1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ラッキーポイント スプライトダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 湯前良
33
24
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
洋菊賞A4B3特選
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 56K
8番
476
オロフィナアスー
24
1291
(1.2)
5-6-6
39.2
|
船橋 10.03 稍 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
11/12
11/12
9人
佐藤友 56K
3番
477
ケイティブレイ
33
1588
(6.3)
12-12-12
40.2
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
秋風賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
5人
大原浩 56K
4番
485
サンデリアーナ
18
1303
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.0
|
金沢 09.05 重 右 1500
楽天競馬でポイント貯
9/11
9/11
8人
栗原大 56K
4番
488
サノラブ
22
1398
(3.0)
9-6-8
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス シャドウウォリアー ピクシーダスト (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
37
30
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬B1
4/10
4/10
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
471
プラネットナイ
25
1274
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 09.21 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
477
カンノンリオ
37
1418
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 08.27 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
13/13
13/13
12人
横川怜 56K
8番
477
オンザヒル
26
1306
(3.1)
4-5-5
41.3
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1600
カーネリアン賞C1二
9/9
9/9
3人
的場文 56K
9番
479
スターマイボー
33
1459
(2.9)
3-2-2
43.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス リボンナイト クリーペル (タイキシャトル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
26
24
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
8/10
8/10
8人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
441
ウォーターディ
25
1278
(2.6)
4-6-7
38.9
|
笠松 10.04 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
437
マルヨナオミ
25
1429
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
3番
437
フライングゲ
26
1282
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
4番
434
カイシュウキリシ
21
1440
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マルヨナオミ マルヨカレッジ (アフリート) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
22
19
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
洋菊賞A4B3特選
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
447
オロフィナアスー
21
1299
(2.0)
4-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 10.04 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
7人
島崎和 54K
9番
449
リボンナイト
22
1434
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
秋風賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
447
サンデリアーナ
16
1310
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
4人
山下雅 54K
1番
447
グレイトデヒ
18
1303
(1.1)
4-4-3
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド タイセイプロスパー タイセイプロバブル (Mr. Greeley) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 花本正
25
19
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
洋菊賞A4B3特選
6/9
6/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
6番
514
オロフィナアスー
25
1288
(0.9)
7-5-4
39.0
|
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
奥飛騨賞A4B3特選
6/9
6/9
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
517
コパノジャク
22
1289
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
9/9
9/9
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
521
フライングゲ
17
1308
(3.1)
5-3-3
41.1
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
10/10
10/10
5人
森島貴 56K
7番
516
カイシュウキリシ
10
1465
(3.7)
7-8-9
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン クスリバコ キイレ (フジキセキ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 尾島徹
29
15
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
肥後菊特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
3番
468
ウエスタンマリー
29
1270
(0.6)
7-7-7
37.5
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
竜神特別3歳1
4/8
4/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
8番
476
アリイタヤス
28
1283
(0.7)
2-2-3
38.7
|
J新潟 08.18 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
3人
戸崎圭 56K
14番
456
エバーミランタ
-1
2033
(0.4)
8-9-9
35.1
|
J福島 07.22 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
3人
伴啓太 56K
15番
454
ゴールドパ
4
2036
(1.7)
10-9-3
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ジョウショークロス タイヨーオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 山際孝
37
28
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
洋菊賞A4B3特選
3/9
3/9
5人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
510
オロフィナアスー
27
1282
(0.3)
9-9-8
36.8
|
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1800
月光賞C1C2選抜馬
6/6
6/6
6人
澤田龍 57K
1番
505
ワンダーウノ
24
2003
(3.0)
6-6-6
40.9
|
浦和 09.27 不 左 1500
秋霜特別C1二 三
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋利 56K
3番
512
ツーエムカイザ
23
1402
(2.6)
10-12-12
41.9
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
サルサバンド「オルケ
12/14
12/14
12人
澤田龍 56K
10番
519
ジョーグラン
37
1399
(3.2)
10-10-12
41.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ウインダムール アドマイヤジェンヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤佑
23
16
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
480
シーザワールト
8
1456
(4.7)
1-4-6
43.2
|
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
奥飛騨賞A4B3特選
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
5番
476
コパノジャク
23
1287
(1.1)
3-3-4
39.0
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 56K
5番
480
フライングゲ
22
1295
(1.8)
4-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
9/10
9/10
6人
東川公 56K
2番
477
カイシュウキリシ
10
1465
(3.7)
6-10-10
41.7
|
|
|