1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ アースルナ ルナリア (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本咲 53K
北海道 岡島玉
38
34
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
ベゴニア特別C3-2
6/9
6/9
6人
山本咲 53K
7番
416
タイムレスタイム
26
1177
(2.2)
6-6
40.5
|
門別 07.04 重 右 1200
風車まつり&エビ篭オ
4/8
4/8
5人
山本咲 53K
6番
410
メガミュトス
33
1161
(1.3)
3-3
39.9
|
門別 06.20 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/10
1/10
1人
山本咲 53K
8番
408
ツリーオブツリ
38
1173
(0.0)
4-3
40.7
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
JA門別馬舞米賞C4
4/12
4/12
3人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
410
ファイトファイヤ
37
1166
(0.6)
3-3
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ネイチャータイム ベルモントレーヌ (クロフネ) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 恵多豊
32
24
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
富山出身亮平賞C4-
1/9
1/9
1人
阪野学 56K
7番
442
マイビーナス
32
1171
(0.2)
1-1
39.7
|
門別 07.19 良 右 1200
NOSAIみなみ賞C
2/8
2/8
4人
永島太 56K
3番
444
ニットウハルキ
32
1153
(0.1)
3-3
38.6
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/8
5/8
5人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
444
リコートルーパ
10
1549
(1.9)
3-3-4
42.1
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-3
4/7
4/7
2人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
440
クインズミリセ
23
1406
(2.4)
3-3-3
43.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド トミケンチプア ムサシレジーナ (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
41
38
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
優駿の里 安平町畑の
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
492
アーネストウイシ
34
1167
(0.0)
5-4
39.4
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/11
1/11
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
492
イージーライト
38
1158
(0.3)
7-7
39.1
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
490
ノボサプライ
39
1163
(1.3)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1200
3歳条件 未勝利
1/9
1/9
1人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
488
サムキー
41
1155
(1.9)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ユミチャンキック マイフェアレディ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 沼澤英
22
20
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
8/8
8/8
7人
小林靖 54K
7番
460
ラッドカバレ
21
1188
(1.7)
3-4
41.7
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
浦河町ショシベツの滝
7/8
7/8
5人
小林靖 54K
7番
464
トミケンアディ
22
1168
(2.3)
7-7
39.8
|
佐賀 04.22 良 右 1400
サクラソウ賞C1-6
10/11
10/11
8人
竹吉徹 54K
2番
473
フィフティマッハ
18
1317
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.6
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1400
C1-6組
7/11
7/11
6人
大山真 54K
5番
471
ボウソウマッス
19
1323
(0.8)
10-8-7
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ディヴェルティーレ クリアムーブメント (サンデーサイレンス) |
落合玄 51K
北海道 秋田大
29
20
|
10 | 23週 |
大井 03.08 重 右 1200
C2九 十
14/16
14/16
16人
本田重 54K
10番
411
ミカード
16
1190
(2.6)
4-6
42.2
|
大井 02.23 良 右 1200
C2十 十一 十二
13/14
13/14
14人
今野忠 54K
9番
414
ケープフローラ
29
1166
(2.0)
10-12
39.4
|
大井 01.24 不 右 1600
C2八 九
11/15
11/15
11人
今野忠 54K
9番
411
キタサンディラ
12
1466
(3.7)
13-15-14
40.9
|
浦和 01.10 稍 左 1500
C2六 七
8/11
8/11
10人
柏木健 54K
7番
412
カドモス
21
1417
(2.7)
7-8-8
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
ビービーガルダン ビービーアモーレ ビービーラッハーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
38
29
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
どさん子大介賞C4-
1/10
1/10
1人
桑村真 54K
10番
468
キョウエイビア
35
1166
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部龍 54K
8番
464
オルガンパイ
38
1172
(0.7)
1-1
39.8
|
川崎 04.06 良 左 1400
山吹特別3歳2
9/12
9/12
6人
本田重 54K
12番
470
デランブル
17
1342
(2.7)
3-3-5
42.0
|
浦和 03.21 重 左 1400
3歳四
1/12
1/12
1人
本田重 54K
12番
469
ウッティンオーロ
26
1323
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ロドリゴデトリアーノ クリノアルハンブラ スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
山中悠 54K
北海道 山田和
21
8
|
11 | 2週 |
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
ほくほく祭りINまっ
11/11
11/11
8人
永島太 54K
10番
470
サクラメジャー
21
1185
(3.0)
11-11
39.9
|
門別 07.11 重 右 1700
地獄の谷の鬼花火特別
9/9
9/9
7人
服部茂 54K
6番
474
リウォード
9
1547
(4.1)
8-8-8
41.6
|
J京都 05.13 不 右 1800
4歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
西村淳 52K
4番
458
マイネルブロッ
1
1589
(7.5)
11-14-14
42.4
|
J京都 04.28 良 芝右 2000
4歳上
12/12
12/12
12人
西村淳 52K
12番
456
エクレアスパー
-1
2045
(4.1)
9-11-12
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ニットウハルキ ニットウヒマワリ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
39
35
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 07.19 良 右 1200
NOSAIみなみ賞C
1/8
1/8
2人
桑村真 56K
1番
548
ネイチャータイム
33
1152
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 06.20 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
3/10
3/10
3人
松井伸 56K
4番
538
アースルナ
37
1175
(0.2)
6-6
40.3
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
JA門別馬舞米賞C4
2/12
2/12
5人
松井伸 56K
11番
538
ファイトファイヤ
39
1162
(0.2)
5-5
38.7
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/12
4/12
7人
松井伸 56K
11番
546
タイムレスタイム
31
1169
(1.1)
4-4
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ヘニーヒューズ ディーズエフォート テンシノダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 田中正
47
41
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 07.18 良 右 1000
新ひだか町みゆき通り
1/11
1/11
1人
伊藤千 54K
7番
460
ラトーヌシャイン
47
1011
(0.9)
1-1
37.1
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/10
1/10
3人
伊藤千 54K
6番
466
ビービーレシ
47
1019
(0.2)
2-2
37.5
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
1/8
1/8
2人
伊藤千 54K
6番
462
ウインコンツェル
45
1031
(1.5)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
4/10
4/10
3人
阪野学 54K
6番
462
トミケンチプア
25
1184
(2.1)
1-1
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ アラハバード マトゥラー (ディープインパクト) |
永島太 56K
北海道 黒川智
32
24
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
7/8
7/8
8人
永島太 56K
4番
434
ラッドカバレ
23
1185
(1.4)
8-8
40.0
|
名古屋 07.05 不 右 1400
C6組
8/10
8/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
9番
438
サバイバルチ
14
1351
(3.8)
4-3-5
42.6
|
名古屋 06.21 重 右 1400
C7組
4/10
4/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
438
アルコステラート
28
1344
(1.1)
1-1-2
42.1
|
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1400
C4組
8/10
8/10
5人
岡部誠 56K
9番
444
カッテンストゥッ
32
1326
(2.5)
6-4-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ナーゴナーゴユーリ チキリアッパー (ピルサドスキー) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 村上正
31
29
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
北海道みんなの日賞C
4/8
4/8
7人
坂下秀 54K
8番
412
エアーシャンクス
29
1158
(1.1)
7-7
38.8
|
門別 06.27 不 右 1200
アヤメ特別C2-2C
7/9
7/9
6人
坂下秀 54K
9番
412
ネイチャーキンク
28
1171
(2.1)
3-5
40.4
|
門別 06.12 不 右 1200
シラネアオイ特別C2
7/9
7/9
7人
坂下秀 54K
4番
410
ビービールチ
28
1162
(1.0)
4-5
39.8
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
ナデシコ特別C3-2
5/7
5/7
7人
坂下秀 54K
1番
414
ツル
31
1170
(1.1)
7-6
39.9
|
|
|