1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スキーマー ドリームスキーム (Machiavellian) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 秋田大
33
26
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
7/12
7/12
5人
五十冬 56K
6番
472
アンテレクテュエ
33
1167
(1.0)
9-6
39.8
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
五十冬 56.0
1番
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
潮南高原賞C2特選(
2/6
2/6
1人
佐藤友 56K
4番
465
ミスターフウジ
25
1301
(0.7)
1-1-2
38.0
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
1人
高木健 56K
7番
471
スマートリンク
20
1443
(2.0)
7-9-8
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アサクサキングス シャーロットリン ティンバーランド (ティンバーカントリー) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 川島雅
33
23
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
8/11
8/11
8人
落合玄 52K
4番
468
ラッドカバレ
32
1168
(0.8)
9-9
38.0
|
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
5/9
5/9
7人
落合玄 51K
7番
468
エレノアカフェ
33
1148
(1.0)
6-6
38.3
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
9/12
9/12
9人
木幡初 54K
4番
466
アポロストロン
14
2007
(2.4)
11-8-8
41.0
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1700
まるごと1日びらとり
6/7
6/7
7人
山本咲 53K
1番
466
リウォード
11
1552
(1.2)
7-7-6
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
11 栗毛
追
タップダンスシチー サラセルバ ベンテンサクラ (サクラチトセオー) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 佐久雅
31
25
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-2C
6/12
6/12
12人
小林靖 56K
3番
586
ペイシャスター
31
1171
(1.1)
12-12
37.9
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
櫻井拓 56.0
10番
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
12/12
12/12
6人
山田敬 56K
12番
564
ステラインベレ
26
1173
(1.8)
12-12
39.5
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1700
JA共済3QカップC
5/6
5/6
6人
落合玄 53K
6番
562
ゴッドパイ
17
1554
(1.7)
6-6-5
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
エスポワールシチー ペンタス イーエルブロッサム (ラストタイクーン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 齊藤正
38
36
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
3/12
3/12
4人
桑村真 54K
2番
478
アンテレクテュエ
37
1161
(0.4)
3-2
39.6
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
桑村真 54.0
2番
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2
2/11
2/11
2人
桑村真 54K
12番
464
アワオーラ
33
1156
(0.3)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
ベゴニア特別C3-2
2/9
2/9
4人
桑村真 54K
2番
466
タイムレスタイム
38
1157
(0.2)
3-3
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル フェイトアンサー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 山田和
33
30
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
9/12
9/12
12人
阿部龍 54K
4番
480
アンテレクテュエ
27
1177
(2.0)
1-1
41.5
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
岩橋勇 54.0
3番
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
6/12
6/12
8人
落合玄 54K
5番
474
ステラインベレ
33
1161
(0.6)
1-1
40.5
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2
5/11
5/11
6人
阿部龍 54K
11番
472
アワオーラ
31
1159
(0.6)
3-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ ラトーヌシャイン ラトーヌサンライズ (タイキシャトル) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 千葉津
41
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-2C
4/12
4/12
4人
山本咲 53K
5番
426
ペイシャスター
32
1170
(1.0)
5-4
39.0
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1000
日高生産連賞C3-3
1/8
1/8
2人
山本咲 53K
8番
422
ピュアラブ
41
1018
(0.5)
3-3
37.5
|
門別 08.15 不 右 1000
旭川 北の恵み食べマ
4/12
4/12
3人
山本咲 53K
10番
420
ボタニーク
37
1019
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1000
新ひだか町みゆき通り
2/11
2/11
2人
山本咲 53K
9番
416
ディーズエフ
41
1020
(0.9)
2-2
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ストリートセンス プローチダ フミノサチヒメ (タイキシャトル) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
39
27
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
12/12
12/12
6人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
468
アンテレクテュエ
10
1204
(4.7)
1-6
44.2
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
マリーゴールド特別C
5/8
5/8
4人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
460
ゼロサムゲー
32
1163
(1.4)
2-2
40.2
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
ベゴニア特別C3-2
5/9
5/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
472
タイムレスタイム
26
1176
(2.1)
1-1
41.8
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1200
新ひだか町御殿山公園
1/9
1/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
474
アーネストウイシ
39
1146
(1.0)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ クラベエ クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 村上正
35
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
8/12
8/12
11人
井上幹 56K
5番
486
アンテレクテュエ
28
1175
(1.8)
3-6
41.0
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
井上幹 56.0
9番
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
5/12
5/12
10人
赤津和 56K
7番
478
ステラインベレ
34
1160
(0.5)
10-8
39.4
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
7/12
7/12
5人
五十冬 56K
1番
476
メガミュトス
35
1165
(0.6)
3-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ シーイズアレディ フレンチミシル (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本咲 53K
北海道 松本隆
35
26
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
3/11
3/11
7人
山本咲 53K
5番
460
ラッドカバレ
35
1163
(0.3)
4-3
38.8
|
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
スイレン特別C3-2
1/7
1/7
5人
山本咲 53K
3番
454
スマイルフォーミ
30
1159
(0.0)
2-2
38.0
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2
6/11
6/11
8人
山本咲 53K
5番
458
アワオーラ
31
1159
(0.6)
7-6
38.6
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
ベゴニア特別C3-2
9/9
9/9
7人
宮崎光 54K
6番
456
タイムレスタイム
6
1208
(5.3)
9-9
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ クインズオレンジ ケイアイエーデル (トワイニング) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 山口竜
37
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-2C
3/12
3/12
6人
松井伸 54K
8番
420
ペイシャスター
33
1168
(0.8)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
4/9
4/9
4人
松井伸 54K
9番
422
エレノアカフェ
33
1147
(0.9)
2-3
38.7
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
3人
木幡初 54K
10番
422
ステラインベレ
36
1157
(0.2)
5-5
39.6
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
5/12
5/12
8人
松井伸 54K
12番
420
メガミュトス
37
1162
(0.3)
7-6
38.7
|
|
|