1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド キープスマイル スマイルビクトリー (スペシャルウィーク) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
44
41
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
いろはす賞C1一組
9/12
9/12
5人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
452
タイセイオーシャ
35
1422
(1.6)
4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1600
C2
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
443
ブラーゼン
44
1399
(0.0)
4-3
36.9
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 芝左 1600
C2
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
439
マイネルハドソ
44
1394
(0.0)
2-2
36.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 芝左 1600
第11回洋野町駅伝大
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
440
ミカタ
40
1395
(0.0)
2-1
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス トゥザキングダム トゥザスターダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
41
19
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.22 不 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
7/11
7/11
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
472
キングジャカ
41
2059
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
B2九組
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
461
メイショウサギ
36
1386
(0.7)
8-7
36.6
|
J札幌 08.27 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
7人
横山和 56K
5番
464
ローズシュクレ
-1
2464
(1.7)
13-14-10
38.4
|
J札幌 08.05 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
5/14
5/14
12人
横山和 56K
8番
460
エール
1
2426
(1.3)
14-13-13
35.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ナンヨーリノ イタリアンオリーブ (アフリート) |
木村直 52K
岩手 石川栄
40
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
いろはす賞C1一組
10/12
10/12
11人
木村直 52K
11番
470
タイセイオーシャ
30
1429
(2.3)
3-5
40.8
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイオリス賞C1一組
取消等
木村直 52K
8番
|
盛岡 10.07 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
5/10
5/10
4人
木村直 52K
6番
469
ホクレアネイチャ
32
1410
(1.9)
6-5
39.5
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
C1五組
1/10
1/10
3人
木村直 52K
10番
464
アドマイヤテン
40
1407
(0.8)
2-1
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ スズヨローズ リーフィーウッド (ホワイトマズル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 石川栄
27
24
|
1 | 6週 |
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
シューベルト賞B2八
5/11
5/11
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
473
イマジンジョ
25
1403
(1.4)
2-1
39.8
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 54K
10番
475
ダンストンスリ
22
1314
(0.0)
3-3-2
41.0
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C1七
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
480
ワタシヲミテネ
27
1303
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 07.24 重 左 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
469
ラフィナート
23
1273
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン テキサスハート バーグドール (サクラバクシンオー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
40
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
いろはす賞C1一組
6/12
6/12
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
501
タイセイオーシャ
38
1417
(1.1)
7-9
39.1
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイオリス賞C1一組
取消等
村上忍 56K
9番
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
B2九組
3/11
3/11
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
495
メイショウサギ
34
1390
(1.1)
4-3
37.4
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1600
久慈平岳賞B2八組
3/11
3/11
2人
村上忍 56K
11番
494
ウップスアデ
40
1384
(0.1)
6-6
38.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン ペイシャパッチ ブライティアピア (キングヘイロー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
41
30
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
いろはす賞C1一組
3/12
3/12
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
461
タイセイオーシャ
41
1412
(0.6)
5-3
38.9
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイオリス賞C1一組
取消等
関本淳 54K
6番
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
シューベルト賞B2八
11/11
11/11
1人
関本淳 54K
1番
452
イマジンジョ
11
1423
(3.4)
1-4
41.9
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1600
盛岡地場産賞B2七組
3/11
3/11
1人
関本淳 54K
7番
447
ココロヲコメテ
38
1386
(0.3)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ユナイテッドボス ブルーブロッサム (Unbridled) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 晴山厚
39
38
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
いろはす賞C1一組
4/12
4/12
8人
山本政 56K
4番
465
タイセイオーシャ
39
1415
(0.9)
8-6
38.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
11/11
11/11
9人
菅原辰 56K
4番
464
ラスイエットロス
37
1486
(1.3)
11-11-11
36.6
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 56K
5番
464
ロケットボール
37
1481
(0.9)
2-2-2
37.2
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1600
盛岡地場産賞B2七組
4/11
4/11
5人
菅原辰 56K
9番
462
ココロヲコメテ
37
1388
(0.5)
4-3
38.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター スイングリーダー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
40
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1600
シシガシラ賞C1三組
2/11
2/11
8人
高松亮 54K
5番
455
ベストプレテ
40
1414
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 10.22 不 左 1600
シック賞C1三組
7/10
7/10
7人
高松亮 54K
10番
455
セラグリーン
29
1407
(1.4)
2-4
38.7
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
B2九組
9/11
9/11
8人
高松亮 54K
10番
450
メイショウサギ
26
1401
(2.2)
2-4
38.7
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1600
久慈平岳賞B2八組
10/11
10/11
7人
山本聡 54K
3番
451
ウップスアデ
32
1394
(1.1)
2-3
40.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト オーバーチュア ドリームカムカム (メジロライアン) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 櫻田康
41
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
ジョージア賞C1二組
4/12
4/12
3人
鈴木祐 55K
10番
464
ペイシャブル
41
1413
(1.1)
4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 10.23 左 1600
セイアリアカ賞C1二
取消等
齋藤雄 56K
2番
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
B2九組
4/11
4/11
3人
鈴木祐 55K
3番
452
メイショウサギ
32
1393
(1.4)
4-6
37.6
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1600
久慈平岳賞B2八組
7/11
7/11
1人
鈴木祐 55K
7番
450
ウップスアデ
37
1388
(0.5)
4-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ワールンガ カトゥーンバ (Forest Wildcat) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 石川栄
44
31
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
B2九組
8/8
8/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
8番
460
パラボラ
11
1435
(3.2)
1-2
42.2
|
盛岡 10.23 芝 1000
五葉山賞C1
取消等
菅原俊 56K
7番
|
盛岡 10.09 稍 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
1/11
1/11
4人
菅原俊 56K
9番
452
ブライトエンシ
38
593
(0.1)
2-1
35.7
|
盛岡 09.25 良 芝左 1600
GO-MORIOKA
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
450
ウルトラバロー
44
1401
(0.7)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
パイロ ロードスヴァローグ ミラクルプリンセス (タイキシャトル) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
31
27
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.04 稍 左 1400
リトルホワイト賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
山本政 56K
4番
499
タイムアラウド
31
1276
(0.7)
1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 10.21 稍 左 1400
キリン一番搾り岩手に
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 56K
1番
510
ゴールドボ
29
1272
(0.2)
2-2
38.5
|
J阪神 09.16 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
2人
川田将 56K
12番
486
トウカイクルーク
26
1279
(1.4)
2-2
40.4
|
J小倉 08.19 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
5人
松若風 56K
8番
482
エスポワールハ
23
1481
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ライブリーソング ライブリーダンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 晴山厚
23
19
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
B2九組
5/8
5/8
8人
鈴木祐 53K
6番
443
パラボラ
18
1424
(2.1)
5-7
39.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
アイシャレッド賞B2
7/8
7/8
7人
関本淳 54K
2番
442
デザートナイ
23
1431
(2.5)
4-7
40.9
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
シューベルト賞B2八
9/11
9/11
10人
山本政 54K
7番
441
イマジンジョ
16
1416
(2.7)
10-10
39.3
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
6/10
6/10
8人
山本政 54K
6番
432
ダンストンスリ
20
1319
(0.5)
6-7-6
40.3
|
|
|