1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ダイワリアクション ダイワベルタ (スペシャルウィーク) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 平山真
40
31
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1600
睦月賞C1五 六
11/14
11/14
10人
吉留孝 56K
12番
539
リュボーフ
22
1470
(1.0)
8-9-9
39.4
|
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1400
東松山の農産加工品賞
2/12
2/12
6人
吉留孝 56K
1番
538
シュネルバレイ
34
1317
(0.8)
8-7-7
39.6
|
川崎 12.13 良 左 1500
C1四 五
3/12
3/12
12人
吉留孝 56K
8番
533
ハーモニーエール
40
1376
(0.1)
7-8-8
40.8
|
浦和 11.21 良 左 1400
C1九 十
7/12
7/12
11人
吉留孝 56K
10番
544
シゲルドラネ
26
1325
(1.5)
3-3-3
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド ベルラトール サクラキューティ (サクラローレル) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 鈴木義
42
29
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1600
探梅特別C2一
4/14
4/14
8人
矢野貴 56K
8番
442
サクセスコード
42
1466
(1.2)
9-8-7
41.3
|
船橋 01.16 良 左 1600
成田山特別C2一
7/14
7/14
10人
矢野貴 56K
8番
443
ペラッチ
21
1464
(1.7)
8-8-9
39.9
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
ばんえい十勝からの初
7/9
7/9
1人
増田充 56K
8番
446
サンボルチモア
27
1469
(0.9)
8-5-9
41.0
|
川崎 12.13 良 左 1400
C1四 五
2/12
2/12
4人
増田充 56K
4番
441
タケルアヴァロ
25
1323
(0.6)
9-7-4
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
クロフネ ジョーマリリン ジョーマリコ (マーベラスサンデー) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 小久智
53
39
|
3 | 21週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
いまドキッ!埼玉賞C
4/12
4/12
1人
的場文 54K
11番
434
ヴィランドリ
32
1312
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1400
ちちぶのじかプロジェ
2/11
2/11
1人
左海誠 54K
5番
421
ハミルトン
34
1306
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1400
緑風特別C1十一C2
1/11
1/11
3人
山崎誠 53K
6番
423
リヴィングフ
38
1298
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
薄暑特別C2二
3/13
3/13
6人
見越彬 54K
2番
411
メイショウザイ
53
1379
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ ベストオーパス カスパースカイゴールド (Seeking the Gold) |
保園翔 56K
浦和 内野健
50
36
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 02.02 不 左 900
先鋒賞C1選定馬
5/9
5/9
7人
保園翔 56K
6番
456
アヴァール
50
560
(0.5)
2-2-4
38.6
|
浦和 01.09 重 左 1400
道の駅おかべ賞C1七
12/12
12/12
3人
櫻井光 54K
1番
457
タマモアーサー
20
1335
(2.1)
4-4-4
41.8
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
2/11
2/11
3人
藤田凌 54K
2番
451
ドンレッドロ
47
487
(0.2)
4-3
37.0
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1200
楽天競馬賞C1選抜馬
11/12
11/12
10人
藤田凌 54K
8番
442
エメラルムサシ
26
1170
(2.2)
1-1-2
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ミュゼマリオネット ラッキーパートナー (Wild Again) |
達城龍 54K
浦和 藤原智
30
26
|
9 | 4週 |
浦和 01.09 重 左 1400
道の駅おかべ賞C1七
11/12
11/12
5人
和田譲 54K
5番
473
タマモアーサー
23
1330
(1.6)
5-5-5
41.0
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1500
C1五 六
6/12
6/12
5人
和田譲 54K
12番
472
ケイティーテンリ
30
1395
(0.7)
3-3-4
41.4
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1400
彩さい牛賞C1六
9/12
9/12
11人
秋元耕 54K
8番
472
クインザクイン
27
1316
(1.3)
12-12-9
39.9
|
浦和 08.17 不 左 1500
朝顔特別C1四
6/10
6/10
2人
和田譲 54K
5番
472
ジャンプショ
22
1411
(2.0)
2-1-3
43.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
カンパニー ヤマノミラクル ケイアイリード (フォーティナイナー) |
中島龍 56K
浦和 牛房榮
42
36
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
C1六
10/10
10/10
8人
中島龍 56K
4番
475
ナムラメルシー
42
1392
(2.2)
10-10-10
40.3
|
金沢 12.22 不 右 1500
カニ汁大鍋の振る舞い
6/12
6/12
5人
鈴木太 56K
2番
480
バルタンセーシ
26
1372
(1.0)
11-11-9
38.4
|
金沢 12.10 不 右 1900
鵜祭り特別A1二
7/12
7/12
11人
堀場裕 56K
7番
483
ディアグリス
38
2060
(1.8)
10-10-8
39.7
|
金沢 11.26 不 右 1700
ついたち結び特別A1
5/9
5/9
8人
鈴木太 56K
9番
479
アウズ
37
1533
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トランセンド キョウエイオジョウ スマートウェーブ (ネオユニヴァース) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 小澤宏
29
26
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 02.01 稍 左 1400
姫椿賞C1選定牝馬
6/10
6/10
6人
秋元耕 54K
1番
467
シュンプウ
24
1324
(1.7)
6-8-7
39.0
|
浦和 01.09 重 左 1400
道の駅おかべ賞C1七
3/12
3/12
12人
秋元耕 54K
10番
475
タマモアーサー
29
1321
(0.7)
7-8-6
39.3
|
浦和 12.18 稍 左 1400
小川農産物ブランC1
9/12
9/12
11人
秋元耕 54K
12番
473
ジョーカトゥー
22
1325
(1.1)
8-9-9
39.4
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1400
シクラメン賞C2選定
5/11
5/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
11番
465
サグラダファ
28
1329
(1.2)
5-6-7
41.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ コスモタウルス ダンサーズブロンド (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本聡 56K
浦和 酒井一
51
37
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 01.12 稍 左 1400
水仙特別C2三
5/12
5/12
9人
見越彬 56K
3番
435
ペイシャリル
33
1319
(1.0)
11-11-6
39.4
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
ばんえい十勝からの初
3/9
3/9
7人
見越彬 56K
4番
432
サンボルチモア
34
1462
(0.2)
4-3-5
40.5
|
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1400
東松山の農産加工品賞
10/12
10/12
5人
見越彬 56K
8番
437
シュネルバレイ
28
1326
(1.7)
6-6-9
40.7
|
船橋 12.08 良 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
7/13
7/13
10人
見越彬 57K
2番
434
ララクードゥリ
51
1583
(1.7)
2-3-4
42.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ キョウモバライロ エルサフィール (タヤスツヨシ) |
真島大 54K
浦和 山越光
42
36
|
1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
C1六
9/10
9/10
5人
真島大 54K
10番
428
ナムラメルシー
42
1392
(2.2)
5-7-9
41.0
|
浦和 01.10 稍 左 1400
端月特別C2二
2/12
2/12
2人
真島大 54K
8番
442
グランティエラ
36
1320
(0.7)
10-3-3
38.9
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1500
冬至特別C2三
4/12
4/12
1人
御神訓 54K
5番
455
シンボリバト
29
1397
(0.7)
6-8-7
41.3
|
浦和 11.21 良 左 1400
C2八
1/12
1/12
1人
御神訓 54K
5番
439
ノースホタル
36
1309
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド アクティベート ボニーアクション (Cat Thief) |
今野忠 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
37
28
|
10 | 4週 |
浦和 01.09 重 左 1400
道の駅おかべ賞C1七
7/12
7/12
7人
今野忠 54K
9番
479
タマモアーサー
26
1326
(1.2)
8-6-7
40.0
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
皆様に愛されて50年
7/9
7/9
4人
今野忠 54K
9番
480
ザウォルドル
21
1339
(2.2)
2-2-3
43.2
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
東松山の梨ゼリー賞C
取消等
今野忠 54K
3番
|
浦和 11.21 良 左 1400
C1九 十
1/12
1/12
9人
今野忠 54K
4番
483
ミラチャン
37
1308
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ ロジキセキ フラムドール (フレンチデピュティ) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 山下之
30
19
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1600
睦月賞C1五 六
14/14
14/14
11人
繁田健 56K
3番
487
リュボーフ
15
1478
(1.8)
14-14-14
39.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
C1六 七
9/9
9/9
7人
繁田健 56K
1番
479
オルデトワール
30
1399
(3.3)
8-9-9
42.7
|
船橋 09.25 重 左 1600
薄特別3歳一
5/10
5/10
4人
繁田健 56K
9番
489
サンシール
30
1477
(2.7)
5-3-3
42.6
|
J新潟 08.12 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
3人
Mデム 56K
15番
466
アーバンイェー
-1
1591
(4.2)
7-8-8
43.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ ケイティーシップ リリウオカラニ (Grindstone) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 本間光
29
23
|
7 | 7週 |
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
ファイナルドリームB
9/12
9/12
11人
楢崎功 57K
8番
493
エメラルムサシ
29
1325
(1.5)
10-12-12
39.4
|
浦和 10.20 不 左 1500
紅葉特別B3五C1一
5/12
5/12
10人
岡田大 55K
5番
499
スイフトフォンテ
27
1397
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.5
|
浦和 09.22 重 左 1500
仲秋特別B3四C1一
11/12
11/12
11人
石崎隆 55K
10番
495
ケンブリッジ
18
1407
(3.3)
5-5-11
41.3
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 1600
秦野曽屋水道国文化財
9/9
9/9
9人
山崎真 56K
6番
482
キャッスルアーサ
18
1476
(3.0)
6-5-9
42.4
|
|
|