1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スマートバーベナ スマートオーシャン (Mr. Greeley) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
5/9
5/9
5人
森島貴 54K
8番
400
コルビージャ
18
1305
(1.2)
6-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
3人
森島貴 54K
7番
398
ヤマニンミモレッ
15
1325
(2.1)
6-5-6
41.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
5人
森島貴 54K
3番
399
リーゼントシャ
16
1311
(1.8)
9-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
4/9
4/9
4人
森島貴 54K
7番
398
ドウザンブ
17
1305
(1.4)
5-4-4
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク グロッシュラー ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 山中輝
15
14
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋昭 54K
3番
456
コルビージャ
14
1315
(2.2)
8-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 54K
6番
467
エレガントルー
12
1333
(3.8)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
8/9
8/9
9人
高橋昭 54K
3番
465
シハツレッシャ
15
1456
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋昭 54K
10番
466
アップルパン
13
1317
(2.3)
8-9-9
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス オーロラバイオ プロスパーバイオ (ノーザンテースト) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
19
16
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
8/9
8/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
502
スマートリンク
19
1445
(2.2)
5-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 54K
2番
505
ヤマニンミモレッ
17
1319
(1.5)
4-6-5
40.4
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
9/10
9/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
502
リーゼントシャ
13
1319
(2.6)
6-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 54K
1番
500
ラヴィンユー
15
1452
(1.7)
6-5-6
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン スキーマー ドリームスキーム (Machiavellian) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
26
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
1人
高木健 56K
7番
471
スマートリンク
20
1443
(2.0)
7-9-8
38.6
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1(イ
2/9
2/9
7人
高木健 56K
5番
462
ダノングラン
26
1444
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1600
独身貴族競馬部発足記
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
470
ブラックウィン
26
1442
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
8/9
8/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
3番
465
リボンナイト
19
1300
(2.3)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト トップインパクト レッドヴィーナス (サクラバクシンオー) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤佑
22
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
9/9
9/9
5人
東川公 56K
3番
422
スマートリンク
18
1447
(2.4)
9-8-9
38.9
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
5/9
5/9
7人
東川公 56K
7番
426
キクノコア
22
1307
(0.5)
9-9-9
38.9
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
5/9
5/9
6人
池田敏 56K
4番
426
シハツレッシャ
18
1450
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.0
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
3/10
3/10
8人
池田敏 56K
5番
425
アップルパン
21
1296
(0.2)
10-8-7
36.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サムライハート ミスターフウジン ナスヲアイシテ (アジュディケーティング) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
27
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 56K
6番
522
スマートリンク
27
1428
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1(イ
7/9
7/9
4人
向山牧 56K
4番
523
ダノングラン
18
1461
(2.2)
5-4-5
40.6
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
渡辺慎也杯りっしんべ
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
8番
522
シャルマンリッシ
26
1287
(0.3)
3-3-1
38.6
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 56K
6番
525
イッツマイシャウ
22
1298
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.9
|
|
|