1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー アルアンダルス アルヴァーダ (Hernando) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
38
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
アカツメクサ賞B1一
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
491
シーセクション
27
1429
(0.8)
5-5-3
38.2
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/9
2/9
5人
山本聡 56K
7番
486
ゴールドジ
38
1582
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.1
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 56K
4番
488
アドマイヤイハ
33
1554
(0.6)
6-4-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
7/10
7/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
488
モルフェワイン
33
1397
(1.2)
6-2
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン ペイシャパッチ ブライティアピア (キングヘイロー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
35
29
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
3人
関本淳 54K
8番
451
ツララ
22
1297
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.2
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
5人
関本淳 54K
7番
454
コウギョウヘイ
28
1225
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
ウィルキンソン賞B1
7/10
7/10
9人
関本淳 54K
9番
444
デロニクスレキ
29
1425
(1.4)
3-2
40.8
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
9/9
9/9
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
447
ユイノルフィ
35
1001
(1.9)
8-9
35.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
山本政 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
31
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 08.29 重 右 1600
初嵐賞B2一B3一選
15/16
15/16
16人
小林拓 57K
1番
474
ガーデンズ
18
1455
(2.8)
16-15-16
41.2
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
シューティングスター
7/8
7/8
8人
西啓太 56K
6番
475
ビッグジャ
32
1308
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.1
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1400
ウッドフォードリザB
11/12
11/12
12人
藤本現 57K
10番
469
ローレライ
36
1291
(1.6)
4-4-6
39.9
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1400
オフト大井賞B1二B
8/12
8/12
12人
藤本現 55K
8番
474
ダイリュウハヤ
36
1293
(1.5)
7-6-7
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール レイクマッケンジー レイクサイドカップ (Salt Lake) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 関本浩
38
24
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
アカツメクサ賞B1一
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
9番
489
シーセクション
16
1452
(3.1)
9-6-9
40.0
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
6/9
6/9
6人
山本政 56K
6番
489
マーブルフラッ
38
1407
(1.6)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
7/9
7/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
488
ニットウビクト
26
1423
(2.9)
8-9
38.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
12/12
12/12
8人
山本聡 56K
9番
490
フレンドパリ
17
1462
(2.8)
10-11-12
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドグローバル グローバルリーダー (テンビー) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
29
18
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
アカツメクサ賞B1一
8/9
8/9
8人
岩本怜 54K
5番
486
シーセクション
19
1447
(2.6)
7-6-8
39.7
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
6/9
6/9
9人
岩本怜 53K
6番
486
ゴールドジ
29
1598
(2.3)
7-7-7
40.3
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
0/9
0/9
木村直 55K
3番
計不
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
9/9
9/9
8人
木村直 55K
8番
483
スマートレジェ
5
1588
(4.0)
7-9-9
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター メイショウサギリ タケノチャンス (チーフベアハート) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
30
28
|
7 | 12週 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
3番
448
ユイノムテキ
24
1458
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
9番
439
レイクマッケンシ
29
1421
(1.6)
5-10
40.1
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
11/11
11/11
5人
菅原辰 54K
6番
436
ユイノムテキ
30
1421
(2.1)
3-11
40.5
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
取消等
菅原辰 54.0
9番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
11 栗毛
差
サクラローレル イチフジキング トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林義
38
29
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
アカツメクサ賞B1一
4/9
4/9
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
497
シーセクション
25
1432
(1.1)
6-6-5
38.2
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
4/9
4/9
7人
高松亮 56K
4番
498
ゴールドジ
31
1595
(2.0)
5-6-5
40.5
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
1/9
1/9
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
493
プリムラブル
38
1394
(0.0)
6-3
38.3
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
5/9
5/9
7人
山本聡 56K
7番
493
スマートレジェ
20
1568
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マローネアイ ゴールドアイ (ゴールドアリュール) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 畠山信
38
25
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
アカツメクサ賞B1一
7/9
7/9
9人
小林凌 54K
1番
465
シーセクション
23
1438
(1.7)
3-4-6
39.4
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
9/9
9/9
9人
小林凌 54K
9番
465
プリムラブル
11
1483
(4.2)
5-9-9
45.0
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
6/9
6/9
7人
小林凌 54K
8番
465
イチフジキンク
29
1407
(1.3)
4-6
39.5
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
9/11
9/11
10人
小林凌 54K
8番
459
コスモロングソ
38
1404
(2.2)
10-10
37.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ラピダメンテ オンシジューム (エンドスウィープ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
54
38
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
アカツメクサ賞B1一
2/9
2/9
5人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
504
シーセクション
29
1424
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
浦和 04.26 重 左 1400
卯月特別B1二B2一
8/9
8/9
6人
石崎駿 57K
1番
481
トーセンペンタ
31
1310
(2.8)
8-9-9
39.1
|
船橋 10.27 重 左 1600
11月11日船橋競馬
1/11
1/11
4人
真島大 57K
3番
483
スマイルゴーイ
54
1427
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
けやき賞A2下選抜馬
9/12
9/12
8人
真島大 55K
6番
481
モリデンリオ
36
1305
(1.5)
7-8-11
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
43
37
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
アカツメクサ賞B1一
1/9
1/9
2人
陶文峰 56K
7番
457
ラピダメンテ
30
1421
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.0
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
458
ロケットボール
33
1435
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
ミズヒキ賞B2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
陶文峰 56K
7番
455
ヤコウレッシャ
43
1386
(0.1)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
シュウカイドウ賞B2
5/8
5/8
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
455
アイーダ
41
1404
(0.9)
6-5
38.6
|
|
|