1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
タイムパラドックス ジャスミンスター セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 工藤裕
21
13
|
5 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
3歳C1四組
取消等
大坪慎 54.0
2番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
アベリア賞3歳C1二
4/11
4/11
10人
大坪慎 54K
4番
392
コスモキリュウ
21
1328
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.3
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
アハルテケイオン杯3
6/9
6/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
9番
396
タイセイターゲ
11
1304
(4.4)
4-5
41.2
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
398
ソルトテラス
8
1315
(5.4)
3-7
42.3
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
ナカヤマフェスタ リョウクン タイキティアラ (エンドスウィープ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 及川良
21
19
|
4 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
3歳C1四組
取消等
山本聡 56.0
5番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
3歳C1三組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本聡 56K
2番
438
シグナ
21
1328
(1.4)
1-2-4
42.1
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
6/8
6/8
3人
木村暁 56K
1番
435
トーセンレオ
19
1291
(2.0)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
木村暁 56K
7番
443
シャイニーキャッ
18
1154
(2.3)
3-4
38.8
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
ヨハネスブルグ クルーズヴォイス デヴォニアンガーデン (Vindication) |
岩本怜 51K
岩手 三野通
29
15
|
7 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
3歳C1四組
取消等
村上忍 54.0
8番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
アベリア賞3歳C1二
6/11
6/11
3人
村上忍 54K
2番
440
コスモキリュウ
17
1337
(1.3)
5-6-5
42.2
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1200
3歳130万円以下
6/12
6/12
10人
西啓太 54K
3番
435
アールケイツー
29
1166
(1.1)
10-10
38.7
|
大井 05.01 良 右 1500
3歳80万円以下
9/10
9/10
7人
西啓太 54K
3番
432
トーシンヌメラト
-1
1417
(3.3)
2-5-5
43.8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
メジロベイリー トーホクガッテン ガッテンモントレー (サウスヴィグラス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
24
21
|
6 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
3歳C1四組
取消等
菅原辰 56.0
6番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
アベリア賞3歳C1二
5/11
5/11
6人
菅原辰 56K
8番
460
コスモキリュウ
20
1331
(0.7)
8-8-7
40.6
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
アハルテケイオン杯3
4/9
4/9
5人
永森大 56K
7番
464
タイセイターゲ
20
1290
(3.0)
6-6
38.3
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 56K
10番
461
ソルトテラス
24
1285
(2.4)
7-6
38.4
|
||||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ マルケイサスケ プリモスペシャル (フォーティナイナー) |
木村直 55K
岩手 石川栄
20
13
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組
5/11
5/11
7人
山本政 56K
8番
461
シャムゴッド
11
1331
(1.7)
2-4-4
42.3
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組
7/10
7/10
7人
木村直 55K
8番
462
ソルトテラス
20
1294
(3.3)
5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
5/11
5/11
5人
木村直 55K
6番
458
コウノトリ
9
1312
(2.6)
9-9
40.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
3歳C1二組
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
6番
461
コイバナ
13
1355
(0.4)
9-6-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
ショウナンカンプ ヴィグランドアテナ アルテミスハート (ハーツクライ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
22
11
|
2 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
3歳C1四組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
7番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
アベリア賞3歳C1二
2/11
2/11
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
482
コスモキリュウ
22
1326
(0.2)
2-2-2
42.0
|
J京都 04.21 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
9人
國分恭 54K
3番
472
クリノアスコット
7
1581
(3.0)
12-13-12
40.8
|
J阪神 03.31 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
12人
國分恭 54K
8番
478
アールスター
3
2029
(1.6)
1-1-1
36.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 芦毛
サクラプレジデント リスカル サンレイククイン (Cozzene) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 村上実
26
19
|
9 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
キンシバイ賞3歳C1
取消等
阿部英 54.0
3番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
アベリア賞3歳C1二
8/11
8/11
9人
坂口裕 54K
11番
450
コスモキリュウ
16
1341
(1.7)
10-9-9
41.6
|
盛岡 06.02 稍 芝左 1600
3歳35万円以下
8/12
8/12
7人
村上忍 54K
11番
445
サンダーチーフ
26
1428
(2.0)
2-6
39.6
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組
8/10
8/10
9人
小林凌 54K
4番
446
ソルトテラス
14
1303
(4.2)
8-9
39.8
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
ノヴェリスト エコロレインボー シンメイゲイルス (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
26
23
|
3 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
3歳C1四組
取消等
阿部英 54.0
1番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
3歳C1三組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 54K
1番
447
シグナ
23
1322
(0.8)
4-4-2
41.1
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
3/8
3/8
5人
阿部英 54K
4番
446
トーセンレオ
26
1278
(0.7)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
451
タイセイターゲ
20
1152
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
オルフェーヴル グランフルール タミーン (Shirocco) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
-1
-1
|
1 | 3週 |
J東京 06.10 良 左 2100
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
9人
石川裕 54K
6番
476
サノサン
-1
2208
(6.7)
4-4-7
44.0
|
J新潟 05.20 稍 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
7人
嶋田純 54K
6番
478
ジャディート
-1
2177
(1.9)
11-12-12
37.8
|
J新潟 04.28 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
4/13
4/13
11人
嶋田純 54K
7番
476
バリエンテ
-1
2161
(0.8)
9-8-8
37.3
|
J福島 04.08 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
12人
嶋田純 54K
12番
486
マルーンエンブ
-1
2057
(2.3)
16-16-15
37.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
ディープブリランテ コウギョウベル シルバーベル (Red Ransom) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
14
11
|
10 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
3歳C1四組
取消等
陶文峰 54.0
3番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
アベリア賞3歳C1二
10/11
10/11
11人
陶文峰 54K
10番
427
コスモキリュウ
14
1347
(2.3)
11-11-11
41.6
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
アハルテケイオン杯3
8/9
8/9
7人
岩本怜 51K
4番
423
タイセイターゲ
8
1309
(4.9)
9-8
38.4
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
5番
422
ソルトテラス
12
1307
(4.6)
10-10
39.8
|
|
|