1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
コンデュイット マイネマレフィカ マイネサマンサ (ディアブロ) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 岡田一
26
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
オーストラリアターC
16/16
16/16
16人
橋本直 54K
1番
445
マドモアゼル
22
1171
(3.5)
16-16
38.8
|
川崎 07.02 良 左 1400
C1八 九
7/7
7/7
7人
橋本直 54K
7番
446
エンジェルユー
14
1345
(2.8)
6-6-7
40.3
|
船橋 06.19 重 左 1600
サンストーン賞C1三
11/11
11/11
10人
橋本直 54K
2番
445
ビートフォーセ
8
1486
(5.1)
11-11-11
42.4
|
川崎 06.13 稍 左 1400
今年も全力投球!稲村
8/9
8/9
9人
橋本直 54K
4番
447
サミット
26
1339
(2.3)
8-9-9
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ハッピーリーベ ナムラトレジョリ (Desert King) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 海馬司
36
31
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
月見草特別C1二
9/11
9/11
5人
酒井忍 54K
1番
465
キョウモバライ
29
1386
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.4
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
関東のどまんなかかぞ
3/12
3/12
1人
酒井忍 54K
7番
469
マジックキー
33
1307
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.4
|
浦和 04.24 良 左 1400
紅赤120周年アニバ
2/12
2/12
2人
酒井忍 54K
12番
467
パドミニ
26
1310
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.1
|
浦和 03.19 稍 左 1500
幸手権現堂桜堤賞C1
2/11
2/11
3人
酒井忍 54K
1番
464
トイトイトイ
36
1376
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート バナナボーイ カネショウバナナ (カコイーシーズ) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 新井清
39
30
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 07.03 良 左 1500
C1六 七
6/12
6/12
7人
和田譲 56K
1番
479
リュウノチーノ
39
1382
(1.8)
4-5-5
40.5
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1700
紫陽花賞C1C2選抜
6/12
6/12
10人
瀧川寿 57K
3番
481
ワンダーウノ
38
1518
(1.9)
3-1-2
42.9
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
羽生市「こぶし花」賞
5/12
5/12
9人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
482
バルミーゴー
30
1312
(2.0)
3-2-5
41.1
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1400
ビオラ賞C1選抜
12/12
12/12
9人
中野省 56K
8番
471
ニシノフローラル
12
1331
(5.0)
9-8-8
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
エイシンデピュティ タツジンソク ミサノグリーン (タニノギムレット) |
高松亮 56K
浦和 平山真
40
30
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1400
山本さん・田中さんC
1/9
1/9
4人
橋本直 56K
4番
472
サスナーアディ
34
1313
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1400
梔子特別C2二
2/12
2/12
3人
橋本直 56K
4番
476
オッズオン
40
1306
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
船橋 06.20 不 左 1600
京成ホテルミラマーレ
9/14
9/14
9人
橋本直 56K
13番
472
ブルーメーア
25
1453
(2.5)
5-4-4
41.8
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
深緑特別C2二
5/12
5/12
3人
橋本直 56K
8番
472
ジーガープ
22
1392
(1.3)
5-5-4
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 テイクトゥモロー レガシーエンプレス (パラダイスクリーク) |
山崎誠 56K
浦和 野口孝
40
32
|
2週 |
浦和 06.26 良 左 1500
水芭蕉特別C1五C2
1/10
1/10
5人
張田昂 57K
6番
482
ジョーキーパ
40
1380
(0.1)
6-3-2
38.5
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
緑風特別C2一
4/12
4/12
4人
赤岡修 56K
6番
477
ラヴトワイス
27
1315
(2.0)
11-11-10
38.3
|
大井 05.01 良 右 1700
緑風賞C2選抜
11/12
11/12
5人
和田譲 56K
10番
478
カヴァレリア
24
1524
(2.8)
3-3-5
42.7
|
浦和 04.23 良 左 1600
ダイヤモンド特別C2
6/11
6/11
3人
森泰斗 56K
5番
486
ケイティーゴー
38
1454
(0.8)
9-6-6
38.9
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ ティーメロー ディープスマイル (Giant’s Causeway) |
石崎隆 54K
浦和 海馬司
46
33
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 稍 左 1400
コバトン×うまたせ!
12/12
12/12
8人
酒井忍 54K
2番
478
プリサイスサン
21
1327
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.0
|
川崎 06.13 稍 左 1500
三ちゃん食堂杯C1三
8/10
8/10
8人
酒井忍 54K
8番
482
オーゴンボル
46
1387
(2.7)
9-7-8
41.1
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
羽生市「こぶし花」賞
9/12
9/12
7人
酒井忍 54K
2番
479
バルミーゴー
26
1317
(2.5)
12-11-11
37.9
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1500
C1四 五
6/12
6/12
6人
酒井忍 54K
11番
482
ラヴタクティク
40
1381
(1.9)
7-5-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
スマートファルコン ラブミーファルコン イシノラピド (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 工藤伸
47
36
|
4週 |
園田 06.13 稍 右 1400
B1 4歳以上特別
10/10
10/10
2人
中田貴 54K
3番
410
エイドローン
21
1337
(2.5)
4-3-7
41.4
|
園田 05.16 良 右 1230
るり溪ゴルフクラブ特
6/11
6/11
1人
大山真 55K
11番
422
ヴィランドリ
37
1202
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
園田 05.04 良 右 1400
オッズパーク杯B1
1/12
1/12
4人
吉原寛 54K
7番
416
トウシンムサシ
47
1303
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.0
|
園田 04.17 稍 右 1230
春だ!競馬だ!そのた
3/12
3/12
2人
田中学 54K
8番
414
トーホウハンター
39
1195
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
パイロ オヤジノハナミチ ペスカトリーチェ (ラストタイクーン) |
笠野雄 54K
浦和 平山真
34
28
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 稍 左 1400
コバトン×うまたせ!
2/12
2/12
4人
笠野雄 54K
6番
459
プリサイスサン
34
1304
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.5
|
川崎 06.12 重 左 1400
C1五 六
4/12
4/12
7人
笠野雄 54K
2番
453
マンダラキッス
27
1336
(1.7)
1-1-1
43.3
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
西区水と緑と花のまC
11/12
11/12
9人
秋元耕 54K
10番
457
パテティーク
18
1332
(4.2)
6-8-10
42.5
|
浦和 02.13 稍 左 1400
農業遺産武蔵野の落ち
4/12
4/12
6人
秋元耕 54K
9番
456
ファウスト
34
1310
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Sidney’s Candy ナスノフラッシュ Royalstraightflush (Pulpit) |
赤津和 54K
浦和 宇野博
42
33
|
6 | 9週 |
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
11/11
11/11
6人
藤江渉 56K
7番
518
レオナビゲー
22
1471
(2.7)
4-5-8
42.7
|
浦和 04.25 不 左 1600
石楠花特別C1三
8/10
8/10
7人
藤江渉 56K
7番
519
プリモ
33
1438
(1.4)
6-6-5
39.9
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
京浜急行バス杯C1三
5/14
5/14
10人
藤江渉 56K
8番
505
ハヤブサザム
42
1452
(0.4)
8-10-6
40.6
|
船橋 03.16 重 左 1600
絆特別C1一
10/13
10/13
8人
和田譲 56K
7番
501
モズキングタ
34
1452
(1.2)
3-4-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ベーカバド ワンダーヘーヒスト カワカミタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 鈴木勝
34
29
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 稍 左 1400
コバトン×うまたせ!
5/12
5/12
3人
岡田大 56K
3番
456
プリサイスサン
31
1310
(0.9)
9-9-10
40.6
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
西区水と緑と花のまC
2/12
2/12
7人
岡田大 56K
2番
457
パテティーク
34
1305
(1.5)
8-4-3
40.2
|
浦和 04.24 良 左 1400
紅赤120周年アニバ
9/12
9/12
6人
岡田大 56K
6番
457
パドミニ
22
1317
(0.9)
11-11-10
37.6
|
浦和 03.20 重 左 1400
埼玉県養鶏協会長賞C
4/12
4/12
10人
岡田大 56K
8番
456
クールモンスター
30
1312
(0.6)
8-5-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム ツーエムカイザー シャドウダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉原寛 56K
浦和 小澤宏
38
18
|
4 | 29週 |
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
ファイナルドリームB
2/12
2/12
1人
瀧川寿 57K
7番
515
エメラルムサシ
37
1312
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
浦和 11.24 重 左 1400
神楽月特別C1一
2/10
2/10
3人
瀧川寿 56K
4番
510
マッジョネラ
38
1310
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
J阪神 09.24 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
12人
田村太 60K
2番
494
ダンツキャンサ
-1
3305
(11.1)
6-10-11
非計測
|
J阪神 09.10 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
8/9
8/9
5人
田村太 60K
6番
502
シゲルノマオイ
-1
3354
(6.8)
9-9-8
非計測
|
|
|