1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー エムザックヒーロー アロマジュエリー (グラスワンダー) |
中島龍 56K
金沢 加藤義
35
26
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1400
22番柱の会来場記念
2/9
2/9
2人
中島龍 56K
1番
458
ジュウワンロー
28
1320
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
金沢 04.01 良 右 1400
3歳A3
8/8
8/8
2人
吉原寛 56K
2番
459
カイジンファル
18
1360
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.0
|
金沢 11.14 不 右 1500
J認 兼六園ジュニア
3/11
3/11
6人
吉原寛 55K
9番
447
フウジン
35
1365
(0.2)
6-5-3
38.8
|
金沢 10.31 重 右 1500
輪島漆芸技術研修所5
4/8
4/8
5人
中島龍 55K
4番
440
シオジスター
24
1398
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
逃
アドマイヤコジーン ヤマミダンディー サクラミラージュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉原寛 56K
金沢 中川雅
35
28
|
11 | 3週 |
金沢 04.01 良 右 1500
弓引祭特別3歳A1
1/7
1/7
2人
塚本弘 53K
7番
491
ヒートアップ
31
1402
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
金沢 12.12 不 右 1500
あだけ祭り特別2歳1
1/7
1/7
1人
藤田弘 55K
2番
490
マナレア
35
1380
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
金沢 11.14 不 右 1400
2歳2
1/9
1/9
1人
藤田弘 55K
8番
487
サツキブライト
21
1326
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
金沢 10.31 重 右 1500
2歳2
2/7
2/7
3人
藤田弘 55K
3番
487
ノブイチ
25
1395
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ノブイチ シェリーバレンシア (スピニングワールド) |
藤田弘 56K
金沢 鈴木長
40
34
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1500
3歳A2
1/8
1/8
1人
藤田弘 56K
5番
467
アルファーティハ
33
1383
(0.2)
4-3-2
40.4
|
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1500
準重賞 若駒賞3歳
1/10
1/10
1人
藤田弘 57K
2番
463
シオジスター
29
1399
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.3
|
名古屋 02.27 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
5/12
5/12
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
463
サムライドライ
40
1462
(2.3)
7-5-2
41.2
|
笠松 01.25 重 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
9番
462
コーナスフロリタ
34
1432
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン カイジンファルコン イケノナイン (ジェリ) |
田知弘 54K
金沢 金田一
31
28
|
10 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1500
準重賞 スポーツニッ
3/11
3/11
5人
田知弘 54K
11番
433
ロンプフェイス
29
1393
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
金沢 04.01 良 右 1400
3歳A3
1/8
1/8
1人
田知弘 54K
8番
436
ビバラエポ
31
1324
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
金沢 03.26 良 右 1500
3歳A2
3/11
3/11
2人
田知弘 54K
2番
442
サツキブライト
25
1423
(1.9)
3-4-3
42.1
|
金沢 12.27 不 右 1500
あての木賞2歳奨励馬
取消等
青柳正 54K
3番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
パイロ アルファーティハ ハチノヨウニサス (War Chant) |
堀場裕 56K
金沢 金田一
33
19
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1500
3歳A2
2/8
2/8
5人
青柳正 56K
6番
511
ノブイチ
33
1385
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.0
|
金沢 04.03 良 右 1400
3歳B3
1/8
1/8
5人
青柳正 56K
5番
505
レディオブサ
27
1330
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.0
|
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1400
3歳B2
4/11
4/11
3人
田知弘 56K
8番
506
ペンテコステ
17
1352
(2.7)
6-5-4
41.3
|
J京都 01.28 良 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
15人
西田雄 56K
3番
484
ノストラダムス
-1
2190
(2.8)
13-15-15
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スズカフェニックス ビバラエポボン トロピカルスイーツ (フレンチデピュティ) |
池田敦 54K
金沢 川添明
33
28
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 04.17 稍 右 1500
J交 能登金剛賞3歳
5/10
5/10
2人
池田敦 54K
6番
442
ウインハピネス
31
1392
(1.5)
5-4-5
39.9
|
金沢 04.08 不 右 1400
3歳B二走1
1/11
1/11
1人
池田敦 54K
9番
448
クロスアヴェニ
33
1302
(1.4)
3-2-1
38.0
|
金沢 04.01 良 右 1400
3歳A3
2/8
2/8
6人
池田敦 54K
6番
440
カイジンファル
28
1332
(0.8)
3-2-2
39.5
|
金沢 03.26 良 右 1500
3歳A2
7/11
7/11
4人
沖静男 54K
6番
443
サツキブライト
20
1436
(3.2)
10-10-10
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒートアップ マジェスティックブライト (Pivotal) |
沖静男 54K
金沢 川添明
30
27
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1500
準重賞 スポーツニッ
4/11
4/11
6人
沖静男 54K
8番
429
ロンプフェイス
29
1393
(0.3)
10-8-7
39.2
|
金沢 04.01 良 右 1500
弓引祭特別3歳A1
2/7
2/7
4人
沖静男 54K
5番
431
ヤマミダンデ
24
1420
(1.8)
4-4-4
41.3
|
金沢 03.26 良 右 1500
3歳A2
2/11
2/11
6人
池田敦 54K
9番
424
サツキブライト
30
1411
(0.7)
3-3-2
41.1
|
園田 03.13 稍 右 1700
3歳AB特別
6/9
6/9
8人
鴨宮祥 54K
9番
433
ツルノシン
23
1575
(2.5)
3-5-5
42.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ジュウワンローズ スナークエレガント (ダンスインザダーク) |
青柳正 56K
金沢 中川雅
30
21
|
4 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1400
22番柱の会来場記念
1/9
1/9
3人
青柳正 56K
7番
477
エムザックヒー
30
1316
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.6
|
金沢 04.03 良 右 1500
3歳B4
1/6
1/6
1人
青柳正 56K
2番
486
ハタノルミエール
24
1415
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.3
|
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1400
3歳B2
6/11
6/11
7人
青柳正 56K
7番
501
ペンテコステ
16
1355
(3.0)
8-5-5
41.4
|
金沢 12.26 不 右 1400
2歳6
3/9
3/9
3人
青柳正 55K
5番
496
フラットコード
13
1359
(0.9)
6-6-5
42.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ マナレア クイーンモモコ (ホワイトマズル) |
栗原大 54K
金沢 金田一
30
26
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1500
準重賞 スポーツニッ
2/11
2/11
3人
栗原大 54K
4番
404
ロンプフェイス
30
1390
(0.0)
6-4-2
40.6
|
金沢 04.01 良 右 1400
3歳A2
3/8
3/8
2人
栗原大 54K
6番
405
ベストロマン
24
1342
(0.0)
5-6-3
38.4
|
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1500
準重賞 若駒賞3歳
3/10
3/10
3人
栗原大 54K
9番
411
ノブイチ
25
1407
(0.8)
6-5-4
41.3
|
金沢 12.27 不 右 1500
あての木賞2歳奨励馬
取消等
堀場裕 54K
4番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
スターリングローズ ホウヨウバルキリー カラーガード (スペシャルウィーク) |
柴田勇 54K
金沢 高橋俊
24
20
|
9 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1500
準重賞 スポーツニッ
11/11
11/11
7人
柴田勇 53K
7番
428
ロンプフェイス
19
1419
(2.9)
3-6-8
43.3
|
金沢 04.01 良 右 1500
弓引祭特別3歳A1
6/7
6/7
3人
柴田勇 53K
4番
423
ヤマミダンデ
17
1436
(3.4)
1-2-3
43.4
|
浦和 01.09 重 左 1400
3歳二
7/12
7/12
5人
秋元耕 54K
7番
426
アンジュキッス
24
1328
(1.0)
3-1-4
41.1
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1400
2歳四
1/12
1/12
1人
和田譲 54K
5番
432
モリデンワルツ
20
1328
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット カトリーヌエミュー キスミープリーズ (フジキセキ) |
葛山晃 54K
金沢 高橋道
36
28
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 04.15 不 右 1500
準重賞 スポーツニッ
7/11
7/11
9人
青柳正 54K
10番
424
ロンプフェイス
27
1399
(0.9)
3-4-6
41.5
|
金沢 04.01 良 右 1500
弓引祭特別3歳A1
3/7
3/7
6人
青柳正 54K
6番
424
ヤマミダンデ
20
1430
(2.8)
4-6-5
41.7
|
金沢 12.12 不 右 1500
あだけ祭り特別2歳1
4/7
4/7
4人
青柳正 55K
5番
417
ヤマミダンデ
27
1398
(1.8)
4-4-4
42.1
|
金沢 11.26 不 右 1700
J認 金沢ヤングチャ
5/9
5/9
5人
青柳正 54K
9番
416
ノブイチ
36
1535
(1.9)
2-2-3
40.6
|
|
|