1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー コンチコルト エンパイアフラワー (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田康
32
28
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1300
イーハトーヴォ賞C1
1/10
1/10
6人
山本聡 56K
10番
472
アドマイヤホル
28
1223
(0.2)
5-4-3
38.8
|
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1200
シチフクジン賞C1
5/12
5/12
5人
山本聡 56K
12番
476
テルルフォレスト
24
1154
(1.3)
10-11
38.7
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイオリス賞C1一組
取消等
山本聡 56K
7番
|
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1000
オペレッタドレス賞B
3/6
3/6
5人
鈴木祐 55K
6番
465
ココクイーン
32
596
(0.2)
1-1
36.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット モンサンカーラ シンメイゲイルス (ダンスインザダーク) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 村上実
25
18
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1600
ジョバンニ賞C1一組
8/11
8/11
6人
村上忍 54K
8番
456
ムーンロード
15
1463
(3.3)
5-6-8
41.4
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
カザハナニシキ賞B2
7/8
7/8
4人
村上忍 54K
4番
457
ルーク
15
1428
(1.9)
2-6
40.6
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
アヴァンギャルドイエ
6/8
6/8
6人
村上忍 54K
8番
458
エブリモーニン
25
1428
(2.6)
4-6
40.9
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
スクリュースター賞B
10/11
10/11
5人
村上忍 54K
9番
460
ヤマニンエトフ
16
1416
(2.6)
5-11
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
フレンチデピュティ カラダレジェンド キョウエイワンダー (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 櫻田康
32
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.18 良 右 1400
C1九組
1/10
1/10
1人
鈴木祐 55K
5番
494
ダーナ
23
1312
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
綾鷹賞C1九組
2/12
2/12
1人
鈴木祐 55K
5番
493
アサクサキンボ
32
1284
(0.2)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 10.22 不 左 1400
C1十二組
2/10
2/10
3人
鈴木祐 55K
6番
492
ナチュラルシンシ
29
1267
(0.6)
4-4
38.0
|
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1400
吹き抜けろ、岩手の風
3/9
3/9
3人
鈴木祐 55K
8番
490
シンキングター
27
1277
(0.3)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ワタシヲミテネ ワタシノキモチ (タニノギムレット) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 飯田弘
26
23
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1300
イーハトーヴォ賞C1
7/10
7/10
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
389
コンチコルト
23
1235
(1.2)
4-5-5
40.2
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
いろはす賞C1一組
12/12
12/12
10人
小林凌 54K
5番
388
タイセイオーシャ
26
1434
(2.8)
10-10
40.6
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイオリス賞C1一組
取消等
小林凌 53K
10番
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1400
星をみる会賞C1五組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林凌 53K
2番
371
ダンストゥナイ
20
1324
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー カカオフレイバー ミスフーバフーバ (Gone West) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 工藤裕
28
15
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1600
ジョバンニ賞C1一組
10/11
10/11
10人
鈴木祐 53K
5番
444
ムーンロード
10
1473
(4.3)
3-5-7
43.1
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
アヴァンギャルドイエ
8/8
8/8
7人
関本淳 54K
6番
454
エブリモーニン
15
1442
(4.0)
2-7
42.7
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
パープルシャワー賞B
10/10
10/10
7人
山本政 54K
5番
446
ピンギット
6
1433
(4.8)
1-9
43.2
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1000
南部杯カウントダウン
8/10
8/10
2人
山本政 56K
8番
445
ツキノピラミッ
28
1017
(1.5)
2-3
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
セイントアレックス ナチュラルウーマン ミリョク (Riverman) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田康
29
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1300
イーハトーヴォ賞C1
4/10
4/10
5人
村上忍 54K
4番
492
コンチコルト
24
1233
(1.0)
3-3-4
40.4
|
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1200
シチフクジン賞C1
2/12
2/12
8人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
492
テルルフォレスト
29
1143
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイオリス賞C1一組
取消等
鈴木祐 53K
3番
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
シューベルト賞B2八
6/11
6/11
5人
鈴木祐 53K
11番
491
イマジンジョ
20
1409
(2.0)
3-3
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ マスターブラスター スプリームスー (Spinning World) |
木村直 54K
岩手 石川栄
22
17
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1300
イーハトーヴォ賞C1
9/10
9/10
10人
木村直 54K
9番
477
コンチコルト
20
1242
(1.9)
7-8-9
40.2
|
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1200
シチフクジン賞C1
8/12
8/12
12人
木村直 54K
6番
478
テルルフォレスト
22
1158
(1.7)
9-9
39.3
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイオリス賞C1一組
取消等
菅原辰 56K
5番
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1400
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞3
8/8
8/8
7人
陶文峰 56K
3番
454
スターマイボー
8
1344
(5.5)
5-7-7
44.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ イズナ レストレスハート (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
48
24
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1600
ジョバンニ賞C1一組
5/11
5/11
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
442
ムーンロード
21
1449
(1.9)
2-2-3
41.0
|
盛岡 10.30 重 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
5/10
5/10
5人
関本淳 54K
6番
440
オメガジェル
14
1493
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 芝左 1600
セイグレン賞B2
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 54K
7番
452
ノリノリハッピ
48
1395
(0.4)
1-1
37.9
|
J小倉 08.12 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
9人
秋山真 54K
2番
426
テイエムイキオイ
14
1095
(0.6)
5-5
35.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ゴールドジャイアン スズカセレナード (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
26
24
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.19 稍 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさと 奥
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
503
ボンジュール
25
1231
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1200
C1
10/11
10/11
1人
木村直 54K
10番
499
スタチュー
18
1166
(1.4)
3-7
41.0
|
盛岡 10.21 稍 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞C
2/9
2/9
2人
木村直 54K
7番
497
ミズサンブラ
26
1415
(0.2)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1400
オッズパーク杯C2一
3/9
3/9
1人
木村直 54K
5番
500
ペドラプレ
26
1280
(0.4)
3-3
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン ワールンガ カトゥーンバ (Forest Wildcat) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
38
22
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.20 重 右 1600
C1二組
10/12
10/12
10人
高橋悠 56K
10番
462
スズヨローズ
16
1460
(3.0)
4-4-9
42.9
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
B2九組
8/8
8/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
8番
460
パラボラ
11
1435
(3.2)
1-2
42.2
|
盛岡 10.23 芝 1000
五葉山賞C1
取消等
菅原俊 56K
7番
|
盛岡 10.09 稍 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
1/11
1/11
4人
菅原俊 56K
9番
452
ブライトエンシ
38
593
(0.1)
2-1
35.7
|
|
|