1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アジュディテイオー スペシャルデザート (サンダーガルチ) |
江里裕 56K
大井 小野晋
21
19
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1700
じぶん銀行×SPAT
12/16
12/16
16人
江里裕 56K
13番
498
ラクワキアーラ
19
1519
(3.2)
2-2-1
43.2
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
春日部ブルーベリー賞
11/12
11/12
12人
江里裕 56K
11番
499
タワーオブクイ
21
1330
(2.8)
4-8-12
41.9
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1600
オフトひたちなか賞B
13/13
13/13
13人
江里裕 56K
11番
493
ラクワキアーラ
20
1469
(3.0)
3-5-8
43.6
|
大井 09.13 重 右 1600
弓張り月賞B3二選抜
15/15
15/15
15人
澤田龍 56K
13番
486
エバーチェンシ
14
1464
(2.9)
5-6-9
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド トチノタイヨー フジヤマビジン (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 54K
大井 田中人
50
39
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
13/16
13/16
4人
真島大 54K
3番
461
ユヅルノオンカ
39
1294
(1.4)
5-6-5
40.9
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3二選
7/13
7/13
9人
真島大 54K
8番
460
エスプリブラ
50
1289
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1400
サファイア賞B3選抜
8/12
8/12
12人
和田譲 54K
10番
458
パイナワレア
42
1285
(0.7)
6-7-7
39.2
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1400
新涼賞B3三 四選抜
14/15
14/15
11人
和田譲 54K
15番
457
グットドデ
24
1301
(2.7)
7-6-9
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
クロフネ アサヒノマッチ エアフュージョン (シンボリクリスエス) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 上杉昌
45
38
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
8/16
8/16
6人
吉原寛 54K
5番
486
ユヅルノオンカ
45
1286
(0.6)
6-5-4
40.1
|
浦和 10.18 重 左 1400
メープル特別C1三
1/11
1/11
6人
石崎隆 54K
9番
476
ボデギータ
34
1318
(0.3)
8-6-3
40.4
|
大井 10.04 良 右 1200
オフト伊勢崎賞C1四
4/14
4/14
10人
石崎隆 54K
5番
483
シルバージェ
38
1150
(0.3)
9-7
37.9
|
大井 09.13 重 右 1200
C1四 五
10/14
10/14
8人
石崎隆 54K
6番
482
ネオエレキング
34
1156
(1.5)
12-11
38.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ネオエレキング シスターエレキング (アグネスデジタル) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 佐々洋
48
43
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
6/16
6/16
10人
本橋孝 56K
13番
461
ユヅルノオンカ
46
1285
(0.5)
16-16-16
37.8
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3二選
8/13
8/13
8人
本橋孝 56K
12番
455
エスプリブラ
48
1291
(0.8)
11-10-10
38.7
|
大井 09.13 重 右 1200
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
6人
本橋孝 56K
3番
455
リコーアルバト
43
1141
(0.1)
13-12
37.2
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
C1三 四
6/16
6/16
8人
吉原寛 56K
2番
453
エイシンムーラン
35
1143
(1.3)
16-16
37.0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
サイレントディール ネコディール スイートリヴァー (パラダイスクリーク) |
本田重 56K
大井 寺田新
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
14/16
14/16
11人
本田重 56K
10番
506
ユヅルノオンカ
38
1295
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.3
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
ハナミズキ賞B3三選
12/16
12/16
12人
上田健 56K
10番
500
コウギョウダ
35
1150
(1.7)
1-1
40.1
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1200
花野賞B3四選抜特別
13/15
13/15
13人
増田充 55K
15番
500
コウギョウダ
35
1151
(1.5)
1-1
40.1
|
船橋 09.05 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
10/12
10/12
9人
本橋孝 54K
5番
500
ロクイチノカガ
44
1027
(1.3)
1-2
39.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ アオジャシン マジックミラージュ (Giant’s Causeway) |
クアト 56K
大井 藤田輝
54
45
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
5/16
5/16
1人
クアト 56K
6番
485
ユヅルノオンカ
46
1284
(0.4)
10-7-7
39.7
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3二選
4/13
4/13
5人
クアト 56K
7番
483
エスプリブラ
54
1284
(0.1)
5-4-5
38.9
|
大井 09.13 重 右 1400
カシオペヤ賞B3三選
12/14
12/14
3人
安藤洋 56K
13番
484
ユメノヒト
38
1295
(1.6)
9-10-10
39.1
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1200
サードニックス賞B3
5/13
5/13
3人
安藤洋 56K
9番
492
インカローズ
40
1140
(1.3)
11-11
37.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ギガデイン サクラピュアハート (サクラプレジデント) |
町田直 56K
大井 堀千亜
43
39
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 稍 右 1200
あうる賞B3二 三選
9/15
9/15
11人
町田直 56K
4番
497
サブノプリン
37
1148
(1.2)
5-4
39.8
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1200
花野賞B3四選抜特別
9/15
9/15
9人
町田直 56K
11番
484
コウギョウダ
39
1145
(0.9)
3-5
39.3
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1200
サードニックス賞B3
7/13
7/13
2人
町田直 56K
2番
481
インカローズ
38
1144
(1.7)
1-1
39.3
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
わし座特別C1三選抜
3/14
3/14
3人
町田直 56K
4番
475
アンワンワールト
43
1141
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
バゴ カンスタントリー レヴリ (ホワイトマズル) |
坂井英 56K
大井 上杉昌
37
31
|
13 | 16週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 1600
シーブリーズ賞B3二
16/16
16/16
15人
笹川翼 56K
13番
504
ポッドジョ
24
1458
(1.9)
12-11-10
41.3
|
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
11/13
11/13
10人
岡部誠 56K
5番
504
スカイムーヴァ
34
1440
(1.9)
11-13-13
40.3
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
青嶺賞B2三B3一選
6/15
6/15
13人
坂井英 55K
12番
507
キタサンシンゲ
37
1429
(0.4)
7-7-7
40.6
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
10/11
10/11
11人
坂井英 56K
10番
505
ワタリセイユウ
29
1443
(2.4)
11-11-11
40.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス コスモサビク スズカカラーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
早田秀 56K
大井 柏木一
33
31
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
16/16
16/16
15人
早田秀 56K
12番
469
ユヅルノオンカ
28
1308
(2.8)
13-11-11
41.7
|
大井 10.02 稍 右 1000
茶の湯賞B3四選抜特
10/10
10/10
9人
早田秀 56K
1番
474
サマーダイアリ
31
1032
(3.3)
10-10
37.4
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1200
花野賞B3四選抜特別
15/15
15/15
14人
早田秀 56K
4番
475
コウギョウダ
30
1159
(2.3)
15-15
38.6
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
アンドロメダ賞B3三
11/15
11/15
13人
早田秀 56K
5番
471
アムールブラン
33
1147
(1.7)
9-10
38.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ ローレンカフェ ローレンエンデバー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 朝倉実
37
34
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 10.06 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
5/13
5/13
13人
達城龍 56K
10番
494
ゴーゴーカス
37
1291
(0.8)
10-10-11
39.1
|
大井 09.14 稍 右 1700
爽籟賞C1選抜
9/11
9/11
10人
酒井忍 56K
7番
489
ブラックハンマ
29
1518
(1.7)
6-5-5
40.7
|
大井 08.12 不 右 1400
涼風特別C1三選抜
11/14
11/14
12人
酒井忍 56K
4番
486
パイナワレア
34
1301
(3.2)
12-12-12
39.9
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1400
いるか座特別C1二選
9/14
9/14
13人
酒井忍 56K
7番
487
ブルージェッ
35
1303
(1.6)
11-12-13
39.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ブレイクランアウト オンザヒル ギフト (シンボリクリスエス) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 米田英
48
44
|
2 | 30週 |
大井 04.18 不 右 1400
エイプリル賞B3一選
2/16
2/16
4人
笹川翼 56K
14番
548
ビリーバロー
48
1285
(0.1)
6-4-4
39.6
|
大井 03.21 稍 右 1600
春風特別C1一選抜
2/16
2/16
3人
笹川翼 56K
1番
540
シンゲツ
48
1432
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 10.27 良 右 1600
JBC川崎まであと7
1/9
1/9
1人
笹川翼 56K
6番
535
ケイズイーグ
43
1435
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
大井 10.11 重 右 1600
C1七 八 九
2/14
2/14
1人
有年淳 56K
2番
538
マーズプリン
37
1440
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サクラゼウス マジカルモーメント サクラフェリーチェ (サクラプレジデント) |
繁田健 56K
大井 栗田裕
38
23
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 10.30 不 右 1400
文の京特別B3四選抜
15/16
15/16
10人
山崎誠 56K
10番
542
ヒロイックサーカ
14
1334
(5.0)
13-16-16
42.5
|
大井 08.14 重 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3三選
10/12
10/12
10人
山崎誠 56K
8番
537
パッショノン
3
1343
(6.0)
6-10-11
43.9
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1200
レグルス賞B3四選抜
11/16
11/16
10人
山崎誠 56K
11番
537
アンワンワールト
35
1159
(1.4)
16-16
38.9
|
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
8/13
8/13
5人
赤岡修 56K
7番
534
スカイムーヴァ
38
1435
(1.4)
3-2-1
41.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 栗毛
アサクサデンエン クラバウターマン セドゥクティーバ (アグネスタキオン) |
上田健 56K
大井 渡邉和
38
32
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
雲の峰賞B3三選抜特
取消等
中野省 56K
7番
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
青嶺賞B2三B3一選
4/15
4/15
6人
中野省 55K
10番
487
キタサンシンゲ
38
1428
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.1
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
B3四
6/11
6/11
5人
柏木健 56K
8番
487
ヤマヨバトルカ
26
1440
(1.3)
3-3-2
41.1
|
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1500
皐月特別B3二
9/11
9/11
6人
矢野貴 56K
6番
488
ベルモントナイ
33
1379
(1.8)
9-10-10
38.5
|
|||||
8 | 14 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
フリオーソ ヴィゴローソ アースシェイカー (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
横川怜 56K
大井 鈴木啓
44
41
|
5 | 20週 |
大井 06.28 重 右 1400
姫百合特別3歳選抜
1/11
1/11
1人
横川怜 56K
7番
479
ツルオカサンデ
36
1289
(0.1)
7-7-6
39.4
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
6/12
6/12
6人
横川怜 56K
1番
481
サブノジュニ
44
1146
(1.1)
9-9
38.5
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
3歳380万円以下
1/14
1/14
2人
横川怜 56K
13番
478
フェドゥラフォ
43
1138
(0.2)
5-3
37.5
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1200
3歳185万円以下
1/12
1/12
1人
横川怜 56K
7番
482
クインザクイン
41
1153
(0.5)
8-7
38.4
|
|
|