1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
フサイチホウオー デロニクスレギア ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
36
31
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.11 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
8/11
8/11
4人
山本政 56K
7番
498
レイズアスマイ
22
1311
(1.3)
9-10-9
39.6
|
門別 10.24 不 右 1200
新ひだか町特別A2-
10/12
10/12
8人
石川倭 56K
6番
504
キタアルプス
36
1137
(1.4)
11-11
36.8
|
門別 10.10 稍 右 1200
リンドウ特別A2-2
6/12
6/12
8人
田野豊 56K
11番
502
バリスコア
33
1162
(1.6)
9-7
39.2
|
門別 09.26 稍 右 1200
日高報知新聞創刊65
7/12
7/12
6人
田野豊 56K
9番
496
マックスガーテ
33
1152
(1.2)
8-8
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
バトルプラン ダズンフラワー ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 菅原右
33
22
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.11 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
7/11
7/11
11人
菅原俊 54K
10番
421
レイズアスマイ
22
1311
(1.3)
7-5-6
40.2
|
盛岡 10.30 重 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
9/10
9/10
6人
村上忍 54K
7番
420
オメガジェル
5
1504
(1.9)
3-3-4
39.2
|
盛岡 10.07 重 芝左 1000
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
2人
坂口裕 55K
4番
423
サチノリーダー
33
1002
(0.3)
5-3
36.1
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
ヴィーナススプリント
6/10
6/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
2番
415
アリッサム
27
1252
(1.8)
8-7-6
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ ウインバーニング シルクフレアー (Danzig) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林俊
46
36
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.11 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
2/11
2/11
2人
関本淳 56K
4番
477
レイズアスマイ
26
1300
(0.2)
8-6-4
38.9
|
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
5/9
5/9
4人
関本淳 56K
9番
476
ニーマルキング
37
1532
(0.9)
4-4-5
37.7
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
CAFE403 三周
3/9
3/9
3人
関本淳 56K
5番
475
マーブルフラッ
46
1398
(1.0)
6-3
38.5
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
白神賞B1
2/8
2/8
5人
関本淳 56K
6番
473
サインズストー
35
1249
(0.5)
5-5
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン タイセイメテオ ユウワンチョイス (フジキセキ) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
34
31
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.04 稍 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
8/9
8/9
9人
高松亮 56K
6番
466
アリッサム
27
1141
(1.8)
8-8
37.1
|
盛岡 10.22 不 左 1600
菊花特別A二組
10/12
10/12
9人
高松亮 56K
12番
460
イチフジキンク
32
1402
(2.2)
9-11
39.1
|
盛岡 10.07 重 芝左 1000
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
4人
高松亮 57K
1番
456
サチノリーダー
34
1001
(0.2)
1-1
36.4
|
盛岡 08.15 稍 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
11/14
11/14
12人
山本政 54K
11番
462
ブルドッグ
32
1118
(3.0)
13-13
35.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ グランドエンジェル スズカエンジェル (High Yield) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小林義
68
54
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 11.07 良 左 1600
立冬特別B2二
7/14
7/14
9人
増田充 54K
4番
454
ヤマイチレジェ
50
1442
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.2
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1500
川崎市長選挙記念B2
7/13
7/13
7人
和田譲 55K
3番
460
マサノジェット
56
1368
(1.2)
8-10-10
40.5
|
川崎 09.09 稍 左 1500
全国餃子まつりinB
2/14
2/14
14人
増田充 55K
3番
456
アップドラフ
68
1360
(0.7)
6-3-4
40.0
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
銀河特別B1二B2一
10/12
10/12
12人
増田充 53K
12番
457
デルマハンニャ
42
1454
(3.3)
3-2-8
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トウカイワイルド カミノマンボ ユキノチャーム (ピルサドスキー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
39
29
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.11 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
11/11
11/11
8人
小林凌 54K
5番
441
レイズアスマイ
19
1319
(2.1)
4-7-7
41.0
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1000
フジノミネ賞B1
8/11
8/11
7人
齋藤雄 54K
11番
432
スティルプリン
29
1007
(1.4)
5-6
36.3
|
盛岡 10.07 重 芝左 1000
南部杯カウントダウン
7/8
7/8
5人
村上忍 55K
6番
430
サチノリーダー
30
1007
(0.8)
3-4
36.8
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/8
7/8
5人
村上忍 54K
7番
428
シャーク
39
1411
(1.7)
5-7
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
ダイワメジャー ダイワアクシス オレンジジェラート (トニービン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
19
17
|
9 |
水沢 09.09 良 右 1600
南部杯カウントダA二
取消等
鈴木祐 56K
5番
|
盛岡 07.30 稍 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
7/14
7/14
14人
関本淳 57K
14番
461
サンエイゴール
17
2358
(1.8)
7-10-10
38.0
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
10/11
10/11
11人
佐藤友 56K
4番
464
スマートレジェ
19
1423
(2.2)
9-10
38.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
8/10
8/10
9人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
460
アークマイニンク
14
1489
(3.4)
8-8-8
43.4
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
パーソナルラッシュ スマートアレンジ アイスダンス (Jade Robbery) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 及川良
35
33
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1000
フジノミネ賞B1
3/11
3/11
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
483
スティルプリン
32
1000
(0.7)
8-7
35.1
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
震災復興 子ども達に
1/11
1/11
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
483
レイズアスマイ
35
1117
(0.5)
1-1
36.7
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
白神賞B1
5/8
5/8
2人
山本聡 54K
4番
476
サインズストー
31
1258
(1.4)
3-4
37.9
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
ヴィーナススプリント
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 54K
1番
477
アリッサム
32
1239
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール バルマスケ カロスキューマ (Louis Quatorze) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 小林俊
42
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.11 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
9/11
9/11
9人
木村暁 56K
2番
521
レイズアスマイ
20
1316
(1.8)
10-11-11
40.1
|
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
8/9
8/9
7人
木村暁 56K
8番
519
ニーマルキング
26
1546
(2.3)
9-9-8
38.5
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
CAFE403 三周
6/9
6/9
7人
小林凌 55K
4番
516
マーブルフラッ
42
1404
(1.6)
8-5
38.8
|
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1600
神無月特別A
7/11
7/11
9人
木村暁 56K
10番
519
ハイパーチャー
38
1401
(1.1)
5-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ スティルプリンス サンバホイッスル (サウスヴィグラス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
36
32
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.11 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
3/11
3/11
5人
坂口裕 56K
9番
490
レイズアスマイ
26
1302
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1000
フジノミネ賞B1
1/11
1/11
3人
山本政 56K
10番
491
レイズアスマイ
36
593
(0.1)
1-1
35.5
|
盛岡 10.21 重 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
10/11
10/11
8人
阿部英 57K
11番
494
コウセン
35
597
(1.9)
5-6
36.2
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
白神賞B1
6/8
6/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
495
サインズストー
30
1259
(1.5)
1-2
38.4
|
|
|