1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター アンナラヴェリテ ヤマカツアンナ (フォーティナイナー) |
田中学 54K
兵庫 盛本信
36
32
|
10 | 1週 |
園田 05.02 稍 右 1400
3歳AB特別
1/11
1/11
1人
田中学 54K
10番
461
レコパンハロウ
34
1324
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.5
|
園田 04.03 良 右 1400
3歳AB特別
2/7
2/7
1人
田中学 54K
2番
453
メイクアラッシュ
36
1320
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
園田 01.18 不 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
9/12
9/12
4人
川原正 54K
6番
455
スウォナーレ
27
1314
(1.4)
5-7-8
41.5
|
園田 01.04 良 右 1400
3歳一組
2/11
2/11
2人
下原理 54K
7番
455
シービジョン
31
1329
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス エグジビッツ スマートダズル (スマートボーイ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
39
29
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
445
スターギア
24
1460
(0.4)
2-1-1
43.3
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
若草賞3歳牝馬
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
426
レコパンハロウ
39
1315
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1400
J認 プリンセスカッ
1/12
1/12
4人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
441
マサノスマイル
25
1272
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
441
チェゴ
29
1445
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ローザーブルー グレートハーベスト (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡村健 54K
佐賀 真島元
29
23
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 05.05 良 右 900
シャイニングスター特
7/12
7/12
1人
岡村健 53K
7番
405
シアワセクル
29
554
(1.6)
4-6
36.4
|
佐賀 04.22 良 右 1800
佐賀皐月賞3歳オープ
10/11
10/11
7人
藤田凌 54K
10番
406
リンノゲレイロ
19
2005
(1.6)
10-10-8
40.0
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
4/10
4/10
5人
岡村健 54K
6番
402
マイメン
20
2012
(0.2)
1-2-2
38.9
|
佐賀 03.18 稍 右 1400
ブライトスター特選3
2/8
2/8
4人
岡村健 53K
2番
397
コパノメンデ
24
1299
(0.1)
1-1-2
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ シービジョンズ ヒカルラブリーアイ (ブライアンズタイム) |
鴨宮祥 54K
兵庫 栗林徹
38
35
|
5 | 3週 |
園田 04.17 稍 右 1400
3歳AB特別
5/9
5/9
6人
鴨宮祥 54K
4番
452
メイクアラッシュ
35
1313
(0.5)
5-4-4
40.6
|
園田 03.29 良 右 1700
3歳AB特別
2/7
2/7
3人
鴨宮祥 54K
2番
451
アゼツライト
35
1553
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.3
|
園田 03.14 良 右 1400
J交 摩耶山特別3歳
4/9
4/9
3人
鴨宮祥 54K
4番
448
ジャスパーフ
38
1320
(2.8)
4-5-4
40.3
|
園田 02.28 良 右 1400
3歳AB特別
3/12
3/12
3人
板野央 54K
5番
449
セイコチャン
30
1325
(0.7)
6-4-3
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス レコパンハロウィー ハロウィーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
大山真 54K
兵庫 尾原強
52
37
|
3 | 1週 |
園田 05.02 稍 右 1400
3歳AB特別
1/11
1/11
2人
大山真 54K
1番
415
アンナラヴェリ
34
1324
(0.0)
8-6-4
39.8
|
名古屋 04.17 重 右 1800
東海クイーンカップ牝
2/12
2/12
1人
大山真 54K
8番
409
ウォータールーフ
52
2007
(0.6)
7-5-2
40.7
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
3/10
3/10
1人
大山真 54K
1番
402
マイメン
20
2012
(0.2)
10-10-8
37.5
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
若草賞3歳牝馬
1/12
1/12
4人
大山真 54K
10番
402
エグジビッ
41
1312
(0.3)
9-9-8
37.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
カルストンライトオ トゥリパ シーフェアリー (ユートカイザー) |
吉村智 54K
兵庫 平松徳
35
26
|
1 | 4週 |
園田 04.12 良 右 1700
菊水賞3歳登録馬
10/12
10/12
9人
鴨宮祥 54K
4番
439
アゼツライト
17
1574
(3.3)
9-9-9
41.8
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
若草賞3歳牝馬
6/12
6/12
7人
青柳正 54K
3番
428
レコパンハロウ
35
1321
(0.9)
1-1-5
39.7
|
園田 01.18 不 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
8/12
8/12
3人
吉村智 54K
10番
445
スウォナーレ
28
1313
(1.3)
4-4-6
41.9
|
園田 12.31 稍 右 1700
園田ジュニアカップ2
4/11
4/11
3人
吉村智 54K
6番
446
コーナスフロリタ
23
1567
(1.7)
2-2-2
42.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
フリオーソ スウォナーレ サイキカンパツ (ティンバーカントリー) |
小谷周 54K
兵庫 坂本和
31
21
|
11 | 4週 |
園田 04.12 良 右 1700
菊水賞3歳登録馬
6/12
6/12
7人
大山真 54K
11番
446
アゼツライト
28
1561
(2.0)
10-7-7
40.6
|
園田 03.29 良 右 1700
3歳AB特別
4/7
4/7
1人
大山真 55K
4番
443
アゼツライト
31
1558
(1.4)
6-6-5
40.5
|
J阪神 03.11 良 芝右 1400
報知杯フィリーズレビ
17/18
17/18
18人
大山真 54K
12番
444
リバティハイツ
11
1243
(2.8)
17-17
36.8
|
J阪神 02.24 良 芝右 1200
マーガレットS3歳オ
10/10
10/10
10人
大山真 54K
4番
446
アンフィトリテ
14
1108
(1.7)
10-10
34.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 青毛
追
アッミラーレ ミネオラチャン ミラクルクッキー (カコイーシーズ) |
廣瀬航 54K
兵庫 保利平
38
30
|
7 | 1週 |
園田 05.02 稍 右 1400
3歳AB特別
4/11
4/11
5人
廣瀬航 55K
8番
457
レコパンハロウ
32
1327
(0.3)
10-9-7
39.6
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
8/10
8/10
2人
下原理 54K
8番
451
マイメン
16
2021
(1.1)
9-6-7
39.1
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
若草賞3歳牝馬
3/12
3/12
2人
赤岡修 54K
12番
457
レコパンハロウ
38
1317
(0.5)
8-7-1
38.8
|
園田 01.18 不 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
2/12
2/12
5人
赤岡修 54K
1番
459
スウォナーレ
35
1301
(0.1)
10-6-1
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
サムライハート メイクアラッシュ プルミエールマルク (アサティス) |
川原正 54K
兵庫 吉行龍
38
32
|
12 | 3週 |
園田 04.17 稍 右 1400
3歳AB特別
1/9
1/9
2人
川原正 55K
3番
437
キール
37
1308
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
園田 04.03 良 右 1400
3歳AB特別
1/7
1/7
2人
大山真 55K
5番
435
アンナラヴェリ
38
1317
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.6
|
園田 03.06 重 右 1400
3歳A特別
2/5
2/5
5人
田中学 55K
2番
435
ショコラパフェ
34
1311
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.3
|
園田 02.13 稍 右 1400
3歳A特別
5/7
5/7
4人
大山真 55K
5番
445
ショコラパフェ
20
1357
(2.0)
2-3-4
40.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ マイメン ニシオノーブル (サツカーボーイ) |
山口勲 54K
佐賀 東眞市
24
14
|
4 | 3週 |
佐賀 04.22 良 右 1800
佐賀皐月賞3歳オープ
4/11
4/11
4人
山口勲 54K
6番
413
リンノゲレイロ
24
1594
(0.5)
6-6-4
39.7
|
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
1/10
1/10
3人
山口勲 54K
10番
413
アクアレジーナ
21
2010
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.7
|
J小倉 03.04 良 芝右 1200
萌黄賞3歳
15/18
15/18
18人
山口勲 54K
2番
416
モズスーパー
13
1099
(1.6)
18-17
35.5
|
J小倉 02.10 稍 芝右 2000
あすなろ賞3歳
11/12
11/12
11人
山口勲 54K
4番
416
エポカドーロ
-1
2027
(1.9)
12-12-11
35.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
セイントアレックス プリムラジュリアン バンローズ (ローエングリン) |
加藤和 54K
北海道 山口竜
37
30
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
3/8
3/8
5人
加藤和 54K
6番
480
エグジビッ
20
1467
(0.7)
4-4-4
43.4
|
浦和 03.21 不 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
10/10
10/10
9人
加藤和 54K
3番
485
プロミストリー
32
1460
(4.4)
8-9-10
41.7
|
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1400
J認 知床賞2歳
4/10
4/10
5人
矢野貴 54K
5番
469
スタークニナガ
37
1253
(1.1)
6-5
37.4
|
門別 09.26 稍 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
4/9
4/9
7人
井上幹 54K
9番
472
コスモウーノ
32
1154
(0.8)
6-6
39.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ アクアレジーナ キョウエイシンファ (リンドシェーバー) |
吉原寛 54K
大井 福永敏
23
19
|
2 | 5週 |
佐賀 04.08 稍 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
2/10
2/10
9人
瀧川寿 54K
9番
447
マイメン
21
2011
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1600
菜の花特別3歳選抜牝
6/11
6/11
10人
西啓太 54K
8番
464
ビクトリアペ
18
1451
(0.8)
7-8-9
41.2
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
3歳300万円以下
14/14
14/14
7人
西啓太 54K
6番
476
ビッグマロン
13
1185
(4.1)
7-6
41.3
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
6/10
6/10
3人
赤岡修 54K
2番
453
チェゴ
23
1460
(2.1)
3-7-7
41.0
|
|
|