1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ローズキングダム ローザルーナ チーフザムーン (チーフベアハート) |
増田充 54K
笠松 湯前良
21
9
|
13 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.06 不 右 1400
3歳2組
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 54K
1番
381
ピリリ
21
1341
(2.4)
8-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
J交 若鮎賞3歳2特
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
381
キングスクロス
13
1321
(4.4)
9-9-9
40.1
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
小瀬特別3歳1
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 54K
2番
373
トーセンスピネ
4
1502
(4.8)
9-9-9
42.7
|
園田 05.03 稍 右 1870
兵庫チャンピオンシッ
11/11
11/11
10人
大原浩 54K
2番
376
テーオーエナジ
-1
2107
(10.7)
11-11-11
43.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
クロフネ ララプリムヴェール マチカネハナサソウ (スペシャルウィーク) |
和田竜 54K
JRA 今野貞
46
36
|
6 | 7週 |
J阪神 04.15 不 右 1800
3歳
1/11
1/11
1人
松山弘 54K
5番
516
アポロテネシー
46
1529
(0.2)
6-5-3
39.3
|
J阪神 03.11 稍 右 1800
3歳未勝利
1/9
1/9
1人
和田竜 54K
3番
524
ラドルクス
35
1543
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.1
|
J京都 02.17 稍 右 1800
3歳新馬
2/16
2/16
4人
和田竜 54K
10番
526
チュウワウィザ
26
1556
(0.5)
7-2-1
38.0
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ロージズインメイ クレイジーアクセル ベアフルート (サクラバクシンオー) |
御神訓 54K
大井 渡邉和
57
47
|
3 | 5週 |
船橋 05.03 稍 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
1/14
1/14
2人
御神訓 54K
5番
471
ユニバーサルラ
57
1507
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.3
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1800
つくし特別3歳選抜
1/8
1/8
1人
御神訓 55K
4番
468
ビューティスハ
41
1568
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.1
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1800
クラシックトライアル
4/13
4/13
4人
御神訓 54K
8番
470
モジアナフレイ
57
1568
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
船橋 02.07 稍 左 1600
フリオーソ・メモリア
1/14
1/14
2人
御神訓 54K
6番
477
カットイン
34
1454
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター メイショウヒサカタ メイショウマンテン (サンダーガルチ) |
池添謙 54K
JRA 浅見秀
64
34
|
8 | 5週 |
園田 05.03 稍 右 1870
兵庫チャンピオンシッ
5/11
5/11
4人
池添謙 54K
10番
474
テーオーエナジ
64
2023
(2.3)
3-3-4
40.4
|
J中京 03.11 稍 左 1400
昇竜S3歳オープン
1/12
1/12
10人
池添謙 54K
10番
470
タマモアモーレ
41
1243
(0.1)
5-6
37.5
|
J京都 02.03 良 芝右 1600
エルフィンS3歳オー
12/12
12/12
8人
池添謙 54K
2番
474
レッドサクヤ
-1
1388
(3.2)
2-4
39.0
|
J阪神 12.17 良 右 1200
2歳
1/10
1/10
5人
福永祐 54K
5番
472
ガウル
32
1124
(0.2)
2-2
37.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ハービンジャー ハービンマオ ダンシングマオ (ゴールドアリュール) |
松岡正 54K
JRA 中舘英
37
17
|
1 | 3週 |
J東京 05.19 良 左 2100
3歳
9/16
9/16
9人
松岡正 54K
6番
452
ダイシンカロー
37
2148
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.8
|
J中山 03.04 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
1/16
1/16
4人
松岡正 54K
5番
450
エナグリン
20
1572
(0.6)
15-7-6
39.2
|
J東京 01.27 稍 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
8人
松岡正 54K
16番
448
シャドウアイラ
-1
1504
(1.4)
7-7-8
35.2
|
J中山 12.09 良 芝右 1800
2歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
7人
松岡正 54K
1番
450
エフティアテナ
11
1495
(0.3)
3-4-4
35.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドパテック ウィルシャー (ブライアンズタイム) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 岩本洋
62
50
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
3/16
3/16
7人
山崎誠 54K
11番
481
グラヴィオー
62
1560
(2.9)
8-6-6
39.2
|
浦和 03.21 不 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
7/10
7/10
6人
山崎誠 54K
6番
479
プロミストリー
50
1436
(2.0)
7-6-7
39.9
|
浦和 02.14 稍 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
4/12
4/12
2人
山崎誠 56K
11番
483
エターナルモール
42
1297
(0.9)
7-6-5
39.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬選定
3/15
3/15
2人
瀧川寿 54K
5番
482
グラヴィオー
45
1432
(0.3)
8-7-5
40.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ マイメン ニシオノーブル (サツカーボーイ) |
山口勲 54K
佐賀 東眞市
29
22
|
11 | 3週 |
園田 05.17 良 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
4/12
4/12
5人
山口勲 54K
10番
419
トゥリパ
29
1558
(1.0)
12-10-9
39.3
|
佐賀 04.22 良 右 1800
佐賀皐月賞3歳オープ
4/11
4/11
4人
山口勲 54K
6番
413
リンノゲレイロ
24
1594
(0.5)
6-6-4
39.7
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
1/10
1/10
3人
山口勲 54K
10番
413
アクアレジーナ
21
2010
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.7
|
J小倉 03.04 良 芝右 1200
萌黄賞3歳
15/18
15/18
18人
山口勲 54K
2番
416
モズスーパー
13
1099
(1.6)
18-17
35.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス エグジビッツ スマートダズル (スマートボーイ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
39
29
|
10 | 3週 |
園田 05.17 良 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
6/12
6/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
448
トゥリパ
29
1559
(1.1)
3-4-4
40.3
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
445
スターギア
24
1460
(0.4)
2-1-1
43.3
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
若草賞3歳牝馬
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
426
レコパンハロウ
39
1315
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1400
J認 プリンセスカッ
1/12
1/12
4人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
441
マサノスマイル
25
1272
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ アクアレジーナ キョウエイシンファ (リンドシェーバー) |
瀧川寿 54K
大井 福永敏
37
22
|
9 | 3週 |
園田 05.17 良 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
2/12
2/12
6人
吉原寛 54K
12番
456
トゥリパ
37
1549
(0.1)
1-1-2
40.1
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
2/10
2/10
9人
瀧川寿 54K
9番
447
マイメン
21
2011
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1600
菜の花特別3歳選抜牝
6/11
6/11
10人
西啓太 54K
8番
464
ビクトリアペ
18
1451
(0.8)
7-8-9
41.2
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
3歳300万円以下
14/14
14/14
7人
西啓太 54K
6番
476
ビッグマロン
13
1185
(4.1)
7-6
41.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ミスマンマミーア サンデーメモリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 佐藤賢
50
29
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
9/16
9/16
6人
本橋孝 54K
14番
456
グラヴィオー
50
1571
(4.0)
12-14-15
39.5
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
10/13
10/13
3人
森泰斗 53K
13番
453
スプリングマ
41
1459
(2.4)
11-10-10
41.0
|
J中山 01.13 良 芝右 1600
菜の花賞3歳
9/12
9/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
3番
438
オハナ
12
1367
(0.7)
11-9-9
34.6
|
J中山 12.02 良 芝右 2000
葉牡丹賞2歳
5/9
5/9
5人
森泰斗 54K
7番
446
ジェネラーレウ
11
2018
(0.4)
8-8-7
34.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ロジユニヴァース グランマシェリ ミヤビリリー (タニノギムレット) |
本田重 54K
大井 福田真
33
29
|
7 | 連闘 |
大井 06.06 稍 右 1500
3歳340万円以下
4/14
4/14
4人
本田重 54K
12番
502
ブラボーエイ
26
1371
(0.5)
13-13-11
39.6
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1600
3歳385万円以下
7/13
7/13
9人
本田重 54K
11番
502
シルバーセイル
28
1447
(1.3)
6-4-5
40.6
|
大井 05.09 不 右 1600
3歳260万円以下
3/14
3/14
5人
本田重 54K
9番
505
ペインゴーア
33
1454
(0.4)
12-10-10
41.0
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1500
3歳195万円以下
2/12
2/12
3人
本田重 54K
2番
504
ワタリエミネント
29
1387
(0.4)
6-5-3
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ スリルトサスペンス クリスマスローズ (アグネスデジタル) |
阪上忠 54K
笠松 湯前良
18
9
|
12 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
鵜飼特別3歳1
8/9
8/9
5人
大原浩 54K
6番
425
マーメイドモア
16
1313
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.9
|
園田 05.03 稍 右 1870
兵庫チャンピオンシッ
10/11
10/11
9人
佐藤友 54K
7番
409
テーオーエナジ
-1
2104
(10.4)
10-10-10
43.3
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
10/10
10/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
7番
407
マイメン
1
2051
(4.1)
6-9-10
41.8
|
笠松 03.20 不 右 1400
桜月特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
8番
423
ビップレイシ
18
1317
(1.1)
8-8-6
38.1
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
Orb プリンセスノンコ シーニーンガール (Spring At Last) |
ルメー 54K
JRA 加藤征
56
39
|
5 | 4週 |
J東京 05.12 稍 左 1600
3歳
2/16
2/16
1人
武
4番
452
ディーズフェ
56
1380
(0.1)
4-4
38.0
|
J中山 03.11 稍 芝右 1600
アネモネS3歳オープ
5/13
5/13
4人
ミナリ 54K
12番
454
ハーレムライン
14
1364
(0.9)
13-8-7
35.7
|
J東京 01.27 不 左 1600
3歳新馬
1/16
1/16
1人
ルメー 54K
15番
458
ブラックバロ
47
1395
(1.1)
1-1
38.4
|
|
|