1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヤマチョウルンバ セイカパンジー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
塚本弘 53K
金沢 黒木豊
40
34
|
2 | 連闘 |
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1500
金沢けいば・開幕!楽
3/12
3/12
8人
青柳正 56K
3番
510
エトワールドロ
34
1386
(1.2)
5-2-3
39.5
|
金沢 12.22 不 右 1500
カニ汁大鍋の振る舞い
7/12
7/12
4人
平瀬城 56K
9番
512
バルタンセーシ
24
1377
(1.5)
3-3-4
41.2
|
金沢 12.10 不 右 1900
鵜祭り特別A1二
4/12
4/12
12人
塚本弘 53K
10番
510
ディアグリス
40
2056
(1.4)
6-4-6
40.7
|
金沢 11.26 不 右 1700
ついたち結び特別A1
6/9
6/9
7人
平瀬城 56K
8番
514
アウズ
36
1535
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ハルヲヨブオンナ カアチャンコワイ (クロフネ) |
中島龍 54K
金沢 金田一
56
46
|
4 | 4週 |
名古屋 02.27 良 右 1600
B4組
1/11
1/11
1人
岡部誠 54K
11番
459
メイケイオリオン
44
1456
(1.3)
3-2-1
38.5
|
名古屋 02.14 稍 右 1400
B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
9番
461
テイエムアニマン
43
1302
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.6
|
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1600
水瓶座特別B1
2/10
2/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
8番
459
ラモントルドー
56
1450
(0.6)
4-3-4
39.8
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1400
B7組
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
449
クリアザコース
40
1310
(1.0)
3-3-2
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ソービック ステファニーチャン (アーミジャー) |
柴田勇 53K
金沢 高橋俊
23
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1500
金沢けいば・開幕!楽
9/12
9/12
6人
柴田勇 53K
10番
420
エトワールドロ
23
1413
(3.9)
2-2-6
42.9
|
J中京 12.02 良 左 1200
3歳上
14/15
14/15
13人
二本柳 54K
14番
404
スリーランディ
17
1154
(2.7)
5-7
38.7
|
J新潟 10.28 良 芝直 1000
飛翔特別3歳上
12/17
12/17
15人
丸田恭 53K
10番
404
グラミスキャッ
23
562
(0.9)
32.9
|
J中山 09.09 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
10人
丸田恭 53K
13番
402
ネバーリグレ
14
1108
(2.8)
2-3
36.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ コスモマイギフト マイアドレス (スピニングワールド) |
池田敦 56K
金沢 金田一
38
32
|
3 | 連闘 |
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1500
金沢けいば・開幕!楽
5/12
5/12
10人
池田敦 56K
2番
508
エトワールドロ
30
1395
(2.1)
11-9-7
39.2
|
金沢 12.26 不 右 1500
能登部上イルミネーシ
9/10
9/10
9人
田知弘 56K
7番
502
フランチャイズ
27
1398
(3.2)
9-9-10
40.3
|
金沢 12.10 不 右 1900
鵜祭り特別A1二
11/12
11/12
9人
池田敦 56K
9番
502
ディアグリス
32
2071
(2.9)
8-8-8
41.5
|
金沢 11.26 不 右 1700
ついたち結び特別A1
4/9
4/9
5人
池田敦 56K
2番
496
アウズ
38
1532
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル バンダイクブラウン シルキーリリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
吉原寛 54K
金沢 中川雅
49
33
|
1 | 28週 |
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1600
秋の鞍 3歳オープン
4/12
4/12
4人
赤岡修 54K
4番
450
ポルタディソ
49
1444
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
金沢 08.29 良 右 1300
加賀友禅賞3歳牝馬牝
1/11
1/11
2人
赤岡修 54K
8番
460
ナゲッツ
30
1242
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
金沢 08.15 良 右 1500
大橋勇介・明澄結婚記
1/8
1/8
1人
吉原寛 54K
7番
466
アポロノリュウ
29
1385
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
6/10
6/10
6人
藤本現 54K
3番
453
ハヴアナイステ
24
1422
(0.9)
10-9-9
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サムライハート トーアアサヒ トーアトワイライト (ボストンハーバー) |
藤田弘 54K
金沢 鈴木長
33
29
|
8 | 3週 |
園田 03.06 重 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
10/12
10/12
10人
寺地誠 54K
6番
483
スマイルプロハ
33
1313
(1.7)
10-10-9
40.0
|
園田 02.15 稍 右 1400
そのだライオンズクラ
6/12
6/12
10人
寺地誠 54K
10番
487
レーヴドミカ
32
1335
(1.4)
9-10-10
40.2
|
園田 01.17 不 右 1400
B2二4歳以上特別
12/12
12/12
10人
田村直 53K
12番
492
トーコーディオ
24
1310
(2.4)
12-11-11
39.9
|
金沢 12.22 不 右 1400
1000人が歌う能登
3/11
3/11
4人
栗原大 54K
2番
490
センノギモーウ
25
1302
(0.3)
7-7-5
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル フランチャイズ ブレスマイソウル (タマモクロス) |
栗原大 56K
金沢 金田一
45
40
|
6 | 連闘 |
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1500
金沢けいば・開幕!楽
4/12
4/12
2人
栗原大 56K
5番
515
エトワールドロ
31
1393
(1.9)
6-5-4
39.8
|
金沢 12.26 不 右 1500
能登部上イルミネーシ
1/10
1/10
1人
栗原大 56K
3番
520
ゴールドハリ
40
1366
(1.2)
5-4-1
38.5
|
金沢 12.10 不 右 1900
鵜祭り特別A1二
2/12
2/12
3人
丸野勝 56K
2番
521
ディアグリス
45
2047
(0.5)
7-4-3
39.5
|
金沢 11.19 不 右 1700
オッズパーク杯A2二
1/9
1/9
2人
栗原大 56K
2番
515
タカラブネクイ
43
1526
(0.8)
3-4-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ サンマルクラウン サンマルアンサー (リンドシェーバー) |
沖静男 56K
金沢 吉井敏
34
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
金沢 03.25 稍 右 1500
金沢けいば・開幕!楽
6/12
6/12
7人
堀場裕 56K
7番
470
エトワールドロ
28
1400
(2.6)
6-6-5
40.3
|
金沢 12.21 不 右 1500
金箔雪吊り&ファンタ
4/12
4/12
7人
沖静男 56K
1番
479
ハシルキセキ
34
1376
(1.8)
7-7-5
38.8
|
金沢 12.05 不 右 1400
楽天競馬10周年特別
6/12
6/12
2人
沖静男 56K
2番
477
トゥルースカイ
17
1350
(1.6)
9-10-9
41.0
|
金沢 11.19 不 右 1500
加賀國こまつ松竹大歌
1/12
1/12
2人
沖静男 56K
11番
479
チャームドライ
30
1389
(0.1)
7-6-6
39.3
|
|
|