1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット バークレアヴィガ クラサヴィカ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
石川慎 54K
佐賀 矢野久
28
24
|
8 | 4週 |
佐賀 03.10 不 右 1400
コブシ賞C1-4組
4/10
4/10
2人
岡村健 53K
2番
431
ムーンパスクイ
19
1317
(0.7)
5-4-7
38.1
|
佐賀 02.17 稍 右 1400
クロッカス賞C1-6
1/8
1/8
1人
岡村健 53K
6番
432
コスモメソッド
26
1305
(0.1)
7-5-1
38.0
|
笠松 01.26 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
2/9
2/9
5人
吉井友 54K
2番
430
メモリージュネ
28
1298
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 01.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
1人
吉井友 54K
8番
425
ヒラボクマド
22
1293
(1.0)
4-3-3
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
バゴ カシノレビン キシュウアゲイン (フジキセキ) |
倉富隆 56K
佐賀 東美義
22
21
|
2 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.24 稍 右 1400
C1-4組
3/8
3/8
4人
倉富隆 56K
4番
427
ガールズブ
22
1303
(1.0)
2-3-3
38.6
|
佐賀 03.10 不 右 1400
コブシ賞C1-4組
5/10
5/10
7人
田中直 56K
1番
428
ムーンパスクイ
19
1318
(0.8)
3-6-5
38.2
|
佐賀 02.24 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C1
5/9
5/9
6人
倉富隆 56K
4番
432
ケモノタイプ
21
1307
(1.0)
2-2-3
38.9
|
佐賀 02.04 良 右 1400
KBCラジオ賞C1-
5/10
5/10
6人
倉富隆 56K
8番
431
ザッツクール
21
1317
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ サミダレ エアバドゥ (サンデーサイレンス) |
鮫島克 54K
佐賀 九日光
28
23
|
4 | 3週 |
佐賀 03.17 重 右 1400
春分賞C1-6組
1/11
1/11
5人
山下裕 54K
2番
441
ボウソウマッス
28
1296
(0.0)
4-5-3
38.8
|
佐賀 03.11 重 右 1400
桃花賞C1-5組
5/11
5/11
7人
兒島真 54K
5番
439
エフケーパンフ
24
1296
(0.4)
7-7-6
38.0
|
佐賀 02.06 稍 右 1400
節分特選C2-1組
1/11
1/11
4人
鮫島克 54K
7番
438
イチザラブ
24
1304
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.7
|
佐賀 01.21 重 右 1750
早緑月特選C2-1組
6/11
6/11
1人
山口勲 54K
3番
443
ケモノタイプ
15
1589
(0.8)
3-4-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル モデスト ファスキナーレ (タイキシャトル) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 山田義
25
23
|
1 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.25 良 右 1400
C1-5組
2/10
2/10
1人
山口勲 56K
10番
519
サウスカントリー
24
1300
(0.4)
4-3-2
38.5
|
佐賀 03.11 重 右 1400
桃花賞C1-5組
2/11
2/11
2人
田中学 56K
11番
522
エフケーパンフ
25
1293
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.8
|
佐賀 02.20 良 右 1400
レディスヴィクトリー
1/10
1/10
2人
宮下瞳 56K
8番
519
イチザラブ
21
1309
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.9
|
佐賀 02.06 稍 右 1400
節分特選C2-1組
4/11
4/11
2人
田中学 56K
10番
520
サミダレ
22
1310
(0.6)
2-1-2
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベーカバド ギルダー ヒロコカサブランカ (マヤノトップガン) |
渡辺博 54K
佐賀 柳井宏
20
18
|
9 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.25 良 右 1400
C1-5組
8/10
8/10
9人
藤田凌 51K
6番
412
サウスカントリー
20
1310
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.5
|
佐賀 03.10 不 右 1400
コブシ賞C1-4組
9/10
9/10
10人
渡辺博 54K
9番
413
ムーンパスクイ
16
1325
(1.5)
6-8-9
38.8
|
佐賀 02.24 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C1
8/9
8/9
8人
渡辺博 54K
1番
414
ケモノタイプ
18
1314
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.3
|
佐賀 02.04 良 右 1400
KBCラジオ賞C1-
7/10
7/10
9人
石川慎 54K
7番
416
ザッツクール
19
1324
(1.3)
7-7-7
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ジョウテンブレーヴ ロードエストレーラ アカイリュウセイ (Dayjur) |
村松翔 56K
佐賀 柳井宏
19
17
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.24 稍 右 1400
C1-4組
7/8
7/8
6人
渡辺博 56K
6番
497
ガールズブ
19
1312
(1.9)
8-7-7
38.7
|
佐賀 03.08 不 右 1400
チューリップ賞C1-
6/10
6/10
8人
村松翔 56K
2番
496
タマモエルドラ
18
1320
(0.7)
7-4-4
39.0
|
佐賀 02.24 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C1
7/9
7/9
9人
村松翔 56K
5番
494
ケモノタイプ
18
1314
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.5
|
佐賀 02.11 良 右 1400
C1-3組
10/11
10/11
11人
村松翔 56K
4番
500
サンライズミラ
14
1341
(3.4)
9-9-10
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
追
シルバーチャーム カシノレアネス シンコペーション (フジキセキ) |
山口以 53K
佐賀 北村欣
19
18
|
5 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.24 稍 右 1400
C1-4組
6/8
6/8
8人
吉田順 54K
8番
467
ガールズブ
19
1311
(1.8)
7-8-8
38.4
|
佐賀 03.10 不 右 1400
コブシ賞C1-4組
8/10
8/10
9人
山口以 53K
6番
467
ムーンパスクイ
16
1324
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.2
|
佐賀 02.24 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C1
9/9
9/9
7人
山口以 53K
6番
471
ケモノタイプ
17
1317
(2.0)
9-9-9
37.1
|
佐賀 02.04 良 右 1400
KBCラジオ賞C1-
8/10
8/10
8人
山口以 53K
4番
469
ザッツクール
18
1326
(1.5)
9-9-10
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ スループオブウォー スムーズセイリング (クロフネ) |
兒島真 56K
佐賀 山田義
23
20
|
10 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.24 稍 右 1400
C1-4組
5/8
5/8
5人
兒島真 56K
2番
505
ガールズブ
20
1309
(1.6)
6-6-5
38.5
|
佐賀 03.08 不 右 1400
チューリップ賞C1-
7/10
7/10
2人
竹吉徹 56K
10番
502
タマモエルドラ
18
1322
(0.9)
9-8-7
39.0
|
佐賀 02.24 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C1
3/9
3/9
3人
兒島真 56K
8番
505
ケモノタイプ
23
1302
(0.5)
5-5-6
37.9
|
佐賀 02.12 重 右 1800
アメジスト特選C1-
7/10
7/10
6人
倉富隆 56K
9番
503
アシャカクール
19
2004
(1.5)
6-6-8
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ペイルブルードット フェミニンガール (Kingmambo) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
23
18
|
11 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.25 良 右 1400
C1-5組
10/10
10/10
5人
川島拓 54K
2番
445
サウスカントリー
17
1318
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.0
|
佐賀 03.10 不 右 1400
コブシ賞C1-4組
10/10
10/10
6人
川島拓 54K
7番
446
ムーンパスクイ
16
1325
(1.5)
10-10-10
37.9
|
佐賀 02.25 良 右 1400
セントポーリア賞C1
6/9
6/9
8人
川島拓 54K
3番
447
キットピーク
23
1306
(1.0)
8-9-9
37.3
|
佐賀 02.04 良 右 1400
KBCラジオ賞C1-
9/10
9/10
7人
川島拓 54K
5番
446
ザッツクール
17
1328
(1.7)
10-10-9
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サマーバード ミラクルツリー タバスコムスメ (タバスコキャット) |
田中純 54K
佐賀 九日光
21
20
|
6 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.24 稍 右 1400
C1-4組
4/8
4/8
3人
田中純 54K
7番
442
ガールズブ
20
1308
(1.5)
5-4-4
38.9
|
佐賀 03.10 不 右 1400
コブシ賞C1-4組
6/10
6/10
4人
田中純 54K
10番
449
ムーンパスクイ
18
1319
(0.9)
4-3-3
38.4
|
佐賀 02.24 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C1
4/9
4/9
5人
田中純 54K
3番
443
ケモノタイプ
21
1306
(0.9)
6-6-4
37.9
|
佐賀 02.04 良 右 1400
KBCラジオ賞C1-
6/10
6/10
5人
田中純 54K
1番
443
ザッツクール
21
1318
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン カシノスプリング スプリングミント (バゴ) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 古賀光
23
21
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.24 稍 右 1400
C1-4組
2/8
2/8
2人
竹吉徹 56K
5番
498
ガールズブ
22
1302
(0.9)
4-2-2
38.5
|
佐賀 03.10 不 右 1400
コブシ賞C1-4組
3/10
3/10
5人
藤田凌 53K
5番
490
ムーンパスクイ
19
1316
(0.6)
7-7-6
37.9
|
佐賀 02.24 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C1
6/9
6/9
2人
竹吉徹 56K
7番
498
ケモノタイプ
20
1311
(1.4)
3-4-5
39.3
|
佐賀 02.04 良 右 1400
KBCラジオ賞C1-
3/10
3/10
3人
吉田順 56K
10番
491
ザッツクール
23
1312
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.6
|
|
|