1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
トランセンド ドリームアロー パシャ (デュランダル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
50
38
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
4/9
4/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
412
ハッピーサンテ
34
1427
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
3/9
3/9
4人
筒井勇 55K
2番
412
ベルボーム
33
1269
(0.2)
2-1-2
39.1
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1800
ふじの花杯A級
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 55K
5番
414
ベルボーム
36
1591
(0.3)
3-2-2
41.8
|
名古屋 04.10 良 右 1600
昇竜戦A
5/8
5/8
3人
佐藤友 56K
6番
415
アセイラント
50
1442
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ハドウホウ ニシオマジョリック (Danehill) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
44
36
|
3 | 4週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
5人
佐藤友 55K
1番
509
ベルボーム
29
1280
(1.3)
3-4-5
39.9
|
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1400
アネモネ特別A3c
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
8番
502
クルセイズスヒ
43
1307
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
3/6
3/6
1人
佐藤友 56K
4番
501
ベルボーム
29
1569
(1.1)
2-2-2
38.1
|
名古屋 03.16 重 右 1400
アクアマリンオープン
4/9
4/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
499
カツゲキキトキ
44
1305
(2.2)
3-3-2
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド クロノスバローズ アーミールージュ (Miswaki) |
高木健 56K
笠松 加藤幸
37
33
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
2/9
2/9
5人
高木健 56K
6番
433
ハッピーサンテ
37
1421
(0.9)
5-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 03.22 重 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
8/10
8/10
9人
高木健 57K
1番
439
ハタノリヴィー
27
2044
(2.3)
8-7-8
38.8
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
梅花特別A2
2/9
2/9
2人
高木健 56K
8番
438
ハッピーサンテ
31
1426
(0.3)
5-5-5
37.9
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1800
ウインター争覇4歳以
4/9
4/9
3人
高木健 57K
8番
434
ハタノリヴィー
35
1575
(0.6)
7-7-7
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ペガサスバローズ マルヴァーンスプリング (Silver Deputy) |
高橋昭 56K
笠松 伊藤強
35
33
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
4人
高木健 56K
6番
451
カスミポップ
34
1275
(0.8)
5-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1600
飛騨川賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
4人
高木健 56K
4番
447
セブンサムライ
34
1443
(0.3)
5-4-4
38.2
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
2人
高木健 56K
9番
452
ストーミーワンタ
28
1309
(1.2)
6-6-7
38.0
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
奈良津桜賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
6人
高木健 56K
6番
449
マルヨアキト
35
1414
(0.2)
5-4-4
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー カンテラガール コンドルショット (エルコンドルパサー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
36
30
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
3/9
3/9
6人
山下雅 54K
5番
429
ハッピーサンテ
36
1422
(1.0)
6-6-5
38.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
板取川特別A2
4/8
4/8
6人
山下雅 54K
4番
433
フロリダパン
33
1419
(1.8)
7-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1800
ふじの花杯A級
6/9
6/9
9人
吉井友 53K
10番
433
ベルボーム
33
1597
(0.9)
6-6-4
41.3
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
6/6
6/6
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
433
ベルボーム
18
1591
(3.3)
5-5-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ ハッピーサンディー ガンアンドローズ (フジキセキ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 花本正
41
33
|
1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
477
クロノスバロー
41
1412
(0.9)
3-3-1
38.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
板取川特別A2
6/8
6/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
7番
478
フロリダパン
26
1434
(3.3)
1-1-4
41.0
|
笠松 03.09 重 右 1800
弥生特別A2
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 53K
8番
473
ナムラカグヤヒ
34
1557
(0.9)
2-1-1
36.8
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
梅花特別A2
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
476
クロノスバロー
32
1423
(0.3)
3-2-1
38.0
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル キクノセントロ メグミロマンス (ラムタラ) |
大塚研 57K
笠松 田口輝
47
38
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/9
4/9
7人
大塚研 56K
4番
474
ヘイローフォンテ
36
1571
(1.6)
3-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
9/9
9/9
6人
サレス 56K
7番
481
ベルボーム
24
1292
(2.5)
6-9-9
39.7
|
名古屋 04.17 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
2/6
2/6
5人
戸部尚 56K
1番
494
マヤブリリアン
47
1307
(0.3)
3-4-3
37.6
|
名古屋 04.10 良 右 1600
昇竜戦A
7/8
7/8
7人
戸部尚 56K
5番
495
アセイラント
43
1453
(1.7)
5-7-8
38.7
|
|
|