1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ アムールドランジュ オファニエル (グラスワンダー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 湯前良
20
16
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
大久保純子じんちゃん
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
403
サンホノルル
16
1462
(2.2)
3-6-6
40.4
|
名古屋 10.30 良 右 1400
C7組
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
401
ヴァンヴィー
20
1342
(1.6)
3-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1400
明日は笠松競馬秋まつ
7/8
7/8
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
408
ティアップジ
14
1308
(1.9)
2-3-4
39.8
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1600
ローズクォーツ賞C1
1/9
1/9
5人
向山牧 54K
4番
415
エイシンブロン
14
1462
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オウケンブルースリ ユキナ バブリングブライド (バブルガムフェロー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
16
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.14 稍 右 1400
乳岩川特別C5 4歳
10/12
10/12
12人
森島貴 54K
8番
416
アークタマ
21
1334
(1.6)
10-11-11
39.4
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/8
6/8
5人
大塚研 54K
4番
425
ダッチェス
18
1312
(2.9)
4-7-6
39.3
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/9
5/9
6人
大塚研 54K
1番
414
リュクスレーヴ
13
1313
(1.3)
6-6-5
38.6
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
C8組
6/9
6/9
3人
森島貴 54K
5番
407
コーリンスライム
12
1355
(1.5)
6-6-7
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
差
ミリオンディスク デルマプレイバック デルマプロティナ (ゴールドアリュール) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
11
8
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/8
8/8
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
462
ダッチェス
11
1331
(4.8)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
459
リュクスレーヴ
5
1335
(3.5)
8-8-9
39.9
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
0/9
0/9
大原浩 54K
8番
計不
|
笠松 09.20 稍 右 1400
第2回くまごろう記念
8/10
8/10
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
451
ヒルノコートド
8
1336
(3.4)
3-4-6
42.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マジカルナンバー メルセンヌナンバー (ワイルドラッシュ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 花本正
23
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/8
3/8
4人
吉井友 54K
3番
398
ダッチェス
23
1300
(1.7)
5-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/9
3/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
6番
402
リュクスレーヴ
14
1310
(1.0)
1-1-3
39.8
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/9
3/9
2人
森島貴 54K
9番
389
バックファイヤ
13
1324
(0.7)
5-4-3
38.6
|
笠松 09.20 稍 右 1400
翔太1才誕生日おめで
6/10
6/10
4人
吉井友 54K
10番
388
コノチヲツナイテ
15
1317
(2.9)
6-5-5
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ リアルスキャット シンボルスカ (ティンバーカントリー) |
渡邊竜 55K
笠松 笹野博
31
26
|
1 | 18週 |
金沢 07.22 良 右 1500
C1七
4/7
4/7
2人
青柳正 56K
5番
442
メイショウユメシ
24
1394
(2.0)
3-2-2
41.6
|
金沢 07.03 良 右 1400
C1五
4/8
4/8
2人
青柳正 56K
1番
450
ヴレ
20
1318
(1.1)
6-4-3
39.7
|
園田 05.30 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
6/10
6/10
9人
大柿一 56K
3番
460
タガノゼウス
31
1316
(0.9)
9-8-7
40.2
|
園田 04.25 不 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
8/12
8/12
8人
中田貴 56K
8番
462
シルクイングレ
27
1310
(1.3)
12-12-12
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー マイネルポーション マイネサマンサ (ディアブロ) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 新山廣
26
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.16 良 右 1400
C3組
7/9
7/9
8人
加藤利 56K
6番
464
アセロラチャン
20
1326
(1.6)
4-5-8
39.1
|
名古屋 10.31 良 右 1400
3歳6組
5/9
5/9
7人
宮下瞳 55K
7番
462
アメリカンエース
26
1328
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.9
|
名古屋 10.24 良 右 1400
3歳5組
10/10
10/10
9人
加藤利 56K
8番
471
ローズマリア
11
1351
(4.7)
8-8-9
42.5
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
9/9
9/9
9人
加藤利 56K
3番
468
レッドフィオナ
10
1322
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ アルマアルジーヌ プラントパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
20
17
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/8
7/8
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
474
ダッチェス
15
1319
(3.6)
7-5-7
40.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
468
ハヴアサニーテ
20
1286
(0.5)
6-2-2
37.6
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
2/10
2/10
3人
向山牧 54K
3番
472
オーラロード
20
1298
(0.3)
10-4-3
37.9
|
笠松 09.05 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
3/9
3/9
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
472
クリアロマンス
13
1316
(0.9)
4-6-6
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ アブリル トリプルタイム (リアルシヤダイ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
21
17
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/8
4/8
6人
池田敏 56K
5番
485
ダッチェス
21
1305
(2.2)
3-3-4
39.6
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/9
6/9
5人
池田敏 56K
5番
476
リュクスレーヴ
11
1319
(1.9)
7-6-7
39.2
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
5/10
5/10
6人
池田敏 56K
10番
478
キャッチヒストリ
21
1448
(0.9)
3-3-4
41.3
|
笠松 09.20 稍 右 1400
翔太1才誕生日おめで
5/10
5/10
6人
池田敏 56K
3番
475
コノチヲツナイテ
16
1316
(2.8)
9-8-8
38.7
|
|
|