/13
10人
瀬川将 56K
10番
530
キングスガイ
39
1450
(1.2)
10-11-10
40.3
|
川崎 11.28 良 左 1500
白虎特別B3二
7/14
7/14
10人
山崎誠 56K
10番
536
メイショウザイ
55
1365
(2.1)
10-10-8
39.6
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1500
樅の木特別B3四
4/12
4/12
8人
山崎誠 56K
6番
536
ツーエムカイザ
34
1370
(0.9)
9-8-9
38.0
|
浦和 10.26 良 左 1400
久喜といえば梨で賞B
7/10
7/10
7人
櫻井光 55K
9番
527
エムオークィーン
32
1301
(1.9)
7-7-8
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
パイロ テンエイアース テンエイミューズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 林隆之
40
36
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1500
向寒特別C1三
1/11
1/11
2人
真島大 56K
1番
445
マサクニ
40
1356
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
浦和 10.24 良 左 1400
秋日和特別C1三
2/12
2/12
6人
真島大 56K
6番
445
ファーストスキッ
34
1285
(0.8)
2-3-2
37.8
|
川崎 10.15 稍 左 1600
宮ヶ瀬ダムナイト放流
10/10
10/10
6人
酒井忍 56K
2番
447
デランブル
37
1465
(2.3)
6-6-4
41.5
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1400
ダーリンググラス特別
4/11
4/11
7人
酒井忍 56K
7番
435
オヤジノハナミ
32
1301
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウビースト トーホウフローラ (Vicar) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 内田勝
58
45
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 11.28 良 左 1500
白虎特別B3二
14/14
14/14
12人
伊藤裕 56K
11番
484
メイショウザイ
44
1378
(3.4)
7-9-11
41.1
|
船橋 11.06 重 左 1600
菊花特別B3二
8/14
8/14
10人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
483
マッドドック
38
1447
(2.1)
8-9-8
41.6
|
川崎 10.18 良 左 1500
秋の福島@地元の名産
4/14
4/14
8人
伊藤裕 56K
11番
483
レインハート
58
1360
(0.1)
5-6-6
39.5
|
浦和 09.26 不 左 1400
曼珠沙華特別B3三
2/12
2/12
5人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
482
ハーモニーブル
41
1303
(0.1)
8-7-5
39.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン プロシージャー エアディケム (フレンチデピュティ) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 矢野義
59
48
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.10 良 左 1600
一陽賞B3二
10/13
10/13
6人
繁田健 56K
12番
478
キングスガイ
36
1453
(1.5)
11-10-11
40.8
|
川崎 11.28 良 左 1500
白虎特別B3二
11/14
11/14
3人
繁田健 56K
5番
476
メイショウザイ
51
1370
(2.6)
11-12-11
39.5
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1500
寒露特別C1二
1/10
1/10
5人
繁田健 56K
7番
470
ヒミノブリラン
59
1358
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.8
|
船橋 10.03 稍 左 1600
千葉よみうりCC 開
8/13
8/13
9人
繁田健 56K
1番
477
ルパルク
44
1436
(2.5)
8-10-10
39.6
|
|
|