1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド シーザワールド バズマイハート (Unbridled) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
34
30
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞 AG
4/12
4/12
3人
佐藤友 56K
9番
521
ストーミーワンタ
32
2014
(1.2)
6-4-4
42.1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
4/10
4/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
1番
524
ストーミーワンタ
34
1426
(1.1)
4-4-3
37.5
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
3番
523
ドナペリド
26
1295
(0.7)
4-4-2
37.9
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1600
蓮華草賞B5
3/8
3/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
5番
526
サムライズム
29
1457
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マルヨナオミ マルヨカレッジ (アフリート) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 柴田高
28
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
5/8
5/8
4人
島崎和 54K
6番
455
センザンルビ
25
1294
(1.0)
3-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/9
3/9
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
453
カガノカリスマ
28
1292
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/9
4/9
6人
吉井友 54K
1番
457
ドリームダー
23
1313
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
奈良津桜賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
455
マルヨアキト
23
1439
(2.7)
3-2-7
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ギャスケット アールデコ (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
27
25
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
4/9
4/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
8番
443
コパノジャク
26
1438
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 05.31 不 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
3番
439
ブラックメルヘ
23
1301
(0.2)
2-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 54K
9番
436
セイソ
23
1312
(1.3)
3-3-1
41.2
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
花梨賞B7
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 54K
4番
440
サスナーシルニー
27
1452
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ローエングリン カラーアゲン ネオカラー (クロフネ) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 角田輝
37
32
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
5/9
5/9
2人
宇都英 54K
9番
481
コパノジャク
24
1441
(0.8)
7-7-5
37.8
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 54K
5番
484
セイソ
31
1426
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 06.07 重 右 1400
オドリコソウ賞B7
1/9
1/9
2人
宇都英 54K
3番
485
チケットトゥライ
37
1314
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.3
|
名古屋 05.24 稍 右 1400
潮干狩り賞B6
3/9
3/9
2人
宇都英 54K
6番
483
フェザースピ
35
1309
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ ルエールダルジャン ビワパシフィカス (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
21
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
7番
407
ステイバーニン
21
1450
(1.7)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
8番
413
サイレンスミラー
19
1308
(1.8)
6-4-4
38.9
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
取消等
大原浩 54.0
6番
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
408
シーザワールト
21
1310
(1.5)
8-8-8
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
エイシンデピュティ グレイトデピュティ ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
43
29
|
9 | 223週 |
佐賀 10.22 良 右 2000
西日本ダービー所属場
4/9
4/9
5人
島崎和 56K
7番
512
フリビオン
20
2133
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 56K
9番
511
ドリームズラ
26
2050
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.6
|
金沢 08.01 良 右 1900
MRO金賞3歳(東海
3/12
3/12
5人
島崎和 56K
2番
505
ムーンファースト
43
2066
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組A
1/10
1/10
2人
島崎和 56K
5番
503
メディタレーニ
27
1283
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
23
16
|
7 |
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
取消等
藤原幹 54.0
3番
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
1番
453
メモリージュネ
19
1451
(1.7)
7-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
456
チェリーシャクナ
23
1439
(1.9)
5-4-5
38.8
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
1番
458
ナオアンドユリ
7
1487
(4.6)
8-6-5
41.2
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ビナファミリー グリーンヒルレッド (スキャン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
26
21
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
3/8
3/8
6人
山下雅 54K
7番
482
センザンルビ
26
1290
(0.6)
6-6-6
37.5
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/8
3/8
7人
山下雅 54K
6番
486
メモリージュネ
22
1446
(1.2)
8-7-6
38.9
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
7人
山下雅 54K
1番
489
チェリーシャクナ
18
1451
(3.1)
7-8-7
38.8
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
6人
山下雅 54K
2番
480
ナオアンドユリ
17
1465
(2.4)
5-4-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
アフリート エドノマツカゼ ゴールデンフォーチューン (Wild Again) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
28
24
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
9/9
9/9
9人
水野翔 56K
7番
486
コパノジャク
15
1462
(2.9)
6-5-9
40.3
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
5/6
5/6
5人
水野翔 56K
4番
487
コパノジャク
28
1302
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
10/10
10/10
10人
水野翔 56K
6番
486
ストーミーワンタ
28
1439
(2.4)
9-10-10
37.6
|
浦和 04.27 稍 左 1400
晩春特別B3六C1一
12/12
12/12
10人
櫻井光 56K
10番
490
リネンスカッシュ
23
1324
(3.5)
3-3-8
42.4
|
|
|