1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ストーミングホーム ストーミーワンダー ラッシュウインド (ワイルドラッシュ) |
藤原幹 57K
笠松 笹野博
41
37
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞 AG
1/12
1/12
1人
藤原幹 56K
2番
469
サルートアゲン
41
2002
(0.8)
3-2-1
41.4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
465
シークレットオー
39
1415
(0.4)
1-1-1
36.9
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
464
シークレットオー
32
1297
(0.7)
2-2-1
37.3
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
457
アップルパン
34
1422
(0.8)
2-1-1
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング デルマチョウスケ アドマイヤラップ (フジキセキ) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 森山英
24
22
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
7/7
7/7
6人
サレス 56K
5番
464
ネイバルエンス
20
1301
(1.5)
7-7-7
36.8
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
恵那峡特別A3
8/9
8/9
7人
吉井友 56K
6番
458
カティサンダ
21
1303
(2.1)
4-9-8
38.8
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
初夏特別A3
5/9
5/9
8人
吉井友 56K
3番
456
ウェーブキンク
22
1441
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.0
|
笠松 04.25 稍 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
7/8
7/8
4人
吉井友 56K
8番
454
アペリラルビ
24
1461
(2.1)
2-3-7
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
高木健 57K
笠松 井上孝
33
30
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
1/7
1/7
3人
高木健 56K
2番
453
カンテラガール
26
1286
(0.3)
2-3-3
36.6
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
7/8
7/8
8人
高木健 55K
1番
452
ライスエイト
30
1271
(0.6)
7-6-6
37.8
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
5/9
5/9
8人
水野翔 56K
2番
451
ハッピーサンテ
31
1433
(2.1)
7-7-8
39.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
板取川特別A2
5/8
5/8
5人
高木健 56K
5番
451
フロリダパン
33
1420
(1.9)
6-4-3
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
Ghostzapper エイシンバランサー Mayomast (Mizzen Mast) |
下原理 57K
兵庫 新子雅
48
45
|
1 | 5週 |
園田 06.01 稍 右 1230
夕刊フジ賞A1 4歳
4/11
4/11
1人
下原理 56K
3番
490
エイシンシャルル
47
1185
(0.1)
5-5-6
37.8
|
J中山 04.15 稍 右 1200
京葉S4歳上オープン
6/15
6/15
7人
藤岡佑 56K
9番
468
ダノングット
43
1105
(0.6)
5-6
37.2
|
J阪神 03.31 良 右 1400
コーラルS4歳上オー
5/16
5/16
11人
藤岡佑 55K
7番
474
モーニン
48
1239
(0.5)
9-8
37.0
|
J中山 01.13 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリーS4歳
8/15
8/15
5人
田中勝 56K
10番
480
ベストマッチョ
40
1111
(0.7)
8-8
36.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
リンカーン ダイヤモンドダンス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 花本正
37
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
505
ラモントルドー
35
1414
(0.6)
4-4-3
37.0
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 55K
2番
508
ハタノリヴィー
35
1416
(0.0)
7-5-5
37.0
|
笠松 01.26 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/7
3/7
2人
岡部誠 55K
4番
516
ドレッドノー
37
1430
(2.0)
2-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 01.11 稍 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
2/9
2/9
6人
筒井勇 57K
6番
510
インディウム
35
1274
(0.1)
4-5-4
37.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
デュランダル カティサンダ エアヴァレナ (エルコンドルパサー) |
サレス 57K
笠松 尾島徹
41
34
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 07.01 稍 右 900
日本海スプリント3歳
5/10
5/10
6人
サレス 57K
2番
445
ジッテ
31
0553
(1.0)
9-6
35.2
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
恵那峡特別A3
1/9
1/9
3人
サレス 56K
1番
456
ゴールドエッ
29
1282
(0.0)
3-5-2
37.7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
3/10
3/10
4人
サレス 56K
7番
460
ストーミーワンタ
36
1421
(0.6)
5-6-7
36.8
|
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1400
ふたご座特別B1
1/11
1/11
2人
サレス 56K
6番
459
スズカウインク
41
1306
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ ヴェリテ トゥルーファンタジー (Seeking the Gold) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 後藤佑
53
44
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/9
3/9
3人
向山牧 58K
4番
482
ラモントルドー
33
1417
(0.9)
5-4-5
37.4
|
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1800
パールオープンA1
6/7
6/7
5人
柿原翔 57K
3番
479
カツゲキキトキ
35
2019
(2.4)
1-1-3
40.5
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
エメラルドオープンA
5/7
5/7
6人
柿原翔 57K
4番
482
マイネルカリスト
53
1435
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.1
|
名古屋 04.30 良 右 1600
昇竜戦A
6/11
6/11
4人
柿原翔 56K
1番
478
サンデンバロ
53
1437
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー マリオーロ アイアムラヴィング (ファルブラヴ) |
東川公 57K
笠松 尾島徹
33
20
|
7 | 4週 |
J東京 06.10 重 芝左 1600
多摩川S3歳上
7/9
7/9
7人
木幡巧 53K
3番
500
ショウナンアンセ
-1
1384
(1.1)
7-8
34.0
|
J東京 05.06 良 芝左 1600
湘南S4歳上
8/12
8/12
11人
岩田康 57K
4番
508
レッドオルガ
22
1344
(0.5)
8-8
33.3
|
J中山 03.17 良 右 1800
韓国馬事会杯4歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
井上敏 57K
12番
514
ブライトンロッ
24
1568
(3.3)
3-3-4
41.1
|
J中山 03.03 稍 右 1800
上総S4歳上
15/16
15/16
11人
内田博 54K
5番
514
ハイランドピ
33
1555
(3.2)
11-8-12
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット メモリートニック メモリーソフィア (ジェニュイン) |
友森翔 57K
愛知 塚田隆
76
56
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.21 重 右 1600
ムーンストーンオープ
1/7
1/7
2人
友森翔 54K
3番
454
フロリダパン
76
1424
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
名古屋 05.24 稍 右 1400
ウツギ特別A3a
1/6
1/6
1人
友森翔 56K
2番
456
サンタンパ
50
1284
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.1
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1800
大山桜特別A2
2/10
2/10
5人
友森翔 56K
10番
452
オンワードハト
55
1590
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
1/6
1/6
2人
友森翔 56K
4番
455
インストアイベ
44
1448
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フサイチリシャール ベルボーム ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 栗本陽
38
35
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
6/8
6/8
1人
山下雅 54K
6番
483
ライスエイト
31
1269
(0.4)
3-2-3
38.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 53K
5番
476
ドレッドノー
34
1267
(0.2)
4-2-1
38.8
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1800
ふじの花杯A級
1/9
1/9
2人
山下雅 53K
3番
475
ドリームアロー
38
1588
(0.3)
2-1-1
42.1
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
1/6
1/6
2人
山下雅 54K
2番
475
カラジャス
35
1558
(1.1)
1-1-1
37.3
|
|
|