1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ヴァーミリアン タカラブネクイーン エイダイタカラブネ (クロフネ) |
吉田晃 54K
金沢 佐藤茂
39
29
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1700
いどり祭特別B1一
5/10
5/10
6人
吉田晃 54K
6番
459
ビタミンエース
39
1525
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.5
|
金沢 10.22 不 右 1400
第5回藤田記念B1二
5/9
5/9
3人
吉田晃 54K
10番
461
ソリッドボー
23
1322
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.1
|
金沢 10.08 重 右 1700
金澤きもの小町特別A
6/12
6/12
6人
吉田晃 54K
2番
455
イェーガーオレ
37
1522
(1.4)
8-9-5
39.4
|
金沢 09.26 良 右 1500
J交 金沢浅野川賞A
9/9
9/9
7人
吉田晃 55K
9番
461
デイズ
15
1420
(6.6)
7-7-8
43.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル フランチャイズ ブレスマイソウル (タマモクロス) |
栗原大 56K
金沢 金田一
42
40
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1700
いどり祭特別B1一
3/10
3/10
4人
栗原大 56K
1番
524
ビタミンエース
41
1521
(0.3)
6-5-3
38.8
|
金沢 05.28 良 右 1700
金沢城・兼六園特別A
4/9
4/9
2人
桑野等 56K
9番
506
ナリタノヘア
41
1532
(1.6)
8-9-8
39.2
|
金沢 05.14 稍 右 1700
大野湊神社の寺中神事
3/12
3/12
4人
葛山晃 56K
6番
509
コスモマイギフ
42
1530
(0.1)
7-10-7
38.4
|
金沢 05.02 良 右 1700
とも旗祭り特別A1二
6/9
6/9
2人
青柳正 56K
9番
511
トウショウフリー
34
1542
(2.8)
4-3-3
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
10 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ラストノート ダイナフエアリー (ノーザンテースト) |
田知弘 56K
金沢 金田一
45
30
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1500
中学校古典教室特別A
10/12
10/12
2人
堀場裕 56K
8番
474
アウズ
21
1404
(1.0)
12-11-12
39.7
|
金沢 10.22 不 右 1400
第5回藤田記念B1二
2/9
2/9
4人
堀場裕 56K
3番
476
ソリッドボー
25
1317
(0.6)
7-6-4
38.3
|
金沢 10.08 重 右 1700
金澤きもの小町特別A
2/12
2/12
3人
吉原寛 56K
11番
473
イェーガーオレ
45
1508
(0.0)
4-1-1
39.3
|
金沢 09.24 良 右 1500
東間大花火特別A2二
7/11
7/11
7人
堀場裕 56K
6番
481
ヤマノミラクル
27
1398
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ビタミンエース シプカクラッチュ (デヒア) |
桑野等 56K
金沢 中川雅
43
41
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1700
いどり祭特別B1一
1/10
1/10
1人
米倉知 56K
9番
512
カトリーヌスリシ
43
1518
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.9
|
金沢 10.22 不 右 1400
第5回藤田記念B1二
取消等
米倉知 56K
9番
|
J阪神 09.24 良 右 1400
3歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
岩崎翼 56K
13番
518
ファッショニスタ
42
1249
(1.5)
13-14
37.3
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
J交 金の弩標特別A
1/8
1/8
2人
岩崎翼 56K
8番
519
カバトット
37
1261
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ディターミネイト フライトステージ (ネオユニヴァース) |
松戸政 56K
金沢 金田一
33
26
|
9 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1500
中学校古典教室特別A
9/12
9/12
9人
松戸政 56K
4番
439
アウズ
21
1404
(1.0)
7-9-7
40.5
|
金沢 10.22 不 右 1500
日本伝統工芸展金沢展
8/10
8/10
7人
松戸政 56K
3番
444
ヒカルカミヒコー
20
1404
(2.0)
4-4-4
41.0
|
金沢 10.10 良 右 1700
能美ほっこりまつり特
4/10
4/10
7人
松戸政 56K
8番
444
ウエスタンソレイ
33
1542
(2.3)
4-5-5
41.5
|
金沢 09.19 重 右 1500
こいこい祭特別C1一
1/11
1/11
1人
松戸政 56K
8番
442
ムチャチャマヒカ
30
1385
(0.2)
3-2-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント カトリーヌスリジエ アッシュアッパー (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
青柳正 54K
金沢 高橋道
43
38
|
4 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1700
いどり祭特別B1一
2/10
2/10
5人
青柳正 54K
4番
401
ビタミンエース
42
1520
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.5
|
金沢 10.22 不 右 1400
第5回藤田記念B1二
4/9
4/9
5人
青柳正 54K
1番
402
ソリッドボー
24
1321
(1.0)
8-7-7
38.4
|
金沢 10.08 重 右 1700
金澤きもの小町特別A
3/12
3/12
4人
青柳正 54K
9番
399
イェーガーオレ
42
1514
(0.6)
7-6-3
38.6
|
金沢 09.24 良 右 1700
サンケイスポーツ杯
4/8
4/8
6人
青柳正 55K
7番
395
ムーンファースト
43
1526
(1.0)
4-5-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー シュガーラブ コスモメルベーユ (Fasliyev) |
池田敦 54K
金沢 金田一
36
28
|
6 | 3週 |
金沢 10.22 不 右 1500
日本伝統工芸展金沢展
9/10
9/10
2人
田知弘 54K
2番
493
ヒカルカミヒコー
15
1417
(3.3)
7-5-8
42.1
|
金沢 10.10 良 右 1500
石川の農林漁業まつり
1/8
1/8
2人
吉原寛 54K
7番
485
デルマオウショ
36
1372
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
金沢 09.10 良 右 1500
第一回逆転満塁サヨナ
1/9
1/9
1人
吉原寛 54K
2番
491
エイダイムーン
32
1388
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.4
|
金沢 09.03 良 右 1500
奥能登国際芸術祭特別
3/11
3/11
1人
吉原寛 54K
10番
493
クレバーフォー
28
1398
(0.8)
4-3-2
41.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ トウケイファイター イントゥザライト (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤田弘 56K
金沢 高橋俊
18
11
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1500
中学校古典教室特別A
12/12
12/12
10人
吉田晃 56K
1番
513
アウズ
7
1438
(4.4)
3-3-9
44.5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第18回ヤクルトカッ
7/7
7/7
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
503
ソットヴォーチ
16
1331
(3.9)
5-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
7人
森島貴 56K
8番
512
デルマチョウス
3
1473
(5.6)
6-7-7
42.1
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
J交 恵那峡特別A3
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 57K
5番
510
リバーサイド
18
1306
(3.3)
6-8-8
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ドゥスール クライフォザトップ (アドマイヤベガ) |
平瀬城 54K
金沢 黒木豊
36
29
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 11.05 不 右 1500
中学校古典教室特別A
6/12
6/12
6人
塚本弘 51K
3番
505
アウズ
22
1402
(0.8)
10-10-9
40.1
|
金沢 10.24 重 右 1500
J交 加賀白山賞A2
8/10
8/10
9人
平瀬城 54K
10番
496
タイセイプレセ
26
1384
(2.9)
7-8-8
40.7
|
金沢 10.10 良 右 1700
能美ほっこりまつり特
5/10
5/10
4人
平瀬城 54K
9番
507
ウエスタンソレイ
33
1543
(2.4)
6-5-6
41.6
|
金沢 10.03 不 右 1700
やましろ湯の曲輪浪漫
2/9
2/9
2人
平瀬城 54K
2番
503
スガノランバ
36
1536
(1.7)
7-4-4
39.2
|
|
|